• Brian

    Scaling
    1. Band PU
    2. Weight

    5:30am
    Tim D 10 (50)(RR) / 7
    Cam M 15 (50) / 11
    Grant Ch 12 (40)(B+P) / 20 HRPU
    Fred T 12 rxd / 10
    Rhett G 19 (50) / 14
    Jess S 14 (25)(G+R) / 20 HRPU
    Hayley S 20 (15)(G+R) / 13 (1/2)
    Tom F 3 (B) / 7
    Glen S 9 (55) / 8
    Aleisha H 19 (25)(G+R) / 10
    Kristen B 14 rxd / 13
    Lydia G 11 (32.5) / 13
    Chelsea L 800+50 Pull / 8
    Julian A 16 rxd / 12
    Simon T 8 (50) / 10
    Jake N 13 (50) / 10
    Bec G 22 (30)(G+R) / 3
    Todd K 16 (50) / 20
    Dave L 7 rxd / 10
    James H 12 mod / 27 HRPU
    Wade G 17 rxd / 15

    6:30am
    Kath G 6 (20)(B) / 5
    Hannah C 5 (35) / 9
    Evan S 22 (40 HPC) row / 13
    Tim L 24 (50) / 17
    Warwick F 8 (40)(P) / 11
    Pedr O 27 (30 HPS)(25 Strict PU) / 12 (1/2)
    Mark G 13 Sn + 10 OHS (45) / 27 pistols
    Karina K 21 rxd / 9
    Erin B 23 (30)(P+Mob R) / 9
    John G 800+50 Pull (G) / 9
    Kristine C 26 (15)(G+R) / 13 (3/4)
    Louise M 20 (20)(P+R) / 15 (3/4)
    Amelia G 15 (25)(P) / 10
    Kristie K 22 (25)(P+R) / 13
    Meagan R 11 (20)(G+R) / 6 (1/2)
    Jaz M 10 (40)(R) / 20
    Nic O 10 (20)(B) / 5 (1/2)

    9:30am
    Shanna F 19 (25)(G+P+R) / 25 HRPU
    Dustin F 22 rxd / 12
    Trav M 25 (30) / 22
    Nathan W 17 (47.5) / 12
    Kate D 800m+48 Pull (G) / 6
    Peter S 20 (40)(Push Ups) / 10
    Tony W 18 (20 DB Sn) / 14 HRPU
    Sheridan B 15 (20)(G+R) / 10 (1/2)
    Georgie M 3 (35) / 9
    Dave R 21 (30)(B) / 9
    Mel B 7 (22.5) / 10 (1/2)
    Holly T 5 (25)(R) / 7
    Laura B 32 (25) / 9
    Lefty I 30 rxd / 17
    Jane R 5 (15)(Mob R) / 11
    Nick H 1:29.9-1:42.8 (4x 500m Row) / 8

  • Brian

    5pm
    Reid S 10 (50) / 15 HRPU
    Cameron H 13 (30)(B) / –
    Conor H 21 (50) / 12
    Bryce G 24 (40) / 9
    Todd B 21 (30)(G) / 12 (1/2)
    Andrew W 36 (45) / 13
    Ash D 25 (15)(G) / 11 (1/2)
    Christian T 8 rxd / 6
    Tony J 12 (30)(B+R) / 21 HRPU
    Ryan H 19 (50)(G) / 11
    Justin E 7 (40) / 10
    Bronwyn 14 (17.5)(G+R) / 3 (1/2)
    Jackie K 27 (17.5)(P) / 10
    Aisling R 15 (27.5)(P) / 10
    Fiona W 19 (25)(G) / 5
    Karen D 180m Sled mod / 28 HRPU
    Tara O 160m Sled mod / 19 HRPU (2kg DB)
    Nicole M 6 (P+R) / 7
    Lisa M 6 (25)(G+R) / 27 HRPU
    Pip M 17 rxd / 11
    Marie M 5 (15)(B) / –
    Deb O 7 (32.5)(G) / 12
    Dermot G 16 (40) / 40 HRPU
    Amir S 7 (30) / 27 HRPU
    Adrian S 13 (RR)(40 PC) / 25 HRPU
    Colin M 26 rxd / 13

    6pm
    Jay Star 25 rxd / prac
    Jay Miz 25 rxd / 10
    Benn N 18 rxd / 25
    Mark M 25 rxd / 21
    Sophie K 11 (25)(B) / 7 (1/2)
    Sarah D 12 (25)(B) / 17 (HRKPU)
    Ivana D 8 (25)(B+R) / 10 PU
    Cobie F 15 (25)(R) / 5 (1/2)
    Simon B 3 rnds mod / 30 (Def Push)
    Heidi S 15 (25)(P+R) / 9
    Gerry D 27 (50) / 17
    Erin K 6 (25)(G+R) / 10
    Melissa Y 28 (25)(B) / 10 (1/2)
    Jenna K 25 (25)(G+R)(AD) / 10 (1/2)
    Paul Mac 12 (40)(R) / 12 (1/2)
    Erin V 16 (15)(RR) / 17 (G band Push)
    Tim J 10 (40) / 11
    Glenn W 47 mod / 11
    Christian C 12 rxd / 19 HRPU
    Jaymie K 13 (35) / 7
    Paul Mur 31 (50) / 14
    Zach B 33 rxd / 16
    Nick W 13 (50) / 8
    Jarrod Y 16 (40) / prac
    Helen A 20 (25)(P+R) / 9 (1/2)