• Sam

    Scaling:
    1) Thruster Weight
    2) Band Pull Up

    5:30am
    Barb C 12:52 (G+R) (2) (1/2 Depth Thruster) / 30
    Grant Ch 16:48 (P) (2) / 36
    Tim D 10:38 (G) (2) / –
    Beth N 11:36 (R) (2) / 33
    Brenton N 10;47 rxd / 33
    Stephen P 14:13 (P) (2) / 36
    Dawn P 12:45 (P) (2) / 36
    Michael LD 11:27 (G) (2) / 37
    Andy O 11:59 (R) (2) / 36
    Tracey G 12:32 (8kg-Box Height) (G+R) (2) / 33
    Zach B 7:20 rxd / 26
    Anastasia A 11:35 (B+R) (2) / 30
    Grace K 10:06 MOD / Rehab
    Jay Star MOD / ?
    Steve C 12:40 (15) / 26
    Shaun D 11:38 rxd / 33
    Torro 10:43 rxd / 33
    Simon T 11:14 rxd / 33
    Katie W 11:30 rxd / 39
    Bec G 9:36 rxd / 40
    Jake N 9:26 rxd / 40
    James H 14:00 (FRL)(Strict Pull Up) / 37
    Marni M 13:08 (G+R) (2) / 39

    6:30am
    Kristine C 11:50 (R + Mob R) (1/2 Depth) / 25
    John G 12:17 rxd PB! / 35
    Matt H 10:15 rxd / 35
    Rhod M 10:50 (6 Prowler Laps) / 41
    Haydn R 9:55 rxd / 41
    Leah P 10:08 rxd / 47
    Kim W 11:19 (1) / 25
    Lefty I 6:23 rxd PB! / 47

    9:30am
    Angela M 10:47 rxd / 49
    Brendan P 9:45 rxd / 50
    Liam G 10:26 (GS) (RR) / 35
    Mitch B 14:06 (R) (2) / 31
    Des D 11:41(P) (2) / 49
    Matt S 6:22 rxd / 50
    Mel B 12:47 (G) (2) / 28
    Emma O 12:10 rxd / 25
    Evelyn R 18:07 (R x 2) / 25
    Jackie K 12:21 RXD!!! / 47
    Ruby K 9:57 (P) (2) / 47
    Gemma B 12:37 (AD) (RR) / 6 Rope Pulls
    Georgie M 11:34 (AD) (P) (2) / 31
    Karen D 11:05 (GS) (RR) / 31
    Jannah W 15:00 (G) (2) / 28
    Laura B 13:10 (P+R x 20 + 10 Kip) / 31

    Kidz
    Alexis M
    Bella M
    Nick F
    Zoey M
    Blake M

    Teens
    Grace Ker
    Ashley

    5pm
    Dave W 6:57 rxd / 66
    Trav H 7:25 rxd / 36
    Amie H 14:22 (P) (2) / 36
    Chris E 10:18 RXD!!! / 36
    Megan L 10:58 (G+R) (2) / 29
    Elesea M 10:52 rxd / 36
    Caitlin C 17:57 (P+Or) / 32
    Ebony F 9:12 rxd / 32
    Tony W 7:19 rxd / 66
    Fiona W 7:37 (AD) (GS) (RR) / 6 Rope Pulls
    Robbie M 14 :47 (G) (2) / 41
    Neil M 11:24 rxd / 41

    6pm
    Danny H 7:46 rxd / 53
    Kim M 14:11 (P+R) (2) / 40
    Jess C 10:24 rxd / 43
    Jane R 9:58 (15kg GS) / 40
    Paul W 8:01 rxd / 53
    Sarah P 10:21 (P+R) (2) / 43
    Dermot G 9:20 rxd / 33
    Kieran D 13:49 (G+P) (2) / 33
    Jaymie K 12:56 rxd / 4 step ups (Glutes)