• Sam

    Scaling:
    1) WB Weight
    2) WB Height
    3) DB Thruster
    4) Sit Up
    5) 800m Run
    6) 400m Run

    * = Started on V ups

    5:30am
    Stephen P 47/ 4:28/ 54/ 4:28 (Row)
    Beth N* 61/ 5:06/ 78 (Tuck Crunches)/ 4:53
    Brenton N 77/ 4:25/ 63/ 4:24 rxd
    Shaun D* 52/ 5:32/ 52/ 5:06 rxd
    Tom F 52/ 4:44(5)/ 75 (4)/ 5:02 (5)
    Steve C* 57 (14lbs)/ 5:02/ 63/ 4:48
    Anastasia A 55 (12lbs)/ 6:20/ 56 (Tuck Crunches)/ 6:31
    Brendan H* 55/ 5:38/ 72/ 4:51 rxd
    Andy O 54/ 4:52/ 47/ 5:08 rxd
    Simon T* 50/ 6:04/ 61/ 5:10 rxd
    Tracey G 50 (8lbs) (20’’Box)/ 5:26/ 66 (4)/ 5:53
    Katie W* 65 (8kg) (3)/ 4:32/ 66 Knee Raises/ 4:26 (Row)
    James H 53 (SB)/ 6:20/ 67/ 5:45
    Hayley S* 50 (8lbs)/ 4:15 (5) (Row)/ 72/ 4:00 (5) (Row)
    Adam N 83/ 4:52/ 74/ 5:21 rxd
    Michael LD* 51 (SB)/ 4:01/ 62/ 3:47 (Row)
    Marni M 50 (12lbs)/ 4:59/ 57/ 4:41 (Row)
    Andrew A* 55/ 6:10/ 47/ 5:28 rxd

    6:30am
    Tom K 81/ 4:47/ 40/ 5:30 rxd
    Kristine C 41 (12lbs)/ 4:45/ 55/ 4:46 (Row)
    Barb C 58 (8lbs) Half Depth/ 4:47/ 61 (Tuck Crunches)/ 4:19 (Row)
    Travis G 41/ 4:00/ 74/ 4:07 (Row)
    John G 49/ 4:00/ 40/ 4:04 (Row)
    Haydn R 72/ 4:54/ 50/ 4:55 rxd
    Lefty I 12 Laps Prowler/ 4:00 (Ski)/ 71 GHD/ 3:41 (Row)

    9:30am
    Trev C 88 (16kg GS)/ 5:52/ 53 (Tuck Crunches)/ 6:04
    Kym M 60 (8lbs)/ 4:48/ 42 (Knee Raises)/ 4:52 (Row)
    Chris E 51/ 5:27/ 47/ 5:55 rxd
    Liz E 44 (12kg)/-/ 47/ 4:32 (Row)
    Tara O 56 (BJ)/ 4:03/ 36 (T2R)/ 3:57 (Row)
    Matt S 81/ 3:57/ 61/ 3:47 (Row)
    Jay Miz 72/ 5:17/ 85/ 5:30 rxd
    Angela M 57 (12lbs)/ 4:52/ 49/ 4:44
    Des D 60 (12lbs)/ 4:09/ 62/ 4:41 (Row)
    Brendan P 68/ 5:04/ 52/ 4:36 rxd
    Emma O 67/ 5:32/ 50/ 5:06 rxd
    Clint H 60 (3) (10kg)/ 3:58/ 45/ 4:20 (Row)

    Kidz
    Skye M
    Blake M
    Brooklyn D
    Rhyce D
    Bella M
    Lexie M
    Nick F

    Teens
    Grace Ker
    Kristen F
    Ashley O

    5pm
    Travis H 83/ 4:42/ 81/ 4:48 rxd
    Colin M* 66/ 3:39 (Row)/ 72/ 4:39 (Ski)
    Elesea M 65/ 6:15/ 75/ 6:24 rxd
    Amie H* 40/ 5:55/ 58/ 6:39 rxd
    Jackie K 64/ 4:38/ 73/ 5:15 (600m Row/400m Run)
    Ruby K* ‘’Ruben’’ 68/ 4:40/ 103 (4)/ 5:16
    Ebony F 47/ 5:35/ 98/ 5:34 rxd
    Georgie M* 67 (8lbs)/ 4:02(5)/ 42 (Knee Raise)/ 4:12 (5)
    Fiona W 81 (DB Row)/ 4:28 AD/ 49 (RR)/ 4:22 AD
    Tony W* 79/ 5:28/ 60/ 4:14
    Tim D 66 (15kg PP)/ 3:51/ 44/ 3:58 (Row)
    Julz A* 73/ 5:55/ 82/ 5:02 rxd
    Dave W 94/ 4:29/ 92/ 4:35 rxd
    Brian M* 52(14lbs)/ 5:56/ 62/ 6:07
    Rob M 71/ 4:42/ 59/ 5:09 rxd
    Chris M* 49 (MBL)/ 3:49/ 81/ 3:49 (Row)

    6pm
    Danny H 87/ 3:45(Row)/ 85/ 5:15 AD (1.5KM)
    Peter M 56/ 4:01/ 60/ 5:25 (Row)
    Kelsie M 5 Prowler Laps/ 6:15/ 39/ 5:50
    Paul W 80/ 6:34/ 46/ 6:14 rxd
    Caitlin C 66/ 5:54/ 50/ 5:45
    Kim M 50/ 6:13/ 41/ 4:27 (Row)
    Evelyn R 47 (8lbs)/ 4:55 (5)/ 73 (4)/ 5:06
    Justin E 79/ 3:40 (Row)/ 52/ 4:51 (Ski)
    Jaymie K 44/ 5:13/ 46/ 5:20 rxd