• Adam F

    4 rounds + 350m
    30secs

  • Brooke

    6am
    Angela S 4+30sq rxd / :36
    Richard Y 4+300m (row,16kg) / :42
    Ali M 5+7sq (row) / :24
    Bernie H 4+275m rxd / :54
    Dan S 4+250m rxd / :47
    Todd K 4+200m rxd / :48
    Anita S 4+8sq rxd / :47
    Tamara T 3+30sq (12kg) / :19
    Rhett G 6+12SDHP rxd / 1:25
    Dave P 4+30sq rxd / :30
    Cara H 4+5sq (12kg) / :50
    Selena C 3+150m (12kg) / 1:05
    Angus C 5+30sq rxd / :38
    Gertie A 4+200m (row) / :30
    Lauren M 5+19sq rxd / :22 (pole)
    Kath G 4+290m rxd / :42
    Mark G 5+25m rxd / :47
    Tom Hend 5+18sq rxd / 1:42
    Chris D 6+160m rxd / 2:06
    Laura B 4+250m rxd / 1:48
    Tina D 4+15sq rxd / :22
    James R 6+130m rxd / :47
    Tennille C 4+150m rxd / 1:25
    Majella C 5+10SDHP rxd / :24
    Chris B 4+6sq rxd / :27
    Drew B 5+12sq rxd / 1:08
    Zach B 5+100m rxd+ (32kg) / :47

    9:30am
    Tom F 4+100m rxd / :51
    Chris M 6+6SDHP rxd / :51
    Astrid W 4+75m rxd / :34
    Jimmy R 4+190m rxd / :34
    Gav B 4+3push mod / :48 hollow
    Paul B 5+30sq rxd / 2:46
    Kathy C 5+200m rxd / :48
    Sandra Z 3+24sq (8kg) / :19
    Caitlin W 4+6sq rxd / :28
    Tracy D 4+5m rxd / :37
    Matt I 4+5SDHP rxd / 1:06
    Dean S 4+50m rxd / :33
    Laura H 4+350m rxd

    5pm
    Steve L 6+2sq rxd / :36
    Toby P 6+10m rxd / :27
    Colin G 7+1sq (row) / 1:03
    Stevie Y 5+200m rxd / :26
    Renae A 4+20sq rxd / :21
    Gemma B 5+9SDHP rxd / 1:00
    Hayley H 5+30sq rxd / 1:02
    Deb O 5+8SDHP rxd / 1:12
    Erin S 5+200m rxd / :23
    Dylan F 6+30sq rxd / 1:47
    Aimee D 4+300m rxd / :37
    Dudley T 5+30sq rxd / :37
    Jess B 5+300m rxd / :32
    Brett B 6+6sq rxd / :40
    Benn N 6 rxd+ (32kg) / :29
    Nick R 6+70m rxd+ (32kg) / :57
    Paul S 6+5sq rxd / :54
    Tika S 6+22sq rxd / :10
    Adam N 7+10sq rxd / 1:06
    Ruth E +20sq (8kg) / :29
    Belinda D 3 (8kg) / :30
    Simon K 5+1m rxd / :47
    Sam T DNF
    Chris W 4+100m rxd / 1:11
    Carla D 5+19sq rxd / 1:00
    Jason W 5 rxd / :26

    6pm
    Jo T 5+21sq rxd / :36
    Adam G 6+50m rxd / 1:24
    Brendan B 5+100m rxd :39
    Mel C 5+250m rxd / 1:00
    Craig C 6+19sq rxd / 1:00
    Jo M 4+70m (12kg) / :09
    Michael Sull 6+275m rxd / :58
    Fiona C 4+250m (12kg) / :54
    Emma H 4+1sq rxd / :12
    Jaymie K 4+220m rxd / :46
    Shane H 6+6SDHP (row, 32kg) / 1:10
    Chris I 5+19sq rxd / :54
    Glenn W 6+12sq rxd / :47
    Jannah W 4+200m rxd / :21
    James K 5+50m (16kg) / :30
    Kathryn K 6 rxd / 1:15
    Lindsay G 6+25sq rxd / :41
    Ben H 5+30sq mod / :20
    Chelsea S 5+28sq rxd / :36
    Gerry D 6+10sq rxd / 1:27