• Tom

    Scaling
    1. OHS Weight
    2. V Ups
    3. Sit Ups
    5:30am
    Rod M 30 (20)(2) / 4
    Shaun D 15 (20) / 5
    Tom K 35 rxd / 6
    Beth N 40 (2)(25) / –
    Brenton N 22 (25) / –
    Tim D 45 (3)(30) / DNF
    Michael LD 51 (3)(20) / 2
    Grace K 22 (2) / 5
    Hannah H 8 rxd / 5
    Torro 12 rxd / 4
    Andy O 5 (30) / 4
    Justin E 51 (2) / 6
    Hayley S 30 (2)(30 FRL) / 6 pist
    Brendan H 22 rxd / 5
    Driaan C 20 rxd / 5
    Anastasia A 27 (3)(20) / 3 knees
    Matt I 21-15+400m Run (30) / 2
    Tom M 55 rxd / 6
    Caitlin C 5 rxd / 3
    Andrew A 10 rxd / 4
    Jake N 32 (30) / 6
    Bec G 13 (20) / 4
    James H 60 (2)(30) / 4
    Aleisha H 21-15-9+400m run (30) / 6 knees
    Katie W 11 rxd / 3
    Steve C 30 (30) / 5
    6:30am
    Han C 14 (FS) / 4
    Rhod M 6 (35) / 4
    Ruby K 56 (3)(15)(row) /3
    Jackie K 4 (15) / 3
    Kim W 3 rxd / –
    Karen D 27 (T.crunch)(27.5 FS) / –
    Kristine C 6 (2)(Ski)(Rope pulls) / 3
    John G 21 (30)(AD) / 5
    Travis G 12 rxd!! / 7
    9:30am
    Evelyn R 21-15-120m (15) / 4 knees
    Gem B 21-15-350m (20) / 5
    Liz E 21-15-160m (25)(row) / 2
    Mitch B 10 (20) / 5
    Matt S 50 rxd+ (50) / 10
    Angela M 25 (20) / 5
    Kim M 4 (band OHS)(3) row / 5 knees
    Carla B 16 (2)(20) / 5
    Kate D 10 rxd / 4
    Kristy C 5 (Band OHS) / 2
    Georgie M 13 (25) / 4
    Veronique 21-15-9 (band OHS) row / 3 (1/2 depth knees)
    Stephen Pa 21-15-300m row (Band OHS) / 1
    Alan W 16 rxd / 4
    Sascha R 18 (2)(8) / 2
    Mohummad A 21-15 (40 FS) / 5
    Mariana C 21-15-380m (25) / 5
    5pm
    Brian M 19 (Sled/row) / 5
    Renae A 31 (20)(2) / 5 Knees
    Deb O 17 (30) / 3
    Tony W 58 rxd / 6
    Julz 56 rxd / 8
    Gareth H 21-15-3 OHS (20) / 3
    Candice H 8 (2)(15 – box) / 3 Knees
    Grant Ch 45 (2)(20) / 3
    Chris E 21 (30) / 3
    Kyle W 23 (30) / 5
    Mark Ga 9 (30) / 3
    Jayden B 19 (30) / 5
    Erin K 13 (25) / 3 Knees
    Reid S 32 rxd / 5
    Fiona W 40 RR (AD)(20) / 4 Knees
    Nick W 31 (30) / 5
    Amie H 7 (25) / 4
    Kelsie M 17 (1/2 GHD SU) mod / 5
    Megan L 15 (2)(25) / 2
    Sarah P 50 (2)(25) / 4
    Tim Will 22 (35 PS) / 6
    Ricky C 31 (50 PJ) / 7
    Aisling R 38 (25) / 5
    Christian C 24 (row) / 4
    Elesea M 11 (15) / 7 knees
    Travis H 42 rxd / 7
    Jess W 27 (25) / 5
    Rach S 267m Ski/sled mod / 4
    Tim J 21 (35) / 3
    6pm
    Jodi D 14 (HS/RD mod) / 4
    Danny H 32 (row) / 5
    Haydn R 25 (35) / 5
    Jamie M 10 (30) / 3
    Sam H 26 rxd+ (50) / 6
    Jane R 12 (25 FS) / 5
    Lydia G 21-15-300m run / 3
    Nicole M 16 rxd / 4
    Caroline K 18 (2)(Band OHS) / 5
    Alana L 16 (2)(17.5) / 3 knees
    Erin V 10 (3)(22.5) / 4 (knees/bands)
    Chris M 42 (50 FS) / 6
    Marni M 21-15-400m / 4
    Dave W 55 rxd / 9
    Marie M 33 rxd / 6
    Peter M 34 (2)(FS) / 4
    Jess B 12 (15) / 4