• Tom

    Scaling
    1. OHL Weight
    2. V Ups
    3. Sit Ups

    5:30am
    Hannah H 5 (2) / 22
    Aleisha H 4 (6 T2B) / 20
    Tracy K 5+2 L (KB) row / 30 Cal AD
    Rhett G 9+4 L (2) / 55
    Jess S 5 (2) / prac
    Saul T 7+5 L (2) / prac
    Geoff B 7 (2)(15) / 2
    Andy O 3 rxd / prac
    Jarrod Y 6+3 L rxd / 10 PB!
    Grace K 5+3 L rxd / 24
    James H 5+10 L (2) / 47
    Jake M 3+4 T2B rxd / prac
    Lyndsey T 5+4 L rxd / 57
    Bec G 4+16 L rxd / 4
    Jake N 4 rxd / 23
    Kristen B 5+9 L rxd / 107
    Tom M 6+16 L rxd / prac
    Marni M 3+2 L rxd / 6

    6:30am
    Nicole M 5+11 L (2) / 54
    Rach H 4+12 L (2) / 52
    Kyle W 5+1 T2B rxd / prac
    Adam N 7+16 L rxd+ (25) / 63
    Mitch B 6+10 L (KB Swings)(AD) / –
    Barb C 4+14 L (10)(3) / 3 PU max (P+R)
    Kristine C 10+11 L (10)(2) / 20 Cal AD
    Tanya R 6 (2) 19
    Steve C 8+3 L (15)(2) / 65
    Warwick F 4+3 B (2) / 14
    Ali G 4+16 K. Raises (GS)(200m row)
    Grant Ch 5+16 L (2) / prac
    Mark Ga 5+2 V (2) / 13
    Tim L 5+4 L rxd / 45

    9:30am
    Pedr O 8 (2) / 3
    Olivia D 4+6 T2B (8 T2B) / 3
    Tom H 7+8 T2B rxd+ (25) / 111
    Aimee D 4+8 L (2) / 12
    Kelly H 4+4 L (3) / 9
    Kate D 3 rxd / 15 PB!
    Benn N 6+16 L rxd / 43
    Tom Mir 7 rxd / 8
    Mick Slats 4+6 T2B rxd / 27
    Jess C 5 rxd / 101
    Caitlin C 5+6 L (6 T2B) / 35
    Kristy C 5+3 L (6 T2B) / 9
    Liz E 5+8 L (3) row / prac

  • Tom

    5pm
    Dave W 8+14 L rxd+ (25) / 73
    Erin V 5+7 L (5)(3)(200m run) / prac
    Jacob S 6 rxd / 9 PB!
    Brendan B 9+12 L (3)(20 FRL) / prac
    Tony W 8+16 L rxd / prac
    Zach B 7+4 T2B rxd+ (25) / 12
    Marie M 5 (10)(2) / 14
    Amie H 3+1 T2B rxd / 15
    Laura B 5 (10)(K. Raise) / –
    Duane W 5+1 T2B rxd / 35
    Kim W 4+16 L rxd / 56
    Tara O 6+14 L (K. Raise) / 36
    Renae A 4+12 L (3) / 8
    Tony J 4 row / prac
    Karen D 7 (15 FRL)(3) / 3
    Iain D 7 rxd / 23 PB!
    Brian M 4+3 T2B rxd / 11
    John G 5 (2x 12kg KB FS)(AD) / 170m (Ski mod)
    Nick I 4+12 L (2) / 12
    Travis G 4 mod / :26 Ring Support
    Aaron C 7+16 L rxd / 24
    Rach Hos 4+16 L rxd / prac
    Jenna I 3+8 L (10) / 6
    Beau R 5+1 T2b rxd / 62
    Tom Fitz 6+7 T2B rxd / 3
    Michael LD 6 (row)(2x 10kg DB L)(3) / 22 Cal AD mod
    Steven B 6+12 L row / 10
    Erin K 6 rxd / 120
    Trav M 8 rxd / 48
    Aisling R 4+7 T2B rxd / 39
    Tim Will 6+7 T2B rxd / 3
    Reid S 8+3 L (2) / 57

    6pm
    Sam H 4 rxd / –
    Matt S 9+7 T2B rxd+ (25) / 12
    Paul W 8 rxd / 69
    Nick W 6+16 L rxd / prac
    Tim J 7+10 L rxd / 30
    Amir S 7 mod / 20sec AD mod
    Paul Mur 8+16 L rxd / 30
    Justin E 6 rxd / 20
    Melita H 7+3 L rxd / 76
    Jenna K 9+10 Sq mod / 21
    Jess B 4+15 L rxd / 89
    Nick S 4 (15)(2) / 2
    Gerry D 8 rxd / 2
    Erin B 3+4 L rxd / 11
    Paul Mac 4+6 V (2) / :40 Ski mod