• Brian

    Scaling
    1. Band PU
    2. Plate carry weight
    3. Knee Push Ups
    4. OH plate weight
    5. Box Height

    5:30am
    Katie W 41:59 (G)
    Aleisha H 35:23 (G)(3)
    Glen S 40:33 rxd
    Grant Ch 41:47 (G+R)(2 & 4 – 10kg)
    Rhett G 31:42 rxd
    Jess S 32:58 (G)(3)
    Grace K 33:47 (P+R)(3)
    Todd K 35:50 rxd
    Lyndsey T 40:30 (20 Pull Ups 2nd and 3rd)
    Elyse R 37:30 (R)
    Helen A 36:53 (P+R)(3)
    Jane R 37:19 (R)(4 – 10kg)
    Brendan H 38:57 (RR)
    Lydia G 34:14 (R)
    Tim D 36:40 (G)(2 – 15kg)(4 – 20kg)
    James H 2+50m Plate carry (RR)
    Kristen B 33:06 (R)
    Jarrod Y 40:20 (4 – 20kg)
    Dave L 40:42 rxd
    Jess B 34:46 (P)
    Julian A 36:15 rxd
    Katie D 42:16 (P)

    6:30am
    Lindsay G 39:40 rxd
    John G 43:20 mod
    Sarah V 2+10 push (B)(3)
    Vicky H 2+10 push (B)(3)
    Mitch B 39:48 (P+Mob R)(4 – 10kg)
    Tracy K 39:07 (R)
    Nicole M 43:02 (P)
    Cara M 39:55 rxd
    Pedr O 42:36 (R)

    9:30am
    Matt L 31:24 rxd
    Mel B 36:16 (G)(3)
    Brooke B 32:37 (P)
    Reid S 37:25 rxd
    Sandy D 39:35 (P+R)(3)
    Marie M 40:03 (B)(2 – 5kg)(3)(4 – 10kg)(16″)
    Danny H 37:41 rxd
    Kieran M 39:53 (G)(2 – 15kg)(3)(4 – 20kg)(20″)
    Sheridan B 38:08 (G)(3)
    Ivana D 41:20 (G+Mob R)(3)
    Trav M 38:55 rxd
    Heidi S 31:21 (P+R)
    Christian T 2+23 push (RR)
    Liz E 34:43 (B)(Lunges)

  • Brian

    5pm
    Todd B 31:35 (G)(2 – 10kg)(4 – 15kg)
    Zach B 29:00 rxd
    Dave W 28:22 rxd
    Hannah C 37:41 (R)(2 – 15kg)
    Amie H 37:30 (P)
    Laura B 35:48 (P)
    Tim W 39:45 rxd
    Lefty I 29:48 rxd
    Drew B 28:15 rxd
    Trav C 31:00 rxd
    Shanna F 34:34 (B)(3)(16″)
    Aisling R 29:39 (P)
    Fiona W 30:55 (RR)(3)(20kg FR)
    Paul Mur 31:55 rxd
    Pip M 31:22 (R)
    Adam N 32:05 rxd
    Adrian S 44:00 (G)
    Tom H 30:16 rxd
    Toni R 2+23 push (B)(3)(4- 10kg)
    Travis G 2+23 push (G)
    Colin M 31:03 rxd
    Ricky C 31:55 rxd
    Fred T 34:51 (P)
    Louise M 32:54 (P+R)(3)
    Ryan H 2+100m plate carry (G)
    Brian M 2+23 push
    Bridget H 32:35 (3)(G)
    Nick H 33:56 (Ski Erg)

    6pm
    Erin V 42:56 (RR)(3)4x 25kg + 15kg plate box jump)
    Paul Mac 36:44 rxd
    Jason D 36:50rxd
    Erin B 33:04 (P+Mob R)
    Simon B 38:58 rxd
    Justin E 35:48 rxd
    Nathan W 38:48 rxd
    Glenn W 29:03 rxd
    Jannah W 2+23 push (B)(3)
    Nick W 34:37 rxd
    Tim J 39:04 rxd
    Jaymie K 41:33 (P)
    Bec G 36:52 (G)(3)
    Jodi D 32:58 mod
    Jake N 33:42 rxd
    Tara O 33:07 (RR)
    Pat B 2+100m plate carry (B+R)(4 – 15kg)
    Erin K 34:45 (P+R)(3)
    Jenna K 32:09 (G)(FR carry)(3)
    Danielle M 30:42 (G)
    Stephen R 38:24 rxd
    Jay Star 28:15 rxd