• Brian

    Scaling
    1. SCT Weight
    2. Power Clean to Thruster
    3. Band Pull Ups

    5:30am
    Tom F 3+5 SCT (40) / 1:25
    Dave W 2+150m (40)(Or) / 2:00
    Chris M 4+8 PU (40) / 1:35
    Bernie H 3 (40)(B) / 1:50
    Steve C 3+80m (30)(2) / 2:00
    Tim D 3+3 SCT (40) / 1:30
    Simon T 3+2 SCT (40) / 1:25
    Kathy C 3+10 PU (25) / 1:40

    6:30am
    Astrid W 2+5 SCT rxd / :35
    Sara P 2 (8)(B+P) / :30
    Glen D 3 (20)(B) / 1:40
    Todd K 3+50m (45) / 1:20
    Mick Slats 3+3 SCT (50) / 2:00
    Chelsea S 3+5 PU (25)(G) / 2:18
    Tina D 3+1 PU (25)(P) / 2:10
    Selena C 3+7 PU (20)(B+R) row / 2:10
    Rachelle P 3+7 PU (P) / 2:02
    Anita S S 3+1 SCT (30)(G) / 1:26
    Mel T 3+1 SCT (20)(B) / 2:20
    Mitch B 3+10 PU (22.5)(P+R) / 1:20
    Tracy B 3+10 PU (25)(B) / 1:40
    Mez O 2+100m (20)(B) / 1:20
    Mark G 3+10 PU (45) / 2:25
    John B 3+140m rxd / 1:55

    9:30am
    Hannah C 2+3 PU (30) / :40
    Jaymie K 3+1 SCT (30) / 1:36
    Carla D 3+2 SCT (40)(G) / 1:15
    James R 4+3 SCT rxd / 1:30
    Erin S 3+5 PU (25)(P) / 1:15
    Tim L 4 (40) / 1:45
    Holly B 3+10 (25)(G) / 2:15
    Dina T 3+3 PU (20)(B) / 1:10
    Gareth H 2+2 PU (30)(B) / 1:26
    Tracy D 3+6 PU (25) / 2:00
    Todd B 3+SCT (30)(G) / 1:50
    Laura B 3+5 PU (25)(P) / 1:40
    Laura H 3+SCT (20)(P) / 1:15
    Zach B 3+7 PU rxd / 2:00
    Peter W 1+5 PU (30)(B) / 1:00
    Jay Miz 3+100m (50) / 1:00

  • Brian

    5pm
    Colin G 4+7 PU rxd / 2:00
    Matt L 4 (30) / 1:15
    Gem B 3 (25) / 1:20
    Cally R 3+10 PU (20)(P) / 1:50
    Josh L 2+8 PU (40)(G) / 1:05
    Kath G 3+5 SCT (25)(G) / 1:05
    Tahlia G 1+3 SCT (15)(G) / –
    Colin M 4 rxd / 2:17
    Brian M 3+4 SCT (40) / 1:30
    Rob D 3+4 SCT (50) / 1:20
    Jess B 3+2 SCT (25)(P) / 1:35
    Kirri B 2+9 PU (20)(B+P+R) / 1:30
    Renae A 2+9 PU (25)(G) / 1:20
    Nick B 3+3 SCT (40) / 2:20
    Helen A 3+8 PU (20)(B+G) / 2:40
    Amie H 2+60m (20)(B) / 1:35
    Cameron 2+150m (30)(G) / 1:30
    Dan S 3+2 SCT (40) / 1:35

    6pm
    Chelsea L 3+6 PU (15)(B)(2) / 1:00
    Lefty I 3+25m rxd / 1:40
    J Star 4+4 SCT rxd / 2:00
    Craig C 4+3 SCT rxd / 2:05
    Emma He 2+150m (25)(P) / 2:00
    Adam N 4 rxd+ / 2:25
    Simon N 3+6 PU (40)(P) / 1:30
    Jodi D 2+100m (30 SC)(P) / 1:30
    Amir S 3 (40)(G) / 1:20
    Jack B 4+1 SCT rxd / 1:30
    Alan P 3+10m (50) / 2:00
    Ben H 3+10 PU (45) / 1:35
    Chris I 3+2 SCT rxd / 1:45
    Kate D 2+8 PU (35)(B) / 1:45
    Jannah W 2+7 PU (27.5)(B) / 1:30
    Hayden 2+3 SCT (40)(P) / 1:30

  • Brian

    Trainers

    Todays
    Tom 3+40m rxd