• Sam

    Scaling –
    1) Overhead Squat Weight
    2)a) Ring Dip
    b) Banded Ring Dip
    c) Deficit Push Up
    d) Close Grip Push Up
    e) Close Grip Knee Push Up
    3)a) Chest to Bar
    b) Pull Up
    c) Banded Pull Up

    5:30am
    Grace K 10:27 MOD
    Tim D 9:52 (40) (2b) (3c)
    Brenton N 2+8 OHS (25) (2a) (3a)
    Beth N 9:50 (22.5) (2b) (3c) (R)
    Jake N 1+1 MU (40)
    Bec G 2 (30) (2b) (3b)
    Kelly H 7:14 (15) (2c) (3c) (7’s)
    Lyndsey T 2+10 OHS (30) (2a) (3a) (7’s)
    Anastasia A 8:23 (25) (2c) (3c) (G)
    Sarah W ???
    Rach H 2+7 pu (20) (3c) (2c)
    Tracey G 7:27 (15) (2c) (3c) (G) (7’s)
    Candice H 9:14 (15) (2c) (3c) (7’s)
    Jarrod Y 1+2 MU (45) (5 MU’s)
    Ryan P 2+5 OHS (50) (2a) (3b) (7’s)
    Steve C 2+8 OHS (30) (2d) (3b)
    Brendan H 2+3 OHS (40) (2a) (3b)
    Driaan C 2+14 OHS (40) (3 MU’s)
    Saul T 1+6 MU (45) (2b) (3b)
    Dawn P 9:30 (25) (7+7) (2e) (3c) (P)
    Stephen P 9:49 (FS) (40) (7+7) (2a) (3c)
    Shaun D 2 (30) (2d) (3c) (G)
    Andy O 2+8 RD (2a) (3a)

    6:30am
    Barb C 8:48 (8) (2c Knee) (3c) (G+B) (7)
    Grant Ch 9:03 (20) (3c) (B) (2c) (7)
    John G 10:41 (40) (FS) (2b) (3b)
    Jonathan S 8:58 (30) (2c) (3c) (7) (R)
    Warwick F 2 (30) (2b) (3b)
    Rhod M 2+14 OHS (40) (2a) (3a)
    Alex S 11:00 (30) (2b) (3b)
    Elaine D 2+14 OHS (15) (2c) (3c) (B+R) (7)
    Haydn R 9:20 (40) (2a) (3b) (7 RD)
    Lefty I 9:09 rxd
    Ali G ???

    9:30am
    Trev C 7:45 (MOD)
    Des D 8:09 (20) (R) (2b) (7 reps)
    Brendan P 2+3 OHS (40) (3a) (2a x 7)
    Mariana C 9:17 (25) (P+R) (c-Knees x 7)
    Leah E 6:56 (BS OHS) (G) (2d) (3c) (7)
    Kym M 7:42 (22.5) (P) (c-Knees) (7)

    5pm
    Korie W 9:00 MOD
    Travis H 9:03 MOD
    Jayden B 8:43 (35) (3 MU’s)
    Chris E 6:27 (20) (2a 5’s) (3b – 7’s)
    Ebony F 8:43 (30) (4 MU’s)
    Jarrod M 2+4 MU (2b) (2c) (20)
    Gareth H 1+4 PU (25) (G) (2b) (3c) (7)
    Rach Hos 10:42 (25) (3b) (2b)
    Ross S 6:38 (30 (3c) (G) (No Push)
    Aaron C 9:48 rxd
    Ruby K 9:21 (25) (2c) (3b – 7’s)
    Marni M 2+3 MU (30) (2c) (G) (3c)
    Jackie K 9:59 (3b) (2d) (15)
    Karen D 9:29 MOD
    Amie H 2+3 MU (25) (2b) (3c) (G)
    Torro 10:04 (2b) (3a – 7’s)
    Tim W 2+8 OHS (40) (4 MU’s)
    Christian C

    6pm
    Matt S 6:21 rxd
    Kathryn P 2+3 MU (Band OHS) (3b x 7) (2c)
    Evelyn R 2 (15) (3c) (P) (2b x 5)
    Paul W 2+14 OHS (3 MU’s)
    Sarah P 10:33 (25) (3c x 7) (R) (2b)
    Kim M 2+3 RD (15) (R+P) (2b) (3c) ( 7 reps)
    Alana L 10:18 (20) (3c x 7) (G+Mob Band) (2c)
    Melita H 9:30 (25) (5 total MU)
    Alan W 9:45 (40) (3b x7) (2c)
    Dermot G 2+4 MU (3b) (2c) (50)
    Kieran D 9:54 (15) (3c) (G+B) (2d) (7 PU’s) (9 Def.)
    Danny H 11:55 (50) (3 MU’s)
    Luke R 13:21 (40) (3c) (1/2 RD)
    Aaron N 7:30 (30) (7 PU’s) (14-2a)
    Callum N 7:45 (30) (7 PU’s) (14-2a)