• Brian

    Scaling
    1. 3 C2B Pull Ups + 3 Ring Dips
    2. 3 Pull Ups + 3 Push Ups
    3. 2 Pull Ups + 2 Push Ups
    4. Weight

    5:30am
    Tom F c/o 2+25 Sq (2)(G)
    David W 10:24 rxd
    Katie W 14:51 (30)(2)(G)(KPU)
    Melita H 2+2 MU (2 PU, 1 RD)(25)
    Stephen P 15:00 mod
    Simon N c/o 2+50 Sq (2)(Ring Dips)
    Mitch B 2+2 MU (3)
    Tracy B 11:40 (3)
    Kristie K 14:15 (25)(2)(P+R)
    Amelia G 12:17 (2)(P+R)(KPU)(30)
    Amanda P c/o 2+2 MU (20)(3)(G)(KPU)
    Jordi T c/o 2+1 MU (3)(30)(G)(KPU)
    Todd K 14:40 rxd
    Cam M c/o 2+3 MU (2)(50)
    James H c/o 1+5 MU (2)
    Dina T 13:05 (25)(2)(B)(KPU)
    Nick T MOB
    Rhett G 13:00 rxd
    Christian C 2+4 MU rxd
    Dave L c/o 2+4 PU (40)(2)
    Jo H 14:16 (3)(35)
    Lefty I 13:06 rxd
    Erin B c/o 2+6 MU (2)(25)(G)(KPU)

    6:30am
    Tim L 9:04 rxd
    Wade G 9:31 rxd
    Lydia G 2+9 PU (35)(2)
    Jess M 2+4 HPC (25)(2)(B)(KPU)
    Kristine C 2+12 PU (2)(B)(KPU)(15)
    Louise M 13:40 (22.5)(3)(G)(KPU)
    Anthea H 2+7 HPC (30)(3)(G+R)(KPU)
    Anita S 2+28 Sq (35)(2)(G)
    Tracy D 12:11 (35)(3)
    Pia C 14:58 (3)
    Tina D 14:09 (3)(R)(30)
    John G 2+10 Sq (2)(G)(15kg DB HPC)
    Ben P 12:05 rxd
    Rachael H 12:29 (3)(G+R)(KPU)(25)

    9:30am
    Matt L 10:52 rxd
    Chanel A 13:40 rxd PB!!
    Barry D 2+15 Sq (3)(B)(KPU)(40 DL)
    Yvonne D 2+50 Sq (3)(B)(KPU)(15)
    Mel B 2+2 MU (3)(G)(25)
    Jenna M 14:14 (25)(3)(G)(KPU)
    Chelsea L 2+50 Sq (25)(3)(P+R)
    Sandy D 14:56 (25)(3)(P+R)
    Pete P 2 (30)(3)(G)(KPU)
    Kristen B 2+3 MU (2 C2B, 1 RD)
    Georgie M 12:41 (3)(P+R)(KPU)(30)
    Mick Slats 12:04 rxd
    Gerry D 13:58 (2)
    Alan P 2+5 MU (60)
    Jacinta K 2 (15)(3)(B+P)(KPU)
    Bridget H 2+9 HPC (30)(2)(P+R)

  • Brian

    5pm
    Deb O 2+1 MU (35)(3)
    Craig C 2+5 MU (1)
    Gemma B 14:39 (3)(G)(KPU)(25)
    Pip M 13:00 (35)(2)
    Kara R 2+7 MU (2)(B)(KPU)(25)
    Laura B 14:03 (3)(35)
    Fred T 2+8 Pull/8 Push (2)
    Nicole M 14:20 (3)(B)
    Danny H 2+6 MU (2)(45)
    Amie H 2+10 Sq (3)(G)
    Liz E 14:44 (3)(G)(30)
    Jacqui M 2+50 Sq (2)(G+R)
    Champ 11:50 rxd
    Benny G 2+2 MU (60)
    Adam N 13:37 rxd
    Adam O 2+3 Sq (3)(B)(40)
    Louie B 12:40 rxd
    Jaymie K 15:00 (3)
    Helen A 13:43 (2)(B)(25)
    Anita R 12:45 (30)(2)(G)(KPU)
    Brendan B 14:26 (50)(3)(G)
    Nick H 13:48 (2)(50)
    Genny K 14:20 (3)(P+R)
    Jackie K 14:56 (2)(P)(25)
    Zach B 10:45 rxd
    Sue M 13:07 (3)(B)(KPU)(20)

    6pm
    Mark M 14:29 rxd
    Ben H 2+4 MU (2)(45)
    Glenn W 13:17 (50)(30 Sq)
    Drew B 14:49 mod
    Katie D 12:48 (35)(3)(G)
    Riley H 13:54 (4 MU)
    Tara O 13:26 (3)(G)(35)
    Conor H 14:40 mod
    Simon B 8:41 mod
    John A 11:59 (35)(3)(B)
    Jess B 14:03 (35)(3)(R)
    Amy C 2+50 Sq (15)(3)(B)(KPU)
    Jannah W 2+11 PU (25)(3)(B+P)(KPU)
    Caitlin C 2+8 PU (35)(3)(P)
    Jodi D 2+5 MU (30)(3)
    Colin M 9:46 rxd
    Tony C 2+3 MU (40)(3)(B)
    Jay Star 7:32 rxd
    Jane R 2+15 PU (25)(3)(P)
    Tim W 2+6 PU (50)(3)

  • Brian

    Trainers

    Tom
    Todays = 6:38 (1/2 rep Squats)