• Brian

    Scaling
    1. HR Knee Push Ups
    2. Weight

    Finisher
    1. Plate
    2. Band / Pole
    3. Ball / Box

    5:30am
    Cam M 4+9 PU (60) / 19 (G)
    Bernie H 4+12 PU (50) / 27 (G)
    Katie W 3+70m (35)(1) / 18 (G)
    David W 5 rxd / 28
    Julian A 5+6 FS rxd / 42
    Rhett G 5+15m rxd / –
    Melita H 4 (35) / 19
    Mitch B 3+150m (40) / 30
    Karen D 5+6 FS (RR)(40) / superman hold
    Rachelle P 3 rxd / 21 (3)
    Kristie K 5+12 PU (30)(1) / 30 (G)
    Lefty I 5+75m rxd / prac
    Kath G 4+12 PU (1)(25) / 17 (P)
    Nick E 4+190m rxd / 50 (G)
    Simon T 4 (65) / 50 (G)
    Bonnie R 4 (20)(1) / 5 (G)(box)
    Todd K 4+25m rxd / 30
    James H 3+12 PU (50) / 29 (G)
    Jake A 4+7 PU (50) / 50 (P)
    Emily B 2+100m (20)(1)(box) / 10 (P)
    Stacey B 4+12 PU (35) / 20 (G)
    Anita S 3+190m (30) / 23 (R)
    Mark G 4+150m mod / 23 (left)
    Marni M 3+160m (40)(1) / 22 (G)
    Amelia W 3+100m (40)(1) / 24 (G)

    6:30am
    Drew B 4+100m (60kg PP) / 26 SP
    Evan S 4+50m (45) / 31 (G)
    Sarah D 4+2 PU (G+R)(AD)(1) / –
    Nathan W 5+8 PU (50) / 17
    John G 3+25m (45) / 16 (G)
    Dean H 4+2 PU rxd / 34 (G)
    Warwick F 4+30m (50) / 21 (G)
    Michael Sul 5+1 PU (60) / 35 rxd
    Rachael H 4 (30)(1) / 30 (G)
    Tina D 3+75m (30) / 32
    Erin B 4 (35)(1) / 40 box
    Genny K 3+100m (40) / 53
    Kristine C 4+1 PU (1)(22.5) / 18 (G)
    Christian C 4+5 PU rxd / 22
    Aliska B 3+7 FS (30)(1) / 13 box
    Stephen R 4+125m (50) / 21 (G)
    Mel T 4+110m (1)(25) row / 23 (G)
    Ali M 5+3 PU (40) / 18 box

    9:30am
    Kate D 3+2 PU rxd / 17 box
    James R 5+7 FS (60) / 28 BS OH
    Sandy D 3+8 FS (35)(1) / 29 (G)
    Chanel A 3+4 FS (40) / 31 (8kg)
    Nicole M 3+8 PU (45)(1) / 21 (P)
    Georgie M 4+40m (40)(1)(AD) / 34 (G)
    Sam G 4+8 FS (60) / 44
    Holly T 3+9 PU (40) / 54
    Tracy D 4+3 PU (35) / 44 rxd
    Amy C 3+160m (25)(1) / 34 (G)

  • Brian

    5pm
    Champ 5+8 FS row / 28 (2kg)
    Wade G 4+8 FS rxd / 10 High box
    Erin S 4+1 FS (45) / 22
    Renae A 3+6 FS (25) / 12 SP (P)
    Liz E 4 (30)(1) / 32 (G) box
    Tony W 5+8 PU rxd / 58
    Amie H 2+5 FS (35) / 13 (P)
    Jack H 4+150m (60) / 62 (G)
    Conor H 5+1 PU (60) / prac
    Ben G 4+8 FS rxd / 25
    Amelia G 5+6 PU (35)(1) / 24 (G)
    Jackie K 4+1 FS (25)(1) / 47 (G)
    Jodi D 4 (35) / 35
    Rohan B 4+2 PU (50) / 14 (G)
    Nick H 6 (50) / 28
    Tony C 3+50m (50) / 14 (2)
    Helen A 4+185m (1)(27.5) row / 21 (G)
    Kara R 3+60m (27.5)(1) / 20 (G)
    Glenn W 5+1 PU (60) / 17
    Peter S 4+100m (60) / 42 (P)
    Aisling R 5+9 PU (1)(25) / 55 (G)
    Iain D 4+20m (60) / 30

    6pm
    Sam H 4+8 PU (45) / 10
    Louie B 5+7 PU rxd / 34 (12kg)
    Simon B 4+20m (60) / 36
    Colin M 5+2 PU rxd / 41 (2kg)
    Dina T 4+8 SDP (5kg)(35 BS) / 28 (G)
    Fiona W 4+4 PU (30)(1) / 36 (G)
    Katie D 3+75m (40) / prac
    Jess H 4 (25)(1) box / 23 (G)
    Tom G 4+2 FS rxd / 30
    Christian D 3+150m (40) / 35 (G)
    Jordi T 4+9 PU (35)(1) / 32
    Gerry D 4+6 PU rxd / 15 (G)
    Ben H 3+20m (50) / 5
    Caitlin C 3+10 PU (40)(1) / 37 (G)
    Tara O 4+2 PU (40) / 59 (G)
    Danny H 4+5 FS (60) / 22 (G)

  • Brian

    Trainers

    Tom
    Todays = 4+50m (50kg) – 1st FS WOD!