• Tom

    Scaling
    1. Plate
    2. Ball / Box
    3. Band
    4. 800m Run
    5. V Ups
    6. Sit Ups
    7. PS Weight
    5:30am
    Aimee D 13 (3)(4)(5)(25)
    Rhett G 6 (55)(1)
    Jess S 7 (27.5)(5)(3)
    Andy O 1 (30)(2)(5)
    Jarrod Y 10 (40)(3)
    Melita H 10 (35)
    Grace K 17 (35)(5)
    Katie W 9 (35)(1)(3)(5)
    Tom M 11 (55)(1)
    Saul T 8 (30)(1)(1/2 V Ups)
    Rach H 9 (25)(3)(5)
    Brendan H 3 (45)(3)
    James H 21 PC (50)(2)(5)
    Kristen B 3 (2)
    Geoff B 38 (2)(5)(30″ BJ)
    Jay Star 4 mod
    6:30am
    Warwick F 19 (40)(3)(5)
    Mat Se 9 (40)(3)(5)
    Mick Slats 2 (50)(3)
    Tanya R 13 (35)(3)(5) row
    Ivana D 9 (25)(5)(BJ) row
    John G 7 (40)(Sq.) row
    Cam H ?
    Grant Ch 10 (40)(2)(5)
    Barb C 15 (20)(Lunge)(6) row
    Karen D 30 Cal AD mod
    Marie M 15 (15)(2)(5)
    Nick I 6 (50)(3)(5)
    Tara O 8 Cal Ski mod
    Kristine C 13 (20)(2)(3)(5)
    Iain D 8 (50)
    Kate D 10 (35)(3)(5)
    Jenna I 8 (15)(2)(10 T2B, 10 V)
    Sam H 9 (60)
    Lefty I 20 (1)
    Tom H 18 rxd
    9:30am
    Susan D 7 (25)(3)(6)
    Dave R 7 (45)(5)(20 T2B)
    Tim L 5 (55)(1 x2)
    Toni R 12 (25)(3)(5)(6)
    Kelsie M 15 Muscle Clean mod
    Keagan B 7 (60)(1)
    Travis G 16 Back Ext. mod
    Kristy C 6 (30)(20 T2B + 10 V)(2)

  • Tom

    5pm
    Dave W 12 (65)
    Brian M 3 (50)
    Carla B 4 (20)(2)(3) NO SU)
    Laura B 11 (20)(3)(4)(K. Raises)
    Amie H 4 (35)(2)(20 T2B
    Aaron C 15 (1)
    Rach Hos 12 (25)(3)
    Reid S 11 (80 PC)(GHD SU)(2)
    Sheridan B 10 (22.5)(3)(6)
    Julz 8 rxd
    Tim Will 7 (45)(1)
    Jess C 7 (42.5)
    Beau R 21 rxd
    Tom Fitz 6 (50)(2x 20kg plates)
    Rachel C 3 (15)(3)(6)
    Paul Mur 8 (60)(P – left leg)
    6pm
    Erin K 7 (35)(3)
    Matt S 12 (1)
    Jenna K 27 mod (25)
    Caitlin D 8 (25)(Ski)(2)
    Michael LD 13 mod
    Erin V 20 (22.5)(1)(3)(6)(500m)
    Paul W 5 (65)
    Peter M 8 (35)(3)
    Simon B 5 (45)
    Tim J 10 (50)
    Rach S 5 (25)(2)(400m Run / row)(6)
    James C 6 (2)
    Christian C 14 rxd
    Kieran D 12 (30)(12kg GS)(6) row
    Dermot G 26 (40 HPS)(10kg Lunge)
    Gerry D 20 (50)(3)

  • Tom

    Scaling
    1. Plate
    2. Ball / box
    3. Band
    4. 800m run
    5. V Ups
    6. Sit ups
    7. PS Weight

    5:30am
    Aimee D 13 (3)(4)(5)(25)
    Rhett G 6 (55)(1)
    Jess S 7 (27.5)(3)
    Andy O 1 (30)(2)(5)
    Jarrod Y 10 (40)(3)
    Melita H 10 (35)
    Grace K 17 (35)(5)
    Katie W 9 (35)(1)(2)(5)
    Tom M 11 (55)(1)
    Saul T 8 (50)(1)(5)(1/2 V)
    Rach H 9 (25)(3)(5)
    Brendan H 3 (45)(3)
    James H 21 PC (50)(2)(5)
    Kristen B 3 (2)
    Geoff B 38 (3)(5)(30" BJ)
    Jay Star 4 mod

    6:30am
    Warwick F 19 (40)(3)(5)
    Mat Se 9 (40)(3)(5)
    Mick Slats 2 (50)(3)
    Tanya R 13 (35)(3)(5) row
    Ivana D 9 (25)(5)(BJ)
    John G 7 (40)(Sq) row
    Cam H ?
    Grant Ch 10 (40)(2)(5)
    Barb Ch 15 (20)(Lunge)(6) row
    Karen D 30 Cal AD mod
    Marie M 15 (15)(2)(5)
    Nick I 6 (50)(3)(5)
    Tara O 8 Cal Ski Mod
    Kristine C 13 (20)(2)(3)(5)
    Iain D 8 (50)
    Kate D 10 (35)(3)(5)
    Jenna I 8 (15)(2)(20 T2B, 10 V)
    Sam H 9 (60)
    Lefty I 20 (1)
    Tom H 18 rxd

    9:30am
    Susan D 7 (25)(3)(6)
    Dave R 7 (45)(3)(20 T2B)
    Tim L 5 (55)(1 x2)
    Toni R 12 (3)(5)(6)(25)
    Kelsie M 15 Muscle clean mod
    Keagan B 7 (60)(1)
    Travis G 18 Back Ext. mod
    Kristy C 6 (30)(20 T2B, 10 V)(2)

    5pm
    Dave W 12 (65)
    Brian M 3 (50)
    Carla B 4 (20)(2)(3) NO SU)
    Laura B 11 (20)(3)(4)(K. Raises)
    Amie H 4 (35)(2)(20 T2B
    Aaron C 15 (1)
    Rach Hos 12 (25)(3)
    Reid S 11 (80 PC)(GHD SU)(2)
    Sheridan B 10 (22.5)(3)(6)
    Julz 8 rxd
    Tim Will 7 (45)(1)
    Jess C 7 (42.5)
    Beau R 21 rxd
    Tom Fitz 6 (50)(2x 20kg plates)
    Rachel C 3 (15)(3)(6)
    Paul Mur 8 (60)(P – left leg)

    6pm
    Erin K 7 (35)(3)
    Matt S 12 (1)
    Jenna K 27 mod (25)
    Caitlin D 8 (25)(Ski)(2)
    Michael LD 13 mod
    Erin V 20 (22.5)(1)(3)(6)(500m)
    Paul W 5 (65)
    Peter M 8 (35)(3)
    Simon B 5 (45)
    Tim J 10 (50)
    Rach S 5 (25)(2)(400m Run / row)(6)
    James C 6 (2)
    Christian C 14 rxd
    Kieran D 12 (30)(12kg GS)(6) row
    Dermot G 26 (40 HPS)(10kg Lunge)
    Gerry D 20 (50)(3)