• Tom

    Scaling
    1. 800m Run
    2. 1/2 Wall Climbs
    3. HRPU w Shoulder taps (20 reps)
    4. Box Height
    5. V Ups
    6. Sit Ups
    5:30am
    Tom F 1+8 BJ (5) / –
    Jay Star 3+7 T2B (row) / –
    Katie W 2+5 BJ rxd / 3.7
    Hannah H 1+7 T2B (row) / –
    Aleisha H 1+2 BJ (2)(GHD SU) / –
    Toni B 6 T2B rxd / 3.3
    Jodi D 2+18 BJ (Run/AD mod)(2)(24″)(5) / –
    Grace K 2+16 BJ (row) / 4.4
    James H 1+6 BJ (GHD SU) / 5.1
    Jarrod Y 2+9 BJ (Ring push) / 4.65
    Saul T 2+1 BJ rxd / 4.5
    Brendan H 1+5 T2B rxd / 4.2
    Matt I 2+20 BJ (5) / 3.9
    Andy O 1+1 T2B (2) / 4.6
    Caitlin C 7 T2B rxd / 3.5
    Anastasia A 1+1 BJ (2/3)(6) / 3.4
    Bec G 4 T2B (2) / 3.95
    Jake N 1+1 T2B rxd / 4.75
    Adam N 3+4 BJ rxd / 5.2
    Marni M 1+8 BJ rxd / 3.95
    6:30am
    Steve C 2+3 BJ (2) / 4.1
    Rhod M 1+3 T2B (2) / 4.3
    Travis G 2+4 BJ (20″) / hip jumps
    Toni R 1+2 T2B (5x WC) / 3.75
    Karen D 2+5 BJ (row)(3)(t. Crunch) / 3.8
    Kristine C 1+1 V (2)(5) / 3.5
    9:30am
    Grant Ch 1+20 BJ (5x 1/2 WC)(10x HRPU)(5) / 4.65
    Barb C 2+15 BJ (run/row mod)(3)(16″)(6) / –
    Tray M 3+19 BJ rxd / 4.95
    Aimee D 1+6 BJ (5x 1/2 WC)(16″)(5) / –
    Mitch B 2+6 BJ (row)(5) / –
    Tracy K 4 mod / –
    Angela M 2+2 T2B rxd / 3.8
    Candice H 19 BJ (3) / –
    Rochel A 2+6 BJ (3)(5) / –
    Kim M 1+20 BJ (row)(3)(5) / 3.2
    Dave R 2 (2) / 4.6
    Kristy C 2+4 BJ (3)(L-sit pumps) / 4.2
    Kathryn P 8 T2B (5x WC) / 3.95
    Des D 3 (25x KB Swings)(5) / 4
    Mariana C 1 (2) / 3.9
    Veronique 3 (row)(3 – bench)(Step Ups)(6) / :12 (5 cal AD)
    Stephen Pa 2 (3)(20″)(6) / 3.5
    Kate D 1+11 BJ (2) / 3.4
    5pm
    Matt L 3+13 BJ rxd / 4.6
    Deb O 2+6 BJ rxd / 3.7
    Julz 3+15 BJ rxd / 5.5
    Aisling R 2+10 BJ rxd / 3.85
    Pip M 2+9 T2B rxd / 3.8
    Marie M 1+3 BJ (2) / 3.1
    Amie H 1+16 BJ rxd / 3.65
    Han C 1+19 BJ rxd / 4.3
    Tara O 2+3 BJ (5) / 3.5
    Jackie K 3 (2)(5) / :18 (8 cal AD)
    Tony J 1+8 T2B (row)(14lb WB) / –
    Jayden B 1+13 BJ rxd / 5.2
    Dave W 4+1 BJ rxd / 5
    Kyle W 1+5 T2B rxd / 4.5
    Mark Ga 1+18 V (5) / 4.4
    Peter S 2+4 T2B (WB) / –
    Robbie M 2+20 BJ (5) / 4.7
    Tony W 3+10 BJ rxd / –
    Tim L 2+14 BJ rxd / 4.3
    Aaron C 4+10 BJ (AD) / –
    Ruby K 3 (2)(6) / 2.9
    Fiona W 2+4 RD mod / –
    Alan W 1+2 T2B (2)(20″) / –
    John G 4+6 BJ (20″)(5)(AD) / :23 (8 cal ski)
    Justin E 2 rxd / 4.8
    Ricky C 4+7 BJ rxd / 4.75
    Zach B 3+2 T2B rxd / 5.8
    Tim Will 3+5 BJ rxd / 4.8
    Reid S 2+3 BJ mod / :11 (8 Cal AD)
    Tom M 3+13 BJ rxd / 4.3
    6pm
    Peter M 2+18 BJ (5) / 4.5
    John P 1+1 BJ (1)(2)(6) / 3.6
    Dermot G 2+20 BJ rxd / 4.8
    Kieran D 2+1 BJ (1)(3)(6) / 3.4
    Erin V 3+2 BJ (600m run)(3)(5 plates)(6) / 2.4
    Mark M 3+9 T2B rxd / 4.95
    Jess B 1+6 T2B row / 3.9
    Gerry D 3+3 BJ rxd / 3.7
    Caitlin D 1+15 BJ (row)(2)(5) / :15 (8 cal AD)
    Sam H 3+6 T2B row / 4.6
    Haydn R 2+10 BJ (5 WC+ 5 1/2 WC) / 4.8
    Joran D 2 (2) / 4.95
    Christian C 2+10 BJ (AD) / 5.6
    Sarah W 3 (3)(5) / 3.9
    Jane R 1+9 T2B (1) / :18 (8 Cal AD)
    Caroline K 2+8 BJ (2)(6) / 3.9
    Kirsten P 2+6 BJ (2)(5) / 3.5
    Meilta H 1+7 T2B rxd / 4.05
    Jenna K 2+4 BJ (1)(16″)(T2 Rings) / :12 (8 Cal AD)
    Danny H 4+13 BJ (AD) / 4.5
    Paul W 2+11 BJ rxd / 5.75
    Lindsay G 2+8 BJ rxd / 4.7