• Brian

    Scaling
    1. 3 Muscle Ups
    2. 3 C2B PU + 3 Ring Dips
    3. 3 Pull Ups + 3 Push Ups
    4. 2 Pull Ups + 2 Push Ups
    5. 1/2 Wall Climbs
    6. HRPU w Shoulder Taps

    5:30am
    Justin E 3+7 MU (3)(Def. Push Ups) / 1:40
    Dawn P 3+3 MU (4)(G)(5) / 1:20
    Stephen P 3+4 MU (4)(G)(Plank walks) row / 1:10
    Grace K 3+7 MU (4)(P) row / 1:50 L-Sit
    Hayley S 3+250m (4)(G)(KPU)(5) / 2:00
    Aleisha H 4+6 MU (4)(P+R)(KPU)(6) / 1:45
    Sascha R 2+1 MU (3)(P+R)(KPU)(5) / :42
    Lydia G 2+3 WC (4 Trans + (2)) / –
    Jess S 3+4 WC (4)(G)(KPU)(5) / 1:35
    Rhett G 23:59 (6 MU) / 2:10
    Julian A 4+1 MU / 1:27
    Tracy K 2+1m (3)(Def. Push Ups) / 1:40
    Mitch B 3+4 WC (4)(P+Mob R)(Plank Walks)(6) row / 1:20 Bar Hold
    Katie W 3+30m (4)(P+R) / 1:30
    Marni M 3+1 WC (4)(G)(3 WC) / 1:40
    Chris M 4+2 MU / 1:35
    Rachael H 3+1 MU (4)(P+R) / 1:10
    Simon T 3+1 WC (3) / –
    Katie D 2+5 MU (4)(R)(6) / 1:30

    6:30am
    Mat Se 3 (2)(R) / 1:55
    Matt D 23:58 (4)(5) / 1:50
    Sarah V 2+5 WC (4)(B)(KPU)(5) / 1:35
    Helen A 3+2 MU (3)(P+Mob R)(KPU)(5) / 1:30
    Tim L 22:00 rxd / 1:40
    Bec G 2+7 MU (3)(P) / 2:15
    John G 2+3 WC (2 PU + 1 RD) row / 1:40
    Ivana D 3+1 MU mod / 1:40
    Kristine C 3+3 MU (3)(G)(plank walks) / 1:40
    Kim W 3+5 WC (4)(P+R)(5) / 1:30
    Jake N 4+5 WC (1) / 1:30

    9:30am
    Kate D 3+2 MU (4)(5) / 1:45
    Sandy D 3+3 MU (4)(KPU)(6) / 1:38
    John B 17:31 (1) / 2:05
    Andrew W 4+4 WC (5 MU) / 1:15
    Jon A 19:47 (1)(5) / 1:50
    Liz E 4+6 MU (4)(G)(KPU)(8kg Press) / 2:15 glute bridge
    Trent H 26:42 (1) / 1:10
    Kieran M 25:11 (4)(G)(5) / 1:00
    Jason D 23:50 rxd / 1:30
    AJ C 2+175m (4)(B+R)(plank walks) / :30
    Kristy C 3+7 MU (4)(P+R)(plank walks) / 2:45 glute bridge
    Erin S 3+1 WC (2) / 1:45

  • Brian

    5pm
    Dave W 18:16 rxd / 1:45
    Nicole M 2+200m (4)(5) / 1:10
    Adam N 20:11 (1) / 2:01
    Hannah C 3+2 MU (2) 1:00
    Cody D 17:47 (1) / 1:24
    Drew B 19:13 (1) / 1:30
    Wade G 20:02 rxd / –
    Marie M 3 (4)(B)(5) / 1:25 plank
    Tara O 3+4 WC (3)(10kg Press) / 1:45
    Pip M 3+2 MU (1)(2 / 3) / 1:24
    Tim W 3+150m (2) / 1:55
    Amie H 2+10m (3)(P) / 1:40
    Aisling R 4 (3)(R) / 1:55
    Travis G 3+7 MU (4) / 1:22
    Bridget H 3+5 WC (3)(P+R) / 2:15
    Iain D 24:31 (1) / 1:40
    Karen D 4+2 MU (3)(RR) / 2:05
    Tony J 4+4 WC (4)(G)(5) / 1:30
    Zach B 24:04 rxd / 1:30

    6pm
    Fred T 4+3 MU (4) / :45
    Nick H 4+5 WC (3 PU + 2 RD)(15kg Press) / 1:30
    Simon B 3+1 MU (1) / 1:30
    Sam H 21:23 (5 MU) / 1:40
    Danielle M 3+4 WC (4)(5) / 1:40
    Christian C 4+4 MU / :12
    Danny H 17:10 (1) / 1:55
    Paul W 4 (1) / 2:00
    Paul Mur 23:00 (1) / 1:25
    Kay T 4 (4)(P+R)(KPU)(5) / 1:30
    Nick W 4+60m row / 1:50
    Amir S 3+5 WC (3)(5) / :50
    Stephen R 4+1 MU (1) / 1:45
    Tim J 4+3 MU (4) / 2:06
    Jess N 23:36 (4)(B)(KPU)(6) / 1:05
    Sheridan B 3+100m (4)(P+R)(5) / 2:00
    Kira W 4+7 MU (4)(P+R)(KPU) / prac
    Colin M 23:21 rxd / 1:45
    Jaymie K 4+6 MU (4)(6) / –

  • Brian

    Trainers

    Lefty 24:14 rxd / 2:05
    Tom 21:34 rxd / 2:02