• Tom

    Scaling
    1. Run
    2. DL Weight
    3. Band RD
    4. Def. Push ups
    5. Push ups
    6. Knee push ups
    5:30am
    Rod M 11:00 (70)(3) / 30 LR
    Cam M 11:34 (90) / 10
    Beth N 8:55 (55)(4) / –
    Aleisha H 25 RD (50)(3) / 40 LR
    Stephen P 9:30 (75)(4) row / –
    Dawn P 24 RD (50)(3) row / –
    Tom K 9:47 (pistols) / 40 LR
    Jess B 10:46 (50)(4) row / 9
    Shaun D 8:48 (70)(4) / 50 LR
    Chad S 19 push ups (4) / 21 LR
    Hannah H 10:57 (3) row / 12
    Grace K 11:16 (3) / 12
    Hayley S 11:22 (50)(4)(6) / 35 LR
    Brendan H 11:12 (70) / –
    Matt I 10:50 (60)(4) / 30 LR
    Simon T 22 RD (90) / 6
    Matt H 8:50 (40) / 20 LR
    Erin B 21 RD (3) / 37 LR
    Andy O 11:13 (80)(3) / 30 LR
    Tom M 8:13 rxd / 21
    Saul T 9:18 (4) / 27
    Peta W 10:01 (25)(6) row) / 21 LR
    James H 10:14 (4) / 11
    Kristen 22 RD (Prowler) / 12
    Bec G 12:01 (3) / 28 LR
    Jake N 9:16 rxd / 4
    Adam N 7:47 rxd / 13
    Rach H 11:57 (50)(4) / 20 LR
    Drew B ?
    Rach S 11:30 (45)(3) / 48 LR
    6:30am
    Kristine C 25 push (50)(4) / 25 LR
    Ivana D 24 push (4) row / 26 LR
    Ben W 9:25 rxd / ?
    Rhod M 11:11 (60)(3) / 5 T2B
    Tim L 11:05 rxd / 13 LR
    Kim M 10:48 (45)(4 – Knees) row / 23 LR
    9:30am
    Barb C 11:30 (35)(6) / 30 LR
    Mel B 10:58 (45)(5) / 23 LR
    Mariana C 11:41 (45)(6) / 45 LR
    Kym M 8:59 (30)(6) row / 35 LR
    Matt s 6:10 rxd / 15
    Kristy C 12:05 (45)(15 push + 5 RC) / 42 LR
    Rochel A 9:00 (40)(6) / 37 LR
    Liz E 9:00 (50)(6) / 30 Straight-leg SU
    Dave R 8:43 (80)(3) / 11
    Tegan S 11:50 (prowler)(3) / 1:30 Ac. Hang
    Alana L 11:06 (40)(6) / 38 LR
    Pip M 12:29 (55)(3) / 12
    Jackie K 10:40 (40)(4) / 40 LR
    Ruby K 7:15 (45)(6) / 42 LR
    Karen D 10:47 (45)(4) / 25 LR
    5pm
    Jayden B 22 RD (prowler) row / 3
    Sharnna W 8:15 (50)(6) / 23
    Braden R 10:04 rxd / 28 LR
    Matt L 11:36 (prowler) / 8
    Deb O 12:43 (4) / 52
    Tony J 8:58 (80)(4) / 7
    Sheridan B 10:59 (45)(6) / 40 LR
    Chris E 7:00 (60)(4) row / 48 LR
    Michael LD 10:57 (4) row / 34 LR
    Kyle W 22 RD (80) / 10
    Caitlin D 12:15 (45)(3) row / 40 LR
    Jenna K 9:56 (30 PP)(3)(AD) / 20 GB-Walks
    Mark Ga 10:32 (80)(4) / 29 LR
    Tony W 9:16 rxd / 10
    Tara O 9:55 mod / 43 Straight-leg SU
    Robbie M 9:38 (70)(4) / 62 LR
    Neil M 26 RD (80)(3) / 35 LR
    Jamie M 17 push (60)(4) / 40 LR
    Amie H 24 RD (50)(3) / 41 LR
    Christian C 10:32 rxd (row) / 4
    Trav M 9:39 rxd / 23
    Julz 8:09 rxd / 8
    Glenn W 7:18 rxd / 13
    Zach B 7:21 rxd / 35
    John G 11:28 (40 FRL)(3) row / 23 K. raise
    6pm
    Jaymie K 11:56 (65)(3) / 5
    Haydn R 7:50 (60)(4) / 5
    Joran D 6:02 (60)(4) / 8 T2B
    Mark M 8:04 rxd / 16
    Aaron C 6:56 rxd / 9
    Gerry D 10:56 rxd / 7
    Jannah W –
    Dave W 6:46 rxd / 10
    Erin V 8:52 (600m run)(45)(band Push) / prac
    Jane R 12:24 (45) / 30 LR
    Travis G 10:58 (400m run/400m row)(70) / 9
    Fred T 10:04 rxd / 14 LR
    Georgia H 29 RD / 10 LR
    Reid S 10:35 rxd / 14 LR
    Paul Mur 6:24 rxd / 11
    Nick W 8:17 (80)(pistols) / 2:05 L-sit
    Paul W 8:12 rxd / 6 LR