• Brian

    Scaling
    1. Band Pull Ups
    2. WB Weight
    3. DB Thrusters

    Finisher Scaling
    1. Plate
    2. Band
    3. WB / Box

    5:30am
    Tim D 3+1 PU (G) / 30 (1)
    Tom Hend 7+7 PU (10 WB, 10 SB) / 30 DB Snatch
    Cam M 4+7 WB rxd / 24 (2)
    David W 6+2 PU rxd / 32
    Katie W 3+8 WB (G) / 22 (2)
    Julian A 5+6 PU rxd / 42
    Glen S 4+6 PU rxd / 14 (2)
    Chelsea L 4 (3)(5kg)(P) / 14 (3)
    Genny K 3+6 PU (P) / 57
    Katie D 2+7 PU (P) / 1
    Simon T 3+11 WB rxd / 15 (2)
    Tracy B 4+8 PU rxd / 38
    Jay Star 7+2 PU rxd / 42
    James H 3+1 WB rxd / 22 (2)

    6:30am
    Tara O 3+18 MBC (RR) / 42 (2)
    Rohan B 3+12 WB (G) / 19 (2)
    Oliver K 3 (B+P) / 8 (2)
    Aliska B 3+7 PU (B) / 14 (3)
    Nick T 4+8 PU (G)(14lbs) / 27
    Dina T 3+12 Cal (AD + MBC) / 28 (2)
    Erin B 3+6 PU (G) / 27 (3)
    Tony C 3+14 WB (B) / 30 (2)
    Nathan W 4+10 PU rxd / 21 (2)
    Peter S 4+8 PU (G) / 19 (3)
    Tracy D 4 rxd / 49
    Tina D 3+6 PU (R) / 42
    John B 6+10 PU rxd / 15
    Drew B 6+10 SB / 30 DB Snatch (20kg)

    9:30am
    Wade G 5+2 WB rxd / 15 (3)
    Matt S 6 rxd / 24 (2)
    Lydia G 3+14 WB rxd / 65
    Jess M 3+11 WB (B)(8) / 28 (G)
    Jackie K 4+13 MBC (RR) / 15 (3)
    Kelly H 3+11 WB (B) / 30 (2)
    Maddy S 4 (G) / prac (2)
    Mick Slats 4+5 WB rxd / 30 (2)
    Matt L 6+1 WB rxd / 37
    Simon B 4+4 PU (R)(14lbs) / 50
    Amelia G 4+16 WB (P) / 42 (2)

  • Brian

    5pm
    Brendan B 4+3 PU (P) / 26 (2)
    Deb O 2+5 PU rxd / 11
    Renae A 2+6 WB (G)(8) / 20 DB Snatch
    Gem B 4 (G)(8) / prac
    Tim W 3+6 PU rxd / 14 pole
    Pip M 5+9 PU rxd / 15
    Brian M 5 rxd / 33
    Fred T 6 rxd / 33 (G)
    Colin M 6+2 WB rxd / 45
    Louie B 6+10 PU rxd / 38
    Laura B 4+7 WB rxd / 15
    Tony W 6+2 PU rxd / 57
    Liz E 3+10 PU (G)(8) / 36 (2)
    Sheridan E 4+10 PU (G)(8) / 28 (2)
    Anthea H 3+8 PU (G+R) / 22 (2)
    Aisling R 4+4 WB (8)(G) / 17 (3)
    Nick H 4+18 WB (Tore! Burps) / 30
    Bridget H 3+4 WB (G) / 16 (2)
    Jack H 5+7 PU rxd / 12 (2)
    Anita R 4+6 PU (G) / 32
    Amy C 3+12 WB (B)(8) / 10 (2)
    Jon A 3+11 WB (R) / 28 (2)
    Michael Sul 4+6 WB rxd / 47
    Will C 3+5 WB rxd / 37 (2)
    Zach B 4+8 WB (Strict PU) / 31 T2B

    6pm
    Sheridan B 3+3 PU (G+Mob R)(8) / 39 (2)
    Simon N 4+5 WB rxd / 22 (2)
    Gerry D 5+16 WB rxd / 28 (2)
    Kate D 3 rxd / 15 (3)
    Stephen R 3+7 PU (P) / 21 (2)
    Mohummad A 3+10 PU (B) / 10 (2)
    Lee G 4+1 PU mod / 13 (2)
    Hannah C 3+1 PU rxd / ?
    Jodi D 3+12 WB rxd / 33
    Melita H 3+17 WB rxd / 25
    Ben H 5+6 WB rxd / 15
    Glenn W 5+17 WB rxd / 11 (3)
    Sarah D 3+8 PU (B)(3)(5kg) / 16 DB Snatch (10kg)
    Danny H 5 rxd / 29 (2)
    Mark M 6+14 WB rxd / 26
    Jake A 3+3 PU (P) / 47 (2)
    Tom G 4+9 PU rxd / 31
    Lefty I 6+7 PU rxd / ?