• Brian

    Scaling
    1. V Ups
    2. Sit Ups
    3. Weight

    5:30am
    Grace K 9:21 (15 T2B)(30) / 2:30
    Brendan H 7:47 (1)(40) / 1:10
    Hayley S 9:52 (1)(20) / 1:00
    Marieke 8:33 (1)(25) / prac
    Grant Ch 6:47 (2)(30) / 2:00 (20kg Plate)
    Tom F 3 (10 T2B) / 1:10
    Rhett G 11:20 rxd / 1:40
    Jess S 10:33 (2)(25) / 1:40 Sq Hold
    Julian A 8:41 rxd / 1:35
    Dermot G 10:04 (40) / 1:45
    Todd K 9:45 rxd / :20 Free
    Mark G 11:07 (45) / :45
    Tracy K 11:20 rxd / 2:00
    Aleisha H 6:45 (2)(HRPU w Shoulder Taps) / 2:15
    Lydia G 10:40 (20 T2B) / 1:35
    Lyndsey T 10:48 (30) / 2:40
    Nick I 11:33 (40) / :40
    Lefty I 6:40 rxd / 1:20 Free
    Katie D 9:25 (1) / 2:20
    Dave L 12:38 rxd / 1:15
    Simon T 2+14 PP (40) / 1:27

    6:30am
    Karina K 9:50 rxd / 2:20
    Tina D 10:19 (20 T2B)(20) / 2:00
    Kristie K 12:20 (1)(25) / 1:30
    Pedr O 9:35 (1)(35) / 1:10
    Drew B 9:40 rxd / 2:00
    John G 10:41 (1)(35) / 1:30
    Tim L 10:32 rxd / 2:00
    Dave W 7:57 rxd / 2:10
    Erin K 9:41 (1)(25) / 2:10
    Jenna K 8:42 (1)(DL / SB) / 2:10
    Trav M 10:59 (40) / 2:10
    Katie W 10:24 (10 T2B / 10 V)(30) / 2:15
    Evan S 11:10 (35) / 1:35

    9:30am
    Andrew W 10:00 rxd / 1:00
    Matt S 8:23 rxd / 2:40
    Laura B 8:58 (20 T2B)(25) / 1:00
    Kristen B 9:30 rxd / 2:10
    Mel B 10:48 (1)(22.5) / 1:15 (1/2 WC Hold)
    Georgie M 8:56 (15 T2B) / 1:00
    Holly T 9:44 (20 T2B)(25) / 1:40
    Tracy D 8:41 (25) / 2:40
    Kate D 9:54 (1) / 1:00
    Cameron H 10:27 (1)(30) / prac
    Jackie K 10:19 (15 T2B)(17.5) / 2:00

  • Brian

    5pm
    Shanna F 8:16 (2)(20 – Strict) / 2:15 Sq Hold
    Matt L 9:46 rxd / 2:00
    Nicole M 3+9 T2B (10 T2B / 10 V) / 1:15
    Brian M 3+16 T2B (50) / 1:30
    Ryan H 9:40 (40) / 2:05
    Danny H 10:32 rxd / 1:36
    Nick H 6:55 rxd / 2:00
    Jay Star 8:43 mod / ?
    Bryce G 3+19 T2B (45) / 1:45
    Pip M 9:24 rxd / 1:40
    Renae A 7:42 (2)(25) / 2:03
    Deb O 6:51 (2)(25 HPC) / 2:40
    Colin M 8:18 rxd / 2:27
    Erin S 10:47 rxd / 2:10
    Fiona W 11:51 (15 T2B)(30) / 1:50 Sq Hold
    Kay T 7:30 (2)(15) / 2:35
    Amie H 3+12 T2B (30) / 1:55
    Tony J 9:02 (1)(32.5) / 1:30 (1/2 WC Hold)
    Karen D 7:52 (2)(17.5 BP)(20kg Lunge) / 2:35 Sq
    Jaz M 10:06 (45) / 1:45
    Stephen R 12:54 rxd / 1:50
    Adrian S 7:48 (1)(30) / 1:27 (1/2 WC Hold)
    Aisling R 8:21 (1)(30)(15kg Lunge) / 1:47
    Conor H 9:44 rxd / 1:45

    6pm
    Gerry D 9:25 rxd / 1:00
    Simon B 10:32 rxd / 1:55
    Jon A 7:48 (30)(10 T2B & 20 V) / :40
    Cobie F 12:11 (30) / 2:10
    Zach B 6:10 rxd / 2:10
    Ivana D 9:20 (2)(30) / 1:50 (20kg Plate)
    Amy C 8:57 (1)(25) / 2:00
    Paul Mac 10:53 (10 T2B & 20 V)(30 SU) / 1:30 (WC Hold)
    Mark M 5:48 rxd / 1:47
    Glenn W 8:23 rxd / 2:40
    Jake N 12:15 rxd / 1:20
    Bec G 9:14 (2) / 1:00
    Joe B 10:31 (25) / 1:45
    Eddie B 11:45 (40) / 1:43
    Jarrod Y 8:58 (15 T2B)(40) / 1:25
    Tim J 9:48 (15 T2B)(40) / 1:51
    Jodi D 9:52 (1)(30) / 2:10
    Jaymie K 11:06 (25) / 1:25
    Sheridan B 8:49 (2)(25) / 2:15
    Paul Mur 8:36 rxd / 1:50
    Tony W 9:56 rxd / 2:05
    Fred T 10:18 rxd / 2:05
    Amir S 9:37 (2)(35) / 1:25
    Sam H 8:35 (40) / 2:30
    Ben G 10:13 rxd / 1:40
    Adam N 6:50 rxd / 1:26
    Tom H 6:47 rxd / 2:22
    Rachael H 10:28 (3)(27.5) / 1:00