• Brian

    Scaling
    1. Weight

    5:30am
    Cam M 19:55 (30)
    Jay Miz 4+3 OHS (42.5)
    Rachelle P 19:21 rxd
    Bernie H 17:36 (30) PB!
    Julian A 17:43 rxd
    Michael W 18:24 (30)
    Glen S 4+11 OHS (42.5)
    Rhett G 15:50 (30)
    Tim D 19:43 (30)
    Hein Z 18:00 (Broom)
    Mitch B 4+1 OHS (17.5)
    Tracy B 19:03 (25)
    Caitlin M 18:27 (15)
    Lyndsey T 18:34 (20)
    Tennille C 18:46 (20)
    Chris B 19:01 (30)
    Mez O 19:00 (15)
    Caitlin C 4+150m (15)
    Lefty I 16:54 rxd
    Nick I 19:45 (30)
    Peter S 15:51 (22.5)
    Stephan T 4+200m (30)
    Kathy C 17:00 (25)
    Anita S 19:07 (15)
    Leah W 4+400m (8)

    6:30am
    Hannah C 4+70m (30)
    Drew B 18:58 rxd
    Sean L 4+400m (42.5)
    Warwick F 19:41 (30)
    Francis 18:11 (Broom)
    Tim L 16:22 (30)
    Steve C 13:20 (20)
    Dina T 4+100m (17.5)
    Aimee D 18:58 (25)
    Irene H 4 mod
    Mark G 15:28 (35)
    Pia C 17:15 (22.5)
    John B 17:47 rxd
    Tina D 19:43 (17.5)

    9:30am
    Jaymie K 4 (20)
    Mick M 15:07 (8)
    Kate D 17:55 (20)
    Sandy D 16:40 (Broom) row
    Karen D 19:59 (20 FS)
    Mel B 4+50m (15)
    Christian C 19:17 (30)
    Spohie P 18:20 (15)
    Ron N 18:44 (30)
    Tracy D 17:38 (22.5)
    Holly B 18:55 (22.5)
    Jack B 15:20 rxd

  • Brian

    5pm
    Sam H 19:39 (30)
    Ali M 17:45 (20) row
    Colin G 14:04 row
    Astrid W 17:04 rxd
    Cody D 15:00 mod
    Lee G 18:58 (30)
    Deb O 16:45 (20)
    Erin S 15:54 (22.5)
    Ben G 15:37 rxd
    Tim S 19:35 rxd
    Carla D 4+30m (PS)(2)
    Braden R 17:41 (FS 50kg)
    Pip M 11:47 (25)(3 rounds)
    Mollie G 19:25 rxd
    Jacqui M 4+400m (20)
    Nick Blk 19:35 rxd
    Riley H 15:10 (35) PB!
    J Star 4+350m (FS 60kg)
    Amie H 4+400m (15)
    Kaitlin G 17:40 (15)
    Adam A 18:53 (30)
    Alistair N 16:04 rxd
    Michael Sul 17:27 rxd
    Jackie K 17:30 (8)
    Laura B 17:30 (20)
    Zach B 17:17rxd
    Colin M 16:37 rxd
    Ruth E 4+70m (8)(2)
    Belinda D 4+100m (15)(2)
    Conor H Mod

    6pm
    Dave P 18:21 rxd
    Simon N 19:29 (35)
    Ben H 19:26 rxd
    Hayden M 4+1 OHS (30)
    Gerry D 4+8 OHS (25)
    Bruno Z 19:01 (20)
    Sarah D 4+6 OHS (Broom) row
    Ty F 19:56 (35)
    Nathan W 17:21 (30)
    Adam G 14:40 rxd
    Chris M 18:31 rxd
    Tara O 17:14 (20)
    Katie D 18:34 (25)
    Dean S 4+13 OHS (30)
    Saul T 18:00 (20)
    Helen A 18:21 (15)
    Jodi D 19:21 (25 FS)
    Shantel N 4 (25 FS)
    Jess R 4+400m row (15)
    James H 4+200m (30)
    Lindsay G 17:04 rxd
    Amir S 20:10 (30)
    Georgie M 3+6 OHS (8)