• Brian

    Scaling
    1. Weight

    5:30am
    Grant Ch 10:57 (30) / 65 SU
    Cam M 11:25 (60) / 35 rxd
    Glen S 11:57 (60) / 56 V
    Tracy K 11:02 (45) / 33 rxd
    Katie W 11:24 (32.5) / 17 rxd
    Mitch B 11:16 (35) / 16 rxd
    Dave L 3+2 PJ (50) / 28 rxd
    Genny K 9:38 (40) / 25 rxd
    Katie D 10:41 (35) / 44 V
    Sandy D 10:49 (30) / 29 rxd
    Rhett G 4+6 HPC (60) /26 rxd
    Julian A 9:00 (60) / 40 V
    Jake A 4+8 HPC (50) / 50 V
    Emily B 4+4 HPC (25) / 50 SU
    Millie V 9:13 (30)(HRPU) / 50 V
    Trudi S 7:30 (30)(HRPU) / 56 V
    Nick I 11:54 (40) / 43 V
    Lefty I 11:40 rxd / 77 V
    Simon T 2+4 PJ (60) / 18 rxd
    Drew B 8:53 (55) / 33 V

    6:30am
    Jay Star 11:51 rxd PB! / –
    Anthea H 11:07 (25) / 24 V
    Evan S 4+5 HPC (45) / 21 rxd
    Ben Hi 11:44 (50) / 26 rxd
    Rachael H 8:07 (25) / 35 V
    Helen A 9:43 (25) / 79 SU
    Tina D 9:14 (30) / 27 rxd
    Kristine C 11:43 (25) / 51 V
    Warwick F 9:54 (50) / 59 SU
    Tim L 4+1 DL (70) / 24 rxd
    Ben P DNF / 39 rxd
    Dave W 4+1 HPC (70) / 36 rxd
    Kara R 9:17 mod / 100 SU
    Louise M 9:47 (25) / 46 V
    Karen D 7:19 (27.5)(FS) / 75 SU
    Amelia G 9:56 (30) / 18 rxd
    Matt D 10:47 (45) / 33 rxd

    9:30am
    Brett H 4+11 DL (50) / 19 rxd
    Aimee D 8:25 (25) / 17 Cal AD
    Matt S DNF / 37 rxd
    Shanna F 10:16 (20) / 51 SU
    Colin M 9:34 (60) / 44 rxd
    Mark P 10:03 (40) / 40 V
    Georgie M 10:30 (35) / 38 V
    Nicole M 11:27 (35) / 12 rxd
    Trev C 4+1 HPC (60) / 38 V
    Kate D 8:40 (35) / 33 V
    Yvonne D 9:40 (8) / 48 SU
    Sarah D 11:31 (25) / 17 V
    Holly T 10:08 (30) / 53 V

  • Brian

    5pm
    Tim W 10:37 (40) / 14 rxd
    Wade G 9:29 rxd / 56 V
    Tom H 8:27 rxd / 57 rxd
    Fred T 10:59 rxd / 64 V
    Erin V 11:37 (20) / 65 SU
    Matt L 4+5 HPC (70) / 43 rxd
    Nick H 4+8 HPC (60) / 14 rxd
    Reid S 10:09 (50) / 12 V
    Cody D 7:36 (60) / 44 SU
    Hannah C 10:48 (35) / 66 SU
    Brian M 4+2 PJ (50) / 46 V
    Liz E 8:01 (25) / Side plank prac
    Conor H 10:56 (60) / –
    Danny H 4+9 DL (50) / 38 rxd
    Gem B 12:03 (30) / –
    Lydia G 4+2 HPC (40) / 20 rxd
    Louie B 4+6 HPC (70) / 47 rxd
    Laura B 8:04 (35) / 21 rxd
    Adam N 8:13 rxd / 46 rxd
    Brendan B 9:19 (50) / 40 V
    Zach B 7:57 mod / 85 V
    Jess B 4+3 HPC (35) / 51 V
    Brad M 6:58 (40) / 19 rxd
    Tim D 10:55 (50) / 42 V
    Jannah W 10:47 (25) / 61 SU
    Torro 2+5 PJ (50) / 47 V
    Aisling R 10:10 (25) / 51 V
    Dean H 9:55 (60) / 23 rxd
    Stephen R 10:54 (40) / 28 rxd

    6pm
    Jay Miz 4+3 HPC (70) / 30 rxd
    Jarrod M 4+7 HPC (40) / 35 SU
    Simon B 10:54 (55) / 31 rxd
    Jack B 8:01 rxd / 43 rxd
    Jaymie K 11:22 (30) / 34 rxd
    Sheridan B 11:44 (25) / 74 SU
    Tim J 3+7 HPC (40) / 42 V
    Jackie K 11:00 (25)(FS) / 51 V
    Jordi T 4+2 PJ (30) / 42 V
    Sam H 9:35 (50) / 38 rxd
    Gaz B 4+4 HPC (60) / 35 rxd
    Caitlin C 4+8 HPC (35) / 4 rxd
    Rohan B 8:53 (50) / 43 V
    Amie H 4+7 HPC (35) / 29 rxd
    Glenn W 8:16 (60) / 42 rxd
    Polly W 10:20 (25) / 99 SU
    Jack H 3+4 HPC (60) / 37 rxd
    Jodi D 10:56 (28.25) / 59 V
    Gerry D 11:38 (60) / 27 V
    Chelsea L 11:45 (27.5) / 16 rxd
    Erin B 11:07 (35) / 4 rxd
    Christian C 4+6 HPC (60) / 32 rxd