• Tom

    Scaling
    1. PP Weight
    2. BJ Height
    5:30am
    Katie W 9:53 rxd / 4 (12)
    Dawn P 11:33 (25)(20″) / 2.5 (8)
    Stephen P 11:09 (15)(24″) / 9.5 (8)
    Beth N 9:50 (20)(16″) / 6 (10)
    Grace K 9:35 rxd / 5 (16)
    Hannah H 11:04 rxd / 4.5 (12)
    Saul T 10:45 (35) / 9 (16)
    Andy O 13:27 (30) / 3 (8)
    Shaun D 10:55 (30)(24″) / 3.5 (12)
    Torro 11:29 rxd / 5 (16)
    Jodi D 12:54 (20) / –
    Hayley S 10:14 (20) / 14 Hollow R&R
    Adam N 7:24 (60 BS)(AD) / 22 Hollow R&R
    Rach H 13:01 (25) / –
    Anastasia A 9:55 (15)(20″) / 5 (5)
    Nick B 9:39 rxd / 4 (16)
    Brendan H 10:44 rxd / 4 (15)
    Jake N 10:11 rxd / 10 (16)
    Bec G 11:11 (12kg DB’s) / 2 (12)
    6:30am
    Tom K 8:09 rxd / 6 (24)
    Alan W 10:41 (24″) / 4 (12)
    Matt L 10:07 rxd / –
    John G 9:35 (AD)(35)(20″) / 3 (16)
    Karen D 11:40 (5kg DB’s) / 18 (10kg OH SU)
    Angela M 10:13 (25) / 5.5 (8)
    Pedr O 10:49 rxd / 4.5 (12)
    Kristine C 12:06 (25)(20″) / 3 (5)
    9:30am
    Nat W 11:34 (Step Ups) / 4 (12)
    Melissa R 12:10 (20″) / 5 (8)
    Gem B 9:24 (AD)(15)(Step up) / 90sec Waiter Holds
    Hannah C 8:51 (AD)(100 Sq) / 10 Hollow R&R
    Mel B 10:52 (17.5)(20″) / 3 (8)
    Matt S 8:51 rxd / 5 (24)
    Barb C 10:20 (5kg DB’s)(16″) / 3 (2)
    Ruby K 12:10 (30 PP/20 FS)(15)(20″) / –
    Jackie K 9:50 (5kg DB’s)(20″) / 5 (2)
    Georgie M 9:49 (AD)(25) / 4 (12)
    Tracy K 8:58 (AD)(Step Up) / 90sec waiter holds
    Kim M 12:30 (25 Bench)(20″) / 1:45 hollow
    Liam G 13:08 (24″) / prac
    Carla B ?
    Dave R 11:01 (32.5) / 5 (16)
    Alana L 11:51 (22.5)(20″) / 3 (10)
    Des D 10:40 mod / 6 (5)
    Kristy C 18:09 mod / 10 hollow R&R
    5pm
    Dave W 7:58 rxd / 3 (20)
    Ricky C 8:50 rxd / 3 (25)
    Renae A 13:21 (25)(20″) / 15 (10kg OH SU)
    Travis G 10:20 (SB) / 21 (15kg OH SU)
    Jayden B 13:55 rxd / 2.5 (16)
    Tony J 10:59 (30)(24″) / 3.5 (12)
    Sheridan B 12:48 (25) / 4 (8)
    Luke R 12:11 rxd / 3 (12)
    Amie H 13:18 rxd / 3 (8)
    Julz 7:59 rxd / 2.5 (24)
    Kelsie M 5:10 mod / prac
    Robbie M 10:22 (30) / 9.5 (12)
    Michael LD 13:18 (20″) / 3.5 (12
    Reid S 7:35 (prowler) / 7 (15kg OH SU)
    Tony W 8:35 rxd / 2:35 (100m sled/400m run)
    Fiona W 7:31 (step up)(20) / 4.5 (8)
    Luke B 11:04 rxd / 5 (16)
    Tim D 11:34 rxd / 4 (16)
    Beau R 7:39 rxd / 2 (24)
    Jess C 11:31 rxd / 5 (5)
    Aaron C 8:10 rxd / 3 (24)
    Tim Will 13:08 (16kg KB’s) / 3 (16)
    Megan L 11:07 (25)(20″) / 7 (5)
    Christian C 11:17 rxd / 3 (24)
    Aisling R 10:48 rxd / 3 (8)
    Peter S 10:43 (HPC) / 3 (16)
    6pm
    Tara O 9:56 (25)(Step up) / 4 (10)
    Georgia H 8:53 rxd / 2 (24)
    Nicole M 10:15 rxd / 1 (24)
    Kirsten P 9:58 (20)(20″) / 4.5 (5)
    Aleisha H 13:09 (25) / 7 (5)
    Jannah W 13:11 (25)(20″) / 7 (5)
    Caitlin D 13:51 (20″) / 2.5 (10)
    Rach S 10:30 (20)(20″) / 7 (5)
    Jay Star 8:08 rxd / 2.5 (32)
    Dermot G 7:49 (AD) / 3 (12)
    Grant Ch 10:58 (150m Sled) / 1:10 L-sit
    Danny H 9:29 rxd / 3 (24)
    Jane R 10:57 (25)(AD)(20″) / 2 (5)
    Lindsay G 10:15 rxd / 3 (24)
    Kyle W 12:37 rxd / –
    Paul W 9:01 rxd / 4 (16)
    Peter M 12:05 rxd / 5 (12)
    Haydn R 10:20 (30) / 7 (8)
    Rhod M 16:30 (30) / 5 (10)
    Sarah W 9:52 (20) / 5 (2)
    Caroline K 10:02 (15) / 4 (5)
    Kieran D 11:49 (20)(20″) / 3 (5)
    Tray M 10:53 rxd / 3 (16)
    Paul Mur 7:15 rxd / 36 (15kg OH SU)
    Zach B 8:35 rxd / 6 (24)
    Gerry D 9:53 rxd / –
    Veronique 9:31 (8)(Step up) / 7 (2)
    Stephen Pa 11:55 (5kg DB’s)(Step Up) / 4 (5)