• Tom

    Scaling
    1. 3 MU
    2. 2 C2B + 2 RD
    3. 3 Pull Up + 3 Push Up
    4. Weight

    5:30am
    Dawn P 1+1 HPC (35)(3)(P) / 4
    Stephen P 2+1 LBJ (40)(3)(P) / 4
    Aleisha H 1+7 MU (3)(P+R)(37.5) / 5
    Katie W 2+50 LBJ (3)(P+Mob R)(35) / 6
    Grace K 2+27 LBJ (3)(RR)(35) / 6
    Hannah H 2+1 MU (3)(R then P)(30) / 3
    Melita H 2+2 MU (1)(35) / 4
    Rach H 2+7 MU (2)(RR)(push)(32.5) / 4
    Jarrod Y 10:14 (1)(50) / 4
    Andy O 9:30 (2)(RR)(Push)(40) / 2
    Jake M 1+3 HPC (40)(3)(P) / 2
    Torro 11:39 (2)(RR)(push) / 4
    Sascha R 1+6 MU (30)(3)(P) / 3
    James H 2+6 MU (3)(RR)(Sq)(40) / 4
    Kristen B 1+5 MU (2) / 8 (GB)
    Bec G 2 (3) / –
    Jake N 9:18 (1) / –
    Geoff B 6:18 mod / –
    Matt I 2+50 LBJ (30)(3) / 5
    Tom M 2+5 MU (2) / –
    Rhett G 10:59 rxd / –
    Marni M 2+31 LBJ (3)(P+R)(32.5) / 6
    Tracy K 2+1 MU (3)(30 Sq) / 7 Single-Leg GB

    6:30am
    Kim W 12:25 (3 then Burpees) / 5
    John G 2+170m AD (40)(3) / 8
    Adam N 8:45 (5 MU) / 6
    Kyle W 2+50 LBJ (50)(2 MU) / 2
    Mark Ga 1+6 MU (3)(40) / 3
    Steve C 2+1 MU (3)(50) / 8
    Tim L 10:03 rxd / 2
    Cam H 2 (40)(3)(G) / 5
    Kristine C 2+5 MU (3)(25)(P+R) / 7
    Iain D 1+7 MU (2)(40) / 8

    9:30am
    Mick Slats 9:25 (1)(50) / 6
    Gem B 2+4 MU (3 – 2’s)(30) / 6
    Mel B 2+10 LBJ (30)(3)(G) / 5
    Liz E 2+4 MU (3)(G)(KPU)(35) / 8 GB
    Kristy C 1+4 MU (3)(30) / 6
    Kate D 2+20 BJ (3) / 4
    Sandy D 1+4 MU (3)(30 Sq)(35) / 6
    Olivia D 2+4 MU (25)(3)(P) / 8
    Kieran M 2+33 LBJ (3)(G)(KPU)(40) / 2
    Mitch B 2+3 HPC (25)(20 Sq)(3)(RR) / 8 Plate Hold
    Matt L 8:16 rxd / 8
    Kelsie M 2+2 MU (AD)(10kg DB PP)(3) / 8 Plank
    Tara O 2+3 MU mod / 8
    Susan D 2+2 MU (3)(G)(KPU)(25) / 6
    Meagan L 2+26 LBJ (3 – 2’s)(G)(KPU)(25) / 6
    Michael LD 2+26 Sq (30 Sq)(3 – 2’s)(B+R)(40) / 4
    Gerry D 11:12 (3) / 6
    Peter S 2+3 MU (3)(40) / 8
    Tom Mir 12:13 (1)/(2)

  • Tom

    5pm
    Fred T 2+7 MU (2) / 4
    Marie M 2+11 Sq (30 Sq)(3)(G)(KPU)(30) / 4
    John P 1+2 MU (3)(B)(KPU)(30) / 3
    Keagan B 8:24 (1) / 3
    Emma S 4 rounds Mod / –
    Jake D 10:55 rxd / 8
    Jenna I 2+4 MU (3)(P+R)(KPU)(30) / 3
    Jaymie K 8:27 (1) / 5
    Reid S 7:31 rxd / 3
    Carla B 2 (3)(G)(25) / 3
    Amie H 2+15 LBJ (3)(P) / 2
    Justin E 2+10 LBJ (2)(40) /7
    Aaron C 11:20 rxd / 6
    Rach Hos 2+2 PU (3)(P)(30) / 4
    Jess C 9:31 (1) / 8
    Beau R 6:16 rxd / 4
    Paul mur 9:56 rxd 8
    Tim Will 12:00 (50) / 4
    Sheridan B 2+2 MU (3)(P+R)(KPU)(27.5) / 8
    Aisling R 12:06 (3)(R)(30) / 8
    Steven B 8:30 (1)(40) / 8
    Christian C 10:01 rxd / 3
    Tom Fitz 10:40 (1) / 4

    6pm
    Nicole M 2+3 MU (2)(RR)(push) / 2
    Sam H 8:52 rxd / 5
    Jane R 1+4 HPC (20 Sq)(2)(PU)(30) / 8 plank
    Jess B 1+4 MU (3) / 6
    Dave W 5:43 rxd / 6
    Toni R 12:30 (30)(G)(KPU)(25) / 6
    Erin K 1+7 MU (3) / prac
    Jenna K 2+20 Sq (2)(R)(RD – R)(25) / 8 plank
    Paul W 9:16 (1) / 4
    Tim J 2+4 MU (2)(50) / 5
    Rach S 2+2 PU (AD)(3)(25) / 7
    Julz 8:08 rxd / 6
    Nick S ? / ?
    Jason D 7:46 rxd / 4

  • Tom

    Trainers

    Lefty 9:41 rxd / 8
    Tom 5:52 rxd / 7