• Tom

    Scaling
    1. OHL weight
    2. a) V Ups
    b) Sit Ups
    c) Knee Raises
    5:30am
    Adam N 17:38 rxd+ (25kg) / 8
    Anastasia A 26:40 (2c) / 8 (12kg SDP)
    Torro 31:17 (12 T2B) / 7 neg
    Kristen B 23:58 row / 8 neg
    Tom F 27:35 (2a) / 8 neg
    Andy O 29:20 (row)(DB HPC-PP) / 3 neg
    Rhett G 18:58 rxd / 30
    Michael LD 23:51 (row)(2c) / 18 (15kg SDP)
    James H 22:09 mod / 5 neg
    Shaun D 25:30 rxd / 13 neg
    Brendan H 27:42 rxd / 4 PB!
    Lyndsey T 24:38 row / 1 PB!
    Jarrod Y 21:53 rxd / 6 (20kg SDP)
    6:30am
    Barb C 20:35 mod / 26 (10kg SDP)
    Grant Ch 25:43 (2a) / 16 (15kg SDP)
    Kristine C 22:10 (2a) / 21 (10kg SDP)
    Jackie K 22:53 (2a/2c) / –
    Ruby K 18:59 (10kg SDP)(2c) / –
    Warwick F 32:00 (1/2 T2B, 1/2 2c)(15) / Neg prac
    Nicole M 28:40 rxd / 3 neg
    John G 23:34 row (2a) / 6 neg
    Travis G 29:09 (24kg KB) / 4 rxd PB!
    Toni R 24:45 (10 T2B) / 10 (12kg SDP)
    Rhod M 25:30 rxd / 7 neg
    Karen D 21:44 mod / Squat prac
    Ali G 22:40 mod / 12 (1/2 WC)
    9:30am
    Kathryn P 32:10 (10 T2B) / 2 (1st Strict HSPU!)
    Angela M 22:04 rxd / 17 neg
    Han C 26:06 (AD)(10kg DB Lunge) / 50 GHD SU (3mins)
    Mariana C 30:31 rxd / 55 (5kg SDP)
    Carla B 24:43 (10)(2c) / 22 (10kg SDP)
    Tara O 21:40 (GHD SU) / 10 (15kg SDP)
    Kym M 25:34 (row)(2c) / 17 (7kg SDP)
    Kelsie M 26:04 mod / 35 (8kg SDP)
    Kirsten P 23:26 (2c) / 32 (7kg SDP)
    Des D 28:15 rxd (1st Rxd!!) / 11 (12kg SDP)
    5pm
    (*No Running*)
    Erin V 22:20 (Sq)(2b) / 26 (10kg SDP)
    Lindsay G 22:35 rxd / 6 neg
    Dave W 19:00 Ski / 18 rxd+ (2x 20kg plates)
    Amie H 26:59 rxd (AD) / 7 neg
    Tom M 21:29 rxd / 17
    Tony W 21:00 rxd / 17 rxd+ (2x 20kg plates)
    Tom Fitz 19:00 rxd / prac
    Aisling R 24:59 rxd / 12 neg
    Ross S 21:15 (2c) / 26 (20kg SDP)
    Tim Will 23:20 rxd / 10
    Glenn W 18:50 rxd / 7 Def. neg
    Sarah W 22:00 (10x 2b, 10x 2c) / 6 (10kg SDP)
    Liam A 23:40 rxd / 13 rxd
    6pm
    (*No Running*)
    Tom H 16:50 rxd+ (25kg) / 14 rxd+ (1x 20kg plates)
    Matt S 16:45 rxd+ (25kg)(ski) / 19 rxd+ (1x 20kg plates)
    Haydn R 26:45 rxd / 14 neg
    Gerry D 19:53 rxd / prac
    Caitlin D 25:37 (2c) / 21 (12kg SDP)
    Aleisha H 29:31 rxd / 9 neg
    Jay Star 17:30 rxd (Ski / row) / 20 rxd+ (1x 20kg plates)
    Danny H 19:09 rxd / 10 rxd+ (1x 20kg plates)
    Drew B 21:30 rxd (run / row) / –
    Melita H 26:15 rxd / prac
    Erin B 23:44 rxd (AD) / 14 neg
    Kim M 24:44 (2x 10kg DB Lunge)(30 SU) / 3:00 plank