• Brian

    Scaling
    1. Weight

    Grant Ch 11:06 (30) / 7
    Glen S 11:23 (50) / 17
    Tom F 11:29 mod / GHD prac
    Tim D 9:57 (40) / 4
    Rhett G 11:15 (50) / 33
    Tracy K 11:01 rxd / 24
    Mitch B 10:18 (27.5) / 20
    Jess S 9:54 (20) / 51 SU
    Grace K 9:21 (20kg HPS) / mod
    Aleisha H 9:17 (20) / prac
    Dave L 9:55 (50) / 26
    Bec B 9:24 (15) / 69 SU
    Todd K 9:05 (40) / 39
    Elyse R 8:26 (15) / 8
    Lefty I 12:38 rxd (Full) / 43
    Katie D 11:40 (30) / prac
    Adrian S 9:40 (25) / 53 V
    Julian A 9:37 (50) / 37

    6:30am
    Champ 10:49 rxd (Full)(row) / 44
    Pia C 11:16 (35) / 29
    Ben G 9:53 rxd / 27
    John G 9:37 (40) / 15
    Tim L 9:45 (50) / 26
    Mark G 8:23 (45) / 48
    Kristie K 10:34 (25) / 5 V
    Louise M 10:10 (17.5) / 48 V
    Anthea H 9:36 (25) row / 21 V
    Trav M 10:12 (35) / 29
    Karina K 24 (40)(Full) / 38
    Jenna K 6:34 (AD)(20kg HPS) / 1
    Dave W 9:06 (55) / 39

    9:30am
    Shanna F DNF
    Tim W 26 (40) row / 50 SU
    Jodi D 25 BJ mod / 27 GHD SU
    Christian T 11:55 rxd / 24
    Jay Star 11:54 (80kg Clean) / –
    Barry D 23 (15) / 44 SU
    Yvonne D 24 (8) 1km Run UNBROKEN! / 24 V
    Trent H 11:47 rxd / 23
    Sarah H 8:57 (25) / 27
    Laura B 9:05 (25) / 17
    Kieran M 28 (20) / 53 SU
    Cameron H 10:45 (20) / 40 V
    Belinda D 24 (15) / 40 SU
    Georgie M 10:56 (32.5) / 12

  • Brian

    5pm
    Tom H 10:55 rxd (Full) / 51 GHD SU
    Wade G 8:37 (50) / 46
    Reid S 9:42 (50) / 9
    Christian C 9:26 (50) / 11 Strict
    Conor H 11:16 (40)(Full)(AD) / 31
    Deb O 10:18 (32.5) / 29
    Amie H 10:57 (30) / 27
    Renae A 10:43 (30) / 10
    Ali G 10:14 (27.5) row / 90sec Push up hold
    Ryan H 7:33 (40) / 38
    Dermot G 9:18 (40) / 15
    Jackie K 8:38 (27.5 PC) / 28
    Tim Will 7:45 (30) / 26
    Dean H 9:49 rxd (AD) / 80 SU
    Pip M 9:42 (32.5) / 24
    Iain D 8:57 (50) / 40
    Adam N 10:11 rxd / 41
    Aisling R 9:35 (27.5) / 22
    Bec G 9:42 (27.5) / prac
    Jack H 9:12 (50) / 36

    6pm
    Sophie K 11:46 (25) / 23
    Jane R ?
    Tara O 11:27 (Sled, BJ Mod) / 51 V
    Nick H 24 (50)(Full) / 35
    Karen D 25 BJ mod / 80 SU
    Jannah W 9:38 (25 PC) / 66 SU
    Fred T 11:30 (40) mod / 38 V
    Sarah D 11:53 (25) row / 25 V
    Ivana D 10:15 (30 PC) / 20 V
    Justin E 9:20 (30) / 9
    Erin V 10:31 (15)(400m Run, 600m Row) / 69 Su
    Amy C 9:34 (20) / 20
    Sheridan B 10:24 (17.5) / 94 SU
    Fiona W 10:21 (27.5) / 19
    Tony W 9:28 rxd / 50
    Jarrod Y 11:42 (50 Clean) / 25
    Erin B 11:54 (35) 15
    Jaymie K 24 (40) / 31
    Katie W 10:28 (27.5) / 14
    Colin M 7:28 (50) / 44
    Glenn W 11:59 (50)(Full) / 50
    Stephen R 25 (35) / 36
    Simon B 10:15 (50) / 32
    Jon A 8:50 (40) / 25
    Rachael H 11:43 (25) / 15 V