• Brian

    Scaling
    1. 5 Wall Climbs
    2. 1/2 Wall Climbs
    3. HRPU w Shoulder Taps
    4. V Ups
    5. Sit Ups
    6. WB Weight
    7. DB Thrusters

    5:30am
    Grant Ch 3+10 PU (3)(5)
    Hayley S 2+2 WB (2)(5)(8lbs)
    Brendan h 2+25 WB (4)
    Grace K 2+90m (8lbs)(400m Run / 800m Row)
    Jess S 3+400m (3)(5)(12lbs)
    Rhett G 3+5 WC rxd
    Kelly H 2+18 WB (2)(4)(8lbs)
    Cam M 2+5 T2B rxd
    Tracy K 2+5 WB rxd
    Todd K 3+17 WB rxd
    Chelsea L 2+800m (1)(5)(8lbs) *Started WB
    Tom F 2+200m (1)(4)
    Aleisha H 2+10 WB (3)(5)(8lbs)
    Julian A 3+3 WC rxd
    Dave L 2+10 WB rxd
    Katie D 2+11 V (4)(12lbs)
    Bec G 2+30 WB (2 – 5 Reps)(4)
    Lydia G 2+7 WC rxd
    Marni M 2+16 Alt Arm Leg plank raise (1)(8lbs)
    Dermot G 2+30 WB rxd
    James H 3+8 HRPU (3)(4) row
    Lefty I 3+13 WB rxd

    6:30am
    Jon A 2+210m (3)
    Kristie K 2+14 WB (4)(8lbs)
    Dave W 3+10 WB rxd
    Katie W 2+5 WC rxd
    Erin B 2+2 V (4)
    Drew B 3+25 SlamBalls
    Tina D 2+140m row (1)(8lbs)
    Kristine C 5+2 V mod
    Anthea H 2+580m row (3)(4)(1/2 V, 1/2 SU)(8lbs)
    Trav M 2+8 WB rxd
    Pedr O 3+2 C (1)(4)
    Karina K 2+600m rxd
    Iain D 2+700m rxd
    Tim L 3+5 WC rxd
    Adrian S 2+25 WB (2 – 5 reps)(4)
    Mitch B 2+4 T2B mod
    Nick I 2+17 T2B (1)
    Matt D 2+20 T2B (2)

    9:30am
    Brendan C 2+1 WB (5)
    Tracy D 2+622m rxd
    Georgie M 2+20m (1)(10 T2B, 10 V)(12lbs)
    Sandy D 2+10 WB (3)
    Holly T 2+25m (1)
    Ron N 2+30 WB rxd
    Kym M 2+18 V (2)(4)(8lbs) row
    AJ C 1+400m (2 – 5 reps)(5)(12lbs) row
    Olivia C 2+10 WB (2)(5 T2B, 10 V)(8lbs)
    Steve C 2+300m (3)(MBC)
    Trent H 2+7 WC rxd
    Erin S 2+7 WB (1)

  • Brian

    5pm
    Shanna F 3+5 HRPU (3)(5)
    Danny H 2+750m rxd
    Cameron H 2+400m (1)(4)
    Brian M 2+400m rxd
    Matt L 3+1 T2B rxd
    Reid S 2+400m rxd
    Christian C 3+5 HRPU (3)(4)(7)(15kg)
    Jaz M 3+5 WC rxd
    Jackie K 3+20 Jump Sq (1)(10 T2B)
    Deb O 3+2 WC (1)(5)(8lbs)
    Amie H 2+4 WC rxd
    Benn N 3+3 WC rxd
    Duncan H 2+400m (3)
    Tara O 3+6 MBC (1)(10 T2B)(MBC)
    Renae A 2+30 WB (1)(5)
    Tony J 3 (3)(5)(14lbs) row
    Bridget H 2+250m (1)(4)
    Tim Will 2+15 T2B (14lbs)
    Aisling R 3+15 T2B (1)(10 T2B / 10 V)(12lbs)
    Paul Mur 3 rxd
    Ben G 2+790m rxd
    Karen D 4+2 SU (3)(5)(Squat)

    6pm
    Jay Star ?
    Simon B 3 rxd
    Colin M 3+24 MBC (RR)(4)(MBC)
    Bryce G 2+600m (4)
    Jaymie K 2+2 WB (1)
    Amir S 3 (1)(4)(12lbs)
    Conor H 2+484m row
    Adam N 3+100m rxd
    Tom H 3+150m rxd
    Jess B 3+20 V (1)(4)
    Sheridan B 2+700m (2)(5)(8lbs)
    Ivana D 2+11 SU (2)(5)(12lbs)
    Paul W 3+1 WC rxd
    Zach B 3+3 WB rxd
    Jenna K 3+800m (2 – 5 Reps)(4)(8lbs)(AD) *Started on AD
    Erin K 2+600m (1)(5)(8lbs)
    Caitlin C 2+400m (1)(5 T2B, 15 V)
    Jane R 2+15 WB (1)(4)(8lbs)(AD)
    Gerry D 3+11 T2B rxd
    Jack H 3 (1) *Started on Run
    Tony W 3+400m rxd *Started on Run
    Glenn W 3+11 T2B rxd
    Fiona W 3+3 WC (2)(4)
    Jemma T 2 (2)(4)(7)(5kg)
    James M 2+590m (14lbs)