• Brian

    Scaling
    1. Sit Ups
    2. Pull Ups
    3. Band Pull Ups
    4. Kick Out Burpee
    5. OHL Weight

    5:30am
    Cam M 3+8 C2B rxd / 1+ :45 HS
    Grant Ch 3+6 PU (G+P) / 1+ :30 OH plate hold
    Dawn P 3+6 PU (G)(plank) / –
    Stephen P 2+15 burp (G) / –
    Chris M –
    Katie W 3+7 OHL (P+R) / 1+ :17 L
    Jess S 4+2 PU (P+R) / 1+ :30 L
    Mitch B 5+7 RR mod / 3+ :10 Glute Bridge mod
    Marni M 3+8 PU (G) / 2
    Brendan H 4 (2) / 2
    Tracy K 4+1 PU (10 DB Sn) / 2 (15kg OH)
    Hannah H 4+12 burp (1)(P+R) / 1+ 1:00 HS
    Hayley S 4+3 burp (G+R)(4) / ?
    Aleisha H 3+17 OHL (1)(G) / 1+ 1:00 HS
    Jane R 3+4 Lunge (1)(R)(15kg FR) / –
    Kristen B 3+12 C2B rxd / 2+ :10 HS
    Nick I ?
    Jackie K 4+2 burp (P)(4) / 2+ :30 HS
    Michael LD 3 (B)(4)(15) / 1:00 Wall Sq + :11 L
    Rhett G 4+7 OHL rxd / 1+ :25 L
    Matt I 3 (G)(5kg) / 2
    James H 5+9 BJ mod / 2 mod
    Saul T 3+10 burp (G) / 1+ :05 L
    Drew B 5+15 burp rxd / 2
    Mark G 4+8 PU (DB Lunge) / –
    Todd K 6 mod / –
    Simon T 4+5 burp (2) / 1

    6:30am
    Tom H 6+1 OHL rxd / –
    Lefty I 6+15 burp rxd / –
    Nicole M 3+7 PU (R) / 1
    Trev C 4+1 C2B rxd / –
    Anthea H 3+3 OHL (B+R)(4)(10) / 1
    Cam H 3+2 OHL (P+R)(15) / 1+ :50
    Gerry D 5+14 burp (1) / 1+ 1:00 HS
    Adam N 7+6 burp rxd / –
    Kyle W 3+12 burp rxd / 1+ 1:00 HS
    Caitlin C 3+10 burp (P) / 1+ :55 L
    Tanya R 4+12 PU (P+R) / 1+ :30 L
    Ivana D 3+4 PU (P+R)(10 Burp) / 1+ :40 OH plate hold
    John G 3+3 Box step ups mod / 1+ :25 HS
    Grace K 3+12 burp (R) / 2
    Carolyn M 3+12 burp (1)(RR)(4)(5kg) / 1:50 (20kg)
    Barb C 3+5 burp (1)(B)(4)(5kg) / 1+ 1:00 mod
    Geoff B 3+8 burp (R) / HS+ :05 L
    Mark Ga 3+6 PU (1)(P+R) prac
    Erin B 3+15 burp (P+mob R) / 2+ :20 HS

    9:30am
    Ali G 4+10 RR mod / –
    Evan S 4+1 C2B rxd / 1+ :30 L
    Mel B 4+4 PU (1)(G) / 1+ :45 (1/2 WC)
    Tim W 2+15 OHL (1)(G)(15) / 2:05 plank
    Brooke B 4+5 C2B rxd / 1+ :40 L
    Gem B 4+4 PU (1)(P) / 1+ :35 L
    Georgie M 4+3 PU (2) / 1+ :50 HS
    Marieke V 6 (P+R)(5 burp+10 KO) / 1+ :12 L
    Rach S 5+ :30 OH plate hold mod / 1+ :30 L
    Tara O 5+8 RR / 1+ :30 L
    Karen D 5+3 burp mod / 1+ :30 L

  • Brian

    5pm
    Trav M 5+8 burp rxd / 1
    James C 5+2 C2B rxd / 2
    Justin E ?
    Colin M 5+13 OHL rxd / 3
    Fred T 5+7 RR (25kg DB Lunge) / 1+ :35 L
    Jacob S 4+11 PU (P)(15) / 1+ :33 HS
    Brendan B 4 (1)(G)(4)(15) / 1:50 L
    Nick W 5+2 C2B rxd / 2
    Ben G 5+12 burp rxd / 1+ :40
    Reid S 4+4 burp rxd / 1:10 L + push up hold
    Brian M 3+11 OHL rxd / 1+ :55 HS
    Jess C 4+3 C2B rxd / 1+ :45 L
    Amie H 4+2 PU (P) / 1+ :20 L
    Sandy D 3+3 PU (2) / 1
    Olivia D 5+3 burp (P)(4)(10) / 2:50 L
    Kate D 3+8 PU (2) / 1+ :20 HS
    Aaron C 5+8 C2B rxd / 1+ :30 L
    Rach Hos 5+15 burp (P) / 1+ :25 L
    Tom Fitz 4+10 C2B rxd / 1+ :10 L
    Aisling R 7+1 PU (P) / 1+ :20 L
    Sheridan B 5 (P+R)(4)(1) / 2
    Laura B 3+17 OHL (2) / 1+ :40 L
    Tim Will 4+13 burp rxd / 1+ :30 L

    6pm
    Matt S 6+5 C2B rxd / 2+ 1:00 HS
    Erin K 5+4 burp (1)(2) / 1+ :45 L
    Paul Mac 4+10 burp rxd / –
    Jenna K 5+3 PU mod / 2+1:00 Wallsit mod
    Dave W 7+8 C2B rxd / ?
    Fiona W 4+2 burp (P+R)(5 burp + 10 KO) / 1+ :44 HS
    Toni R 4+4 PU (1)(P)(4) / 1+ 1:00 HS
    Travis G 4+9 PU (2) / 1+ :20 L
    Lydia G 4 mod / 1+ :40 HS
    Jess C 3+11 PU (2) / 1+ :30 L
    Amir S 4+12 PU (2) / 2
    Kieran D 3+14 burp (1)(B+R)(4)(5kg) / 1+ :52 L
    Dermot G 5+1 burp (2) / 2+ :15 HS
    Sam H 4+11 burp rxd / 2+ :50 L
    Danny H 4+12 burp rxd / 1+ :30 L
    Zach B 7+12 C2B rxd / 2+ :10 L
    Jaymie K 2+10 C2B rxd / 1+ :35 L
    Tony W 5 rxd / 2+ :25 HS
    Bec G 3+6 burp (2) / 1+ 1:00 HS
    Jodi D 4+11 PU (2) / 1+ :35 L
    Paul W 7+2 PU rxd / 2
    Tina W 4+2 PU (G)(4)(10) / 1+ :30 L
    Stephen R 5+2 C2B rxd / 2+ :05 HS