• Tom

    Scaling
    1. Pull Ups
    2. Band Pull Ups
    3. Thruster weight
    5:30am
    Peter H 24:50 (1) / –
    Hannah H 25:02 (1) row / 54
    Jake N 20:50 rxd / 26
    Bec G 21:59 (1) / 21
    Grace K 20:16 (1) / 37
    Hayley S 23:28 mod / prac
    James H 23:43 (12 Strict PU) / 30
    Torro 28:43 (R-C2B) / 51
    Caitlin C 22:15 (P) / 28
    Anastasia A 25:02 (B+R) / prac
    Lyndsey T 21:15 row / 24
    Katie W 23:39 (1) / 22
    Aleisha H 26:09 (2)(G) / 27
    Sascha R 25:40 (P) / 4
    Brendan H 20:18 (1) / 31
    Marni M 28:10 (G) / 18
    Jarrod Y 21:57 rxd / 13
    Dawn P 23:34 (row)(P) / 24 PB!
    Stephen P 27:25 (row)(P) / 14 PB!
    Simon T 23:16 rxd / 17
    Driaan C 23:53 rxd / 16
    Jake M 27:50 (G) / 17
    Matt I 22:55 (G) / 7
    Shaun D 23:40 (R) / 11
    Rod M 23:11 (R) / 11
    Brenton N 21:30 rxd / 3
    Beth N 19:50 (Mob R) / 13
    Andy O 25:45 (R) / 6
    Tom K 20:15 rxd / 51
    6:30am
    Warwick F 19:44 (row)(KB)(R) / –
    Kristine C 24:03 (AD/ski)(P)(OH SU) / 2:20 GB
    Rhod M 24:15 (1) / 6
    John G 23:44 (AD/ski)(1) / 86
    Karen D 22:37 (Row)(RR)(lunge) / 11
    Kim W 24:19 (1) / 25
    Alex S 21:45 (1) / 47
    Matt H 24:33 rxd / 3
    Ali G 22:32 row (MBC) mod / 7
    9:30am
    Colin M 18:27 rxd / 29
    Georgie M 26:17 (1) / 48
    Matt S 15:00 rxd / 96
    Han C 23:28 (20 FRL) / 5
    Candice H 27:09 (G+R) / 1
    Gareth H 27:49 (G) / 1
    Evelyn R 1+10 PU (P+R) / 2
    Kate D 24:09 (1) / 21
    Kelsie M 27:00 (8kg OHL)(G) / 2
    Adam N 16:59 rxd / 35
    Dave R 21:57 (P) / 14
    Daniel P 23:50 (1) / 14
    Des D 15:30 mod / 1
    5pm
    Dave W 15:50 rxd / 87
    Ricky C 18:23 mod / 61 AD Cals (3mins)
    Tony W 18:02 rxd / 2
    Fiona W 18:40 (AD)(RR) / –
    Grant Ch 25:38 (G) / 8
    Dermot G 20:35 rxd / 106
    Reid S 19:34 (15 Strict) / 24
    Carla B 25:23 (G) / 5
    Tim Will 19:40 (8kg KB) / 2
    Christine R 20:16 (row)(1) / 12
    Travis H 16:45 rxd / 28
    Elesea M 24:45 (5kg DB)(R) / 3
    Jackie K 21:03 (1)(5kg DB) / 12
    Amie H 24:59 (P) / 6
    Ruby K 16:10 (row)(5kg DB PP)(P+R) / 4
    Deb O 22:39 (R) / 13
    Pip M 20:49 rxd / :55 Back Ext. hold
    Erin K 22:00 (1) / 121
    Jayden B 22:43 (800m run) / 16
    Julz 19:38 rxd / 49
    Tony J 23:00 (1) row / :25 Ring Supp.
    Aaron C 16:34 row / 25
    Tom Fitz 18:43 rxd / 19
    Mark Ga 27:18 (R) / 15
    Kyle W 23:20 (1) / 3
    Mariana C 25:29 (P+R) / 1
    Tom M 18:45 rxd / 2
    Rach Hos 20:52 (1) / 11
    Lewis W 19:31 rxd / ?
    Jess W 20:36 rxd / 52
    Zach B 15:56 rxd / 46 PB!
    6pm
    Travis G 22:03 (1) / 5
    Jess B 21:39 (R-kip) row / 101
    Jane R 25:04 (FS/PP mod) / –
    Toni R 23:56 (R-kip) / 31
    Jannah W 21:15 (FRL)(G) row / 35
    Jenna K 17:23 (AD)(FS/PP mod)(P+R) / 20
    Kim M 22:00 (Thr/FS mod)(RR) row / prac
    Caroline K 21:01 (P+R) 1
    Sarah W 23:30 (G) / 4
    Tara O 19:49 (RR) / 30
    Erin V 19:07 (400m run)(RR) / 1
    Jamie M 25:40 (G) / :50 Ring Supp.
    Paul W 19:22 rxd / 60
    Ross S 23:07 (G+R) / 2
    Danny H 16:36 row / 48
    Alan W 20:40 (1) / 4
    Haydn R 20:20 (1) / 2
    Gerry D 17:30 rxd / ?