• Brian

    Scaling
    1. Wall Climbs x 5 reps
    2. 1/2 Wall Climbs
    3. HRPU w Shoulder Taps – 20 reps
    4. V Ups
    5. Sit Ups – 20 reps
    6. Box Height

    5:30am
    Grant Ch 4+10 BJ (3 – 10 reps)(5) / 1:10
    Bernie H 4+3 WC (1) / 2:12
    Tim D 3+13 V (1)(4) / –
    Glen S 18:40 (1)(4) / 2:01
    Karen D 18:40 (3 – Knees)(5) / 2:10
    Bryce G 19:55 (1) / 2:00
    Lyndsey T 19:19 rxd / 2:35
    Tara O 4+15 HRPU (3)(4) / 2:30
    Todd K 15:25 rxd / 1:30
    Kelly H 16:29 (2 – 5 reps)(4) / 1:58
    Grace K 15:45 (1)(5 T2B & 5 V)(16″) / 2:20
    Tom F 19:43 (1)(4) / 1:30
    Kristen B 20:16 (8 WC’s) / 2:20 Single-Leg Glute Bridge
    Julian A 18:25 rxd / 1:52
    Lydia G 4+8 WC (8 WC’s) / 1:50
    Tracy K 19:41 (1) / 2:10
    Dave L 19:52 (5 WC – 4th & 5th) / 2:00
    Jake A 4 / 2:30
    Emily B 4+10 BJ (3 – Knees)(5) / 2:00
    Elyse R 4+1 V (2)(4) / 2:33
    Ivana D 19:43 (3 – Knees)(4) / 1:50
    Rachael H 4+1 WC (2)(4) / 2:05
    Drew B 16:45 rxd / 2:20
    James H 4+13 BJ (3)(4)(Sq Jumps) / 1:35
    Rhett G 20:02 rxd / 2:00

    6:30am
    Tim L 19:20 rxd / 1:45
    John G 19:14 (1)(4) / 2:05
    Kristie K 18:19 (1)(4) / 2:00
    Karina K 19:43 (1) / 1:30
    Meagan R 4+10 BJ (2)(4) / –
    Jaymie K 4+2 WC (1) / 2:10
    Warwick F 4+3 WC (2 – 5 reps)(2 T2B & 15 SU) / 1:15
    Pedr O 17:55 (1)(4) / 2:00
    Dave W 17:02 rxd / 1:55
    Ali G 4+20 SU mod / 2:15

    9:30am
    John B 17:54 rxd / 2:03
    Matt S 4+2 BJ / 1:30
    Simon B 19:09 (3 – 25kg DB)(4 – 15 reps) / 1:50
    Cody D 4+6 WC / 1:15
    Jay Miz 4+6 T2B / 1:35
    Trav M 4+7 BJ / 2:10
    Holly T 4+8 T2B (2) / 2:20
    Anthea H 4+2 V (3 – Knees)(5 V & 10 SU) / 1:50
    Kym M 15:42 (2 – 5 reps)(4)(16″) / 2:45
    Tracy D 13:54 (1) / 2:30
    Shanna F 18:12 (3 – Knees)(5)(16″) / 2:10
    Kate D 19:41 (3 – Knees)(4) / 2:00
    Jon A 18:03 (2 – 5 reps) / 2:25 Glute Bridge
    Amy C 16:04 (2 – 5 reps)(4) / 2:10
    Georgie M 19:16 (1)(24″) / 2:04

  • Brian

    5pm
    Matt L 16:45 rxd / 3:00 (Single-Leg Glute Bridge)
    Reid S 4+4 WC / 1:45
    Wade G 18:45 rxd / 1:30
    Marie M 19:22 (2 – 3 reps)(5)(16″) / 2:00
    Erin K 19:37 (1) / 2:00
    Heidi S 19:16 (1) / 2:00
    Ron N 19:50 rxd / 1:10
    Pip M 17:26 (8 WC’s) / 2:15
    Laura B 16:19 (1) / 2:30
    Brian M 19:49 rxd / 2:00
    Colin M 19:20 rxd / 1:38
    Nick H 20:14 rxd / 2:20
    Tim Will 18:33 (1) / 2:15
    Jason D 14:54 rxd / 2:35
    Cameron H 4+3 WC (2)(4) / 1:55
    Adam N 18:02 rxd / 2:01
    Zach B 19:26 rxd / 2:30
    Jess B 19:09 (1)(GHD SU) / 1:55
    Peter S 19:52 (7 WC’s) / 1:40
    Aisling R 16:40 (1) / 2:15
    Danny H 4+5 WC / 1:40
    Mark M 15:10 rxd / 2:35
    Dermot G 19:07 (1) / 1:45
    Tony W 16:18 (2)(4) / 2:00 Back Ext Hold
    Tony J 4+2 WC (2)(4) / 2:00
    Paul Mur 19:50 rxd / 1:40
    Jenna K 16:00 (SB)(2 – 5 reps)(4) / 2:10
    Jackie K 18:04 (1)(4) / 2:35

    6pm
    Jarrod Y 17:35 (2 – 5 reps) / 2:20
    Stephen R 4 / 2:10
    Chelsea L 3+16 BJ (1) / 1:30
    Melissa Y 19:55 (2 – 5 reps) / 2:10
    Jake N 18:09 (1) / 2:05
    Bec G 4+4 WC (2 – 5 reps)(4) / 2:15
    Amir S 19:17 (2 – 5 reps)(4) / 1:40
    Kay T 17:57 (2 – 5 reps)(5)(16″) / 2:40
    Sheridan B 16:46 (2 – 5 reps)(5) / 2:50
    Conor H 19:10 rxd / 2:01
    Glenn W 15:36 rxd / 2:00
    Gerry D 19:14 rxd / 1:30
    Fiona W 19:30 (2 – 5 reps) / 2:30
    Iain D 4+3 WC / 2:00
    Justin E 4+8 T2B (1) / 2:03
    Adrian S 4+6 HRPU (3)(4) / 1:50
    Cobie F 4+15 BJ (2) / 2:00
    Caitlin C 4+3 T2B (1)(1/2 T2B, 1/2 V) / 2:25
    Lefty I 18:17 rxd / prac

  • Brian

    Trainers

    Tom
    3 rounds for time:
    10 Wall Climbs
    15 T2B
    20 Box Jumps (24″)

    9:52 rxd