• Wednesday 13/05/2015

    • AMRAP in 3min of: Chest to Bar Pull Up
    • AMRAP in 3min of: Box Jump 24” (20”)
    • AMRAP in 3min of: Thruster 20kg
    • AMRAP in 2min of: Chest to Bar Pull Up
    • AMRAP in 2min of: Box Jump 24” (20”)
    • AMRAP in 2min of: Thruster 20kg
    • AMRAP in 1min of: Chest to Bar Pull Up
    • AMRAP in 1min of: Box Jump 24” (20”)
    • AMRAP in 1min of: Thruster 20kg

    Finisher:

    • Max Team Rope Climb in 7 min

  • Tom

    Scaling
    1. Pull Ups
    2. Band Pull Ups
    3. Box Height
    4. Thruster Weight

    5:30am
    T1 = 19
    T2 = 16
    T3 = prac

    Rod M 47 (R)/66/67 / –
    Brenton N 32 (1)/83/76 / –
    Beth N 65 (R+Mob R)/85/78 / –
    Tom F 38 (G)/61/63 / –
    Stephen P 52 (G)/63/57 / 3
    Dawn P 59 (G)/63/57 / 3
    Grace K 48 (1)/95/47 (Thr mod) / 90 GHD SU (Prowler)
    Andy O 28 (1)/67/40 / 3
    Jodi D 29 (1)/49 (24”)/43 (DB HPC-PP) / –
    Anastasia A 34 (B+R)/74/46 / 3
    Hannah H 30 (1)/89/85 / 1
    Michael LD 48 (B)/59/84 / 3
    Torro 21 (R)/83/78 / 2
    Peter H 38/78/56 rxd / 1
    Andrew A 20 (1)/45/87 / 3
    Hayley S 57 RR/79/79 FS / 1
    Brendan H 56 (1)/68/72 / –
    Jess B 44 (R)/81/60 / –
    Chris M 52 (RR)/109/51 MBC / 90 GHD SU (prowler)
    Adam N 58/88/11 rxd / 2
    Bec G 19 (1)/80/54 / 2
    Jake N58/70/89 rxd / 2
    Simon T 63 (1)/85/52 / –
    Robbie M 87 (P)/91/29 (DB PP) / –
    Erin B 44 (R)/82/72 / 2
    Marni M 40 (G)/83/47 / 2

    6:30am
    T1 = 13
    T2 = prac

    Kristine C 34 (P)/88/66 / 2
    Kim P 32 (P)/56/54 / 2
    Tom K 50/83/125 rxd / 1
    Rhod M 71 (R)/77/66 / 1
    John G 20/80/63 rxd / 1
    Angela M 67 (R)/98/77 (15) / 2
    Jackie K 64 (R)/80/71 (5kg DB) / 2

    9:30am
    T1 = 15
    T2 = 14
    T3 = prac

    Han C 32/91/45 (GS) / 1
    Gem B 45(G)/90 Step up/45 (15) / 3
    Mel B 33 (G)/67/50 (15) / 1
    Liz E 45/54/54 (AD Cals) mod / 1
    Mitch B 35 (R)/83/52 / 2
    Kate D 35 (C2B / 1)/95/87 / 2
    Evelyn R 23 (P+R)/65 (16”)/40 (15) / 3
    Grant Ch 20 (G+R)/78/68 / 2
    Sam F 65 (RR)/115 (Step up)/34 (15) / 3
    Kelsie M 46 (G)/84 (W. Step up)/47 (DB PP) / 3
    Barb C 29 (G+P)/107 (SB)/62 (DB Thr) / 3
    Emma O 80 (G+R)/80/95 / 3
    Liam G 48 (G)/60/54 / prac
    Des D 41 (R+Mob R)/54/91 / 1
    Saul T 49 (1)/82/90 / 2
    Kristy C 29 (Strict)/60 (24”)/63 (16kg GS) / 1
    Veronique 88 (RR)/154 (Step up)/53 (8) / 3
    Stephen Pa 61 (RR)/66 (Step up)/58 (5kg DB) / 3
    Mariana C 65 (P+R)/73/46 / 1

    5pm
    T1 = 27
    T2 = 24
    T3 = prac

    Jayden B 41/75/52 rxd / 2
    Lindsay G 48/105/74 rxd / 1
    Julz 52/70/106 rxd / 1
    Kyle W 51/66/64 rxd / 3
    Mark Ga 30 (R)/70/52 / prac
    Deb O 24 (1)/63/72 / 2
    Amie H 33 (R)/87/50 / 2
    Fiona W 45 (RR)/80 (Step up)/57 / 3
    Tony J 33/59/73 rxd / –
    Rach Hos 44 (1) / 96/69 / 2
    Tony W 58/104/113 rxd / 2
    Daniel P 44 (1)/60/52 / 3
    Reid S 60 (RR)/97/65 / 2
    Christian C 62/89/54 rxd / 1
    Nick W 51/92/82 rxd / 1
    Matt H 52/73/85 rxd / 3
    Aisling R 49 (1)/110/63 / 3
    Erin K 40 (1)/60/68 / 3
    Jess W 32/74/62 rxd / 1
    Neil M 47 (1)/74/80 / 4

    6pm
    T1 = 21
    T2 = 30
    T3 = prac

    John B 79/89/80 rxd / 2
    Matt S 56/82/50 (Thr+AD) / 2
    Jane R 24 (C2B+Strict)/70/55 (KB HPC-PP) / 2
    Alana L 33 (G+R)/61/49 / 3
    Thomas G 34 (1)/70/48 / 2
    Rach H 31 (P+R)/77/64 / –
    Sheridan B ?
    Tim Will 55/122/53 (10kg DB) / 1
    Sarah P 55 (P)/86/86 / 3
    Haydn R 37 (1)/87/98 / 2
    Caroline K 61 (G)/119/55 / 3
    Sarah W 43 (G)/61/86 / 3
    Nicole M 22/68/86 rxd / 2
    Rochel A 37 (RR)/51/66 / –
    Tara O 79 (RR)/57/89 / –
    Travis G 17 (1)/81/60 / 1
    Toni R 51 (R)/94/47 / 1
    Paul W 43/71/133 rxd+ (32”) / 1
    Danny H 68/91/83 rxd / 2
    Peter M 43 (1)/85/60 / 1
    Gerry D 72/84/102 rxd / 1