• Tom

    Scaling
    1. 3 Pull + 3 Push
    2. 2 Pull + 2 Push
    a. C2B PU
    b. Pull Up
    c. Band PU
    d. Ring Dip
    e. Band RD
    f. Def. Push Up
    g. Push Up
    h. knee Push Up
    3. Box Height
    5:30am
    Jake N 17 rxd
    Bec G 10 (2)(a)(d)
    Kelly H 15 (200m)(2)(G+R)(g)
    Lyndsey T 9 (1)(a)(d)
    Brenton N 14 (a)(d)
    Beth N 15 (1)(a)(e)
    Rach S 9 (1)(a)(g)
    Aleisha H 12 (1)(G)(e)
    Hannah H 9 (1)(b)(d)
    Hayley S 12 (2)(G)(h)
    Grace K 15 (2 pull/3 push)(b)(e)
    Peter H 1 rxd
    Sascha R 12 (1)(P)(g)
    Katie W 9 (1)(b)(e)
    Jodi D 14 (2)(b)(e)(10kg DB HPC)
    Jay Star 36 rxd+ (5kg vest)
    Tim D 12 (1)(G)(g)
    Anastasia A 10 (1)(B+R)(h)
    Matt H 10 (1)(a)(d)
    Jake M ?
    Tom F 13 (1)(G)(f)
    Stephen P 4 (2)(P)(h)
    Dawn P 15 (1)(P)(f)
    Adam N 18 rxd
    Tom K 15 (1)(a)(f)
    Tom M 11 rxd
    Jarrod Y 18 (1)(a)(f)
    Brendan H 15 (1)(a)(d)
    Michael LD 12 (3)(P+P)(f)
    Shaun D 5 (1)(a)(e)
    James H 12 (1)(Strict PU)(f)
    6:30am
    Kristine C 12 (2)(P)(d)
    Kim W 12 (1)(b)(e)
    Toni R 15 (2)(b)(e)
    Alex S 8 (1)(a)(e)
    Warwick F 11 (1)(b)(e)(SB)
    Rhod M 11 (2)(a)(d)
    Alan W 13 (1)(a)(f)
    Ali G 12 (1)(G)(g)
    9:30am
    Han C 19 (Trans)(24″)
    Matt S 35 rxd
    Trev C 4 rnds mod
    Kym M 15 (1)(P+R)(h)
    Kim M 12 (2)(G+R)(h)(run/row)
    Evelyn R 8 (2)(P+R)(h)
    Des D 12 (300m)(2)(P)(e)
    Rochel A 400m sled mod
    Kate D 15 (1)(b)(e)
    Barb C 15 (1)(B+P)(h)(Step ups)
    Emma O 13 (1)(B)(e)
    5pm
    Dave W 44 rxd
    Jayden B 18 rxd
    Colin M 35 rxd
    Travis H 15 (1)(a)(d)
    Elesea M 12 (1)(R)(f)
    Brian M 3 rxd
    Deb O 12 (1)(b)(f)
    Amie H 12 (1)(P)(e)
    Renae A 12 (1)(B)(g) row
    Pip M 15 (1)(a)(e)
    Tony J 12 (1)(B)(e)(15kg DB HPC)
    Tim L 590m (60kg sled + vest)
    Justin E 15 (1)(a)(d)
    Julz 27 rxd
    Tony W 27 rxd
    Travis G 14 (2)(a)(d)
    Jackie K 15 (1)(a)(e)
    Ruby K 18 (1)(R+Mob R)(g) row
    Reid S 25 rxd
    Jess W 13 (1)(a)(e)
    Nick W 9 (1)(Strict PU)(g)
    Karen D 15 (1)(RR)(g)
    Tara O 18 (1)(RR)(e)
    Rach Hos 17 (1)(b)(e)
    Dermot G 15 (1)(a)(f)
    Aaron C 36 rxd
    Christian C 27 (row)
    Erin K 15 (1)(a)(e)
    6pm
    Alana L 12 (1)(G+R)(h)
    Tim Will 32 rxd
    Sarah P 15 (1)(P+R)(e)
    Sarah W 18 (1)(G)(h)
    Caroline K 18 (1)(P+R)(f)
    Danny H 3 rnds mod
    Paul W 22 rxd
    Tim J 12 (2)(a)(d)
    Jenna K 12 (1)(R+Mob R)(e)
    Lydia G 9 (1)(b)(d)
    Jane R 6 (1)(a)(d)
    Jamie M 15 (2)(b)(e)
    Jess B 12 (1)(b)(e)
    Peter M 15 (2)(1/2 a, 1/2 b)(d)
    Chad S 12 (1)(B)(f)
    Haydn R 13 (1)(b)(d)