• Brian

    Scaling
    1. 3 C2B + 3 RD
    2. 3 Pull Ups + 3 Push Ups
    3. 2 Pull Ups + 2 Push Ups
    4. OHL Weight

    5:30am
    Grant Ch 2+2 MU (2)(B+R)(15) / 1:00 Hollow
    Tim D 42 push up mod / 9m
    Glen A 3 (3)(P+R) / :35 Hollow
    Jackie K 3 (2)(P) / 1:25
    Bernie H 2+2 MU (1)(2’s)(G) / :43
    Jess S 2+5 MU (2)(G+P)(10) / 1:00
    Kelly H 2+1 OHL (3)(G)(KPU) / :30
    Kristen B 3+380m (Trans) / 1:00
    Grace K 3+9 PU (2)(P+R)(KPU) mod / 8m
    Katie W 1+5 MU (2)(P) / prac
    Bec B 2+2 MU (2)(G+R)(KPU)(FR Lunge) / :30
    Rhett G 4+6 MU rxd / 1m
    Dave L 4+2 MU (Trans) / 1m
    Todd K 3+10m rxd / 10m
    Tim L 4+7 MU rxd / 9m
    Jane R 3 (3)(RD)(R)(10)(AD) / 1:00
    James H 2+7 MU (2) mod / :30 Hollow
    Tracy K 2+13 L (2) / :45
    Lefty I 4+3 MU rxd / 15m
    Nick I 3+3 MU (2) / 1m
    Jay Star 5+380m rxd / –

    6:30am
    Dave W 4+70m rxd / 3m
    Kristine C 2+375m (3)(G+R)(KPU)(10) / 3:00 (15kg)
    Karina K 4+20 L (Trans) / prac
    Stacey B 2+100m (3)(P)(FR Lunge) / :45
    Mel T 2+320m (RR)(KPU) row / –
    Tina D 2+200m (2)(R)(AD)(FR Lunge) / prac
    Lyndsey T 3+40m (6 K. Swing & 4 Trans) / 8m
    Nicole M 3+6 MU (3)(RR) / :22 Hollow
    Pia C 2+75m (3)(Def. Push Up) / .5m
    Ben G 2+3 L (3 MU) / 4m
    Champ 2+1 MU rxd (row) / 6m
    Ali G 2+2 MU (3)(P)(20kg FR Lunge) / :55 (15kg)

    9:30am
    Mel B 2+2 MU (2)(P) / :40
    Georgie M 3+3 MU (3) / prac
    Wade G 4+15 L rxd / 5m
    Dave R 2+5 MU (2)(R+ Mob R) / :14
    Matt L 4+150m rxd / prac
    Evan S 2+6 MU (1)(2’s) / 8m
    Sandy D 2+6 MU (2)(P+R)(KPU) / –
    Ben W 2 (1) / :48
    Caitlin C 2 (2)(P+Mob R) / prac
    Mick Slats 3+350m rxd / 1m
    Cameron H 2+20 L (2)(P+R) / prac
    Tracy D 2+75m (1)(2 C2B & 1 RD) / prac
    Jenna K 3+3 MU (3)(P+R)(KPU) mod / 1:00 (20kg)
    Kym M 2+2 MU (2)(G)(KPU)(10) / prac
    Holly T 2+3 MU (2) / :40
    John G 2+2 MU (3)(P)(2 RD) / :02

  • Brian

    5pm
    Andrew W 3 rxd / prac
    Amie H 2+3 MU (2)(P) / prac
    Brian M 3+1 MU (3’s) / 1m
    Todd B 2+18 L (2)(G) / prac
    Kristie K 2+15 L (3)(P+Mob R) / prac
    Conor H 3+2 MU (4 MU) / 13m
    Ryan H 3 (3) / 1:15
    Liz E 2+300m mod / 1:10 (25kg)
    Deb O 1+140m (2) / prac
    Pip M 2+2 MU (1)(2’s)(RD-R) / 1m
    Marie M 2+1 MU (3)(B)(KPU)(10) / prac
    Erin K 2 (3)(P)(RD-R) / prac
    Laura B 2+5 MU (2) / 1:20
    Brendan T 2+7 MU (3) / 1:30
    Tara O 3+3 RR mod / 1:30
    Karen D 3+13 push (3)(RR) / :40
    Jason D 4 rxd / 8m
    Kay T 3 (3)(G)(KPU)(10) / :30
    Nick H 1+6 MU rxd / –
    Zach B 4+6 MU rxd+ (25) / –
    Drew B ?

    6pm,
    Creg 5+4 MU rxd / 10m
    Colin M 4+4 MU rxd / –
    Lydia G 3+4 L (Trans) / 3m
    Paul M 2+10 L (3) / 2:00 (25kg)
    Jarrod Y 3 (2) / :31
    Lindsay G 3+4 MU rxd / 1m
    Gerry D 3 (2) / prac
    Declan K 5+2 MU (4 MU) mod / 1m
    Jon A 2+20 L (2 MU!!) / :40 – 1st Muscle UP!!
    Jack H 4+1 MU (4 MU 2 for 1’s) / prac
    Danny H 3+5m (Trans) / 8m
    Stephen R 2+2 MU (1) /1:00
    Erin V 3+5 L (3)(RR)(KPU)(Lunges)(200m) / 1:05 (20kg)
    Ivana D 2+3 PU (2)(B)(KPU) / prac
    Amy C 3+2 PU (3)(G)(KPU)(FR Lunge) / :30
    Sheridan B 2+20 L (2)(G)(KPU) / :47
    Erin B 2+1 MU (2)(P) / :40
    Cobie F 2 (2)(RD-R) / prac
    Christian C 3+2 MU rxd / 2m
    Mark M 3+3 MU rxd / 7m
    Amir S 3 (2) mod / 1:30
    Tony W 3+2 MU rxd / 1:45
    Simon B 3+2 MU (3 MU) / prac