• Tom

    Scaling
    1. 800m Run (2nd only – coaches approval)
    2. Reduced T2B
    3. V Ups
    4. Sit Ups
    5. Knee Burpees
    6. Kick Out Burpees
    5:30am
    Tom F 25:08 (3) / –
    Melita H 25:03 (3)(GHD) / prac
    Anastasia A 24:36 (4)(5/6) / –
    Stephen P 23:16 (3) row / 1:00 (H)
    Dawn P 21:03 (3) row / :50 (H)
    Sarah P 22:25 (15 T2B) / –
    Brendan H 25:58 rxd / :45
    Andrew A 24:23 (3) / 1:38 (H)
    Katie W 25:59 (2) row / :36 Ring support/:11 bottom of rings
    Bec G 25:22 (20 T2B) / 1:00 (H)
    Adam N 19:15 rxd / 1:31 (H)
    Jake N 19:50 row / 1:00 (H)
    Driaan C 24:06 rxd / :35 (H)
    Michael LD 22:13 (4) / :58 (H)
    6:30am
    Tom K 23:00 rxd / –
    Tim L 21:00 (GHD/V Ups) / prac Para L-sit
    John G 24:40 (row/AD) / 1:13 (H)
    Jackie K 21:16 (Kip KR)(5) / 2:00 (H)
    Lefty I 17:41 rxd / :35 rxd
    Kristine C 22:17 (3) row / 1:28 (H)
    Karen D 20:17 (TC) row / 1:30 (H – Box)
    Rhod M 25:10 rxd / 1:05 (H)
    Haydn R 24:00 rxd / 1:35 (H)
    Matt H 25:40 rxd / 1:25 (H)
    9:30am
    Evelyn R 24:32 (4)(5)(1) / 1:20 (H)
    Kristy C 29:02 rxd / 1:45 plank
    John B 17:24 rxd / :38 rxd
    Liz E 20:58 (3)(5) row / 1:00 (H)
    Han C 23:00 mod / ?
    Angela M 20:37 rxd / 1:50 (H)
    Grace K 24:55 rxd / :31 rxd
    Kym M 20:00 (KR)(6) row / 1:20 (H – box)
    Caitlin C 24:55 (2)(15) / 2:00 (H)
    Jay Miz 18:24 rxd / :10 rxd
    Des D 21:21 (20 T2B) / :13 (H)
    Georgie M 24:58 (KR)(5) / :50 (H)
    5pm
    Lewis W 20:12 rxd / 1:30 (H)
    Grant Ch 21:10 (3)(6) / :50 (H)
    Aaron C 17:39 row / :15 rxd
    Jess C 24:16 rxd / :55 rxd
    Brendan P 19:23 rxd / :08 rxd
    Amie H 29:10 rxd / :28 (H)
    Nicole M 28:45 rxd / :15 (H)
    Trev C 18:25 mod / 1:35 L-sit
    Barb C 19:25 (V/SU)(6) row / –
    Travis H 17:10 rxd / 1:25 (H)
    Elesea M 27:11 rxd / :45 rxd
    Tony W 16:53 (1 row / 1 run) / :55 rxd
    Dave W 16:02 rxd / :56 rxd
    Ruby K 16:05 (KR)(5) row / 1:20 (H)
    Ebony F 21:05 rxd / :47 rxd
    Sam H 15:48 rxd / :06 rxd
    Robbie M 22:05 (10 T2B)(20 V) / 1:05 (H)
    Neil M 22:10 (15 T2B/V) / :40 (H)
    Colin M 18:31 rxd / :42 rxd
    Kristel 17:43 rxd / 1:00 rxd
    6pm
    Megan L 24:40 (3 & 4)(5) / 1:05 (H)
    Peter M 24:50 (1) / :55 (H)
    Kelsie M 17:55 mod / 1:20 (H)
    Tim J 23:25 rxd / :20 rxd
    Lindsay G 20:16 rxd / :45 (H)
    Paul W 17:22 rxd / :04 rxd
    Gerry D 17:59 rxd / 1:00 (H)
    Jay Star 15:20 row / :30 L-sit Para
    Toni R 22:33 (20 T2B)(5) / 1:45 (H)
    Travis G Post sick mod / :30
    Jamie M 23:10 (5) / 1:40 (H)
    Caroline K 18:56 (Kip KR & V Ups)(5) / 2:05 (H)
    Danny H 17:12 (AD)(2min Hollow) / :55 rxd