• Brian

    Scaling
    1. Weight

    Finisher:
    1. Knee Raises
    2. Sit Ups

    5:30am
    Grant Ch 15:11 (BS)(16″) PB! / 9 (1)
    Brendan H 13:26 (20)(16″) / 3 rxd
    Hayley S 4+200m (15) / 9 (1)
    Bec B 15:54 (8) / 6 (1)
    Lydia G 19:47 rxd / 3 rxd
    Dave L 15:20 rxd PB! / 4 rxd
    Todd K 15:27 rxd PB! / 5 rxd
    Rhett G 16:18 rxd PB! / 4 rxd
    Drew B 15:30 (FR Lunge) / 5 rxd
    Tracy K 16:14 rxd PB! / 3 rxd
    Lyndsey T 19:30 rxd PB! / 5 rxd
    Kristen B 15:01 rxd PB! / 4 V Ups
    James H 4+9 FS (42.5)(AD) / 7 Leg Raises
    Aleisha H 19:00 (15) / prac
    Lefty I 13:05 rxd PB! / 5 rxd

    6:30am
    Dave W 16:00 (20x 42.5kg FS) / 9 V Ups
    Champ 12:26 row / –
    Pia C 17:58 row / 3 rxd
    Jake N 17:10 (30) / 3 rxd
    Tim L 18:18 rxd / 3 rxd
    Karina K 14:09 rxd PB! / 4 rxd
    Bec G 18:53 (20) / 3 (1)
    Amy C 4+2 OHS (20) / –
    Trav M 16:02 (20) / 5 rxd
    Kristine C 4+315m (15) 3 (1)
    Grace K 14:20 (20 FR Lunge)(AD) / 7 (1)
    Kerrin P 17:28 (15) / 1 rxd
    Meagan R 16:16 (8) / 6 (1)
    Katie W 18:!7 (20) PB! / 0 rxd
    John G 19:06 (30) PB! / 1 rxd
    Julian A 16:18 rxd / –
    Mali D 15:25 (30) / 5 rxd

    9:30am
    Benn N 13:17 rxd PB! / 5 rxd
    Erin S 16:09 rxd PB! / 3 rxd
    Reid S 19:16 rxd / 3 rxd
    Shanna F 4+75m (30 FS) / 8 (2)
    Barry D 4+1 Bench (20) / 7 (2)
    Yvonne D 4+8 OHS (BS) / 8 (2)
    Heidi S 19:38 (17.5) / 6 (1)
    Holly T 18:56 rxd / 2 rxd
    Trent H 18:28 rxd / 2 rxd
    Sarah H 4+10 OHS (20) / 1 rxd
    Jason D 16:20 rxd / 6 rxd
    Fiona W 15:11 (20) / 6 (1)
    Kristie K 17:14 (22.5) / 5 (1)
    Andrew W 17:27 rxd / 6 rxd

  • Brian

    5pm
    Erin K 21:!2 (25) / 4 (1)
    Deb O 18:44 rxd / 3 rxd
    Renae A 20:05 (25) / 2 rxd
    Tim Will 14:25 (25) / 4 rxd
    Tara O 15:11 (30 FR Lunge) / 8 Leg Raise
    Kate D 22:12 (25) / 4 (1)
    Tony J 16:10 (20)(16″) / 4 (1)
    Amie H 20:23 (25) / 3 rxd
    Ricky C 18:21 rxd / 3 rxd
    Ashton M 18:15 (20) / 4 rxd
    Laura B 18:57 rxd PB! / 3 rxd
    Zach B 13:35 rxd PB! / 4 rxd
    Glenn W 15:21 rxd PB! / 7 rxd
    Andrew M 18:15 (20) / 4 rxd
    Jaz M 16:29 (35) / 5 rxd
    Ryan H 16:00 (40) / 3 rxd
    Brian M 17:15 (35) PB! / 2 rxd
    Karen D 17:40 (27.5 FR Lunge) / 6 Leg Raise
    Colin M 14:15 rxd PB! / 6 rxd
    Jenna K 11:59 (AD)(15)(20″) / 5 (1)
    Jackie K 16:57 (8) / 5 (1)
    Jay Star 13:07 rxd / 3 rxd
    Ben G 13:51 rxd / 4 rxd
    Tony W 12:16 (FR Lunge) / 7sec L-Hang
    Wade G ?

    6pm
    Peter S 13:10 (40 FS)(AD) / 4 rxd
    Aisling R 17:31 (25) / 8 (1)
    Fred T 16:11 rxd / 4 rxd
    Christian C 18:54 rxd / 4 rxd
    Conor H 14:33 rxd PB! / 6 rxd
    Cobie F 17:52 (25) / 6 (1)
    Justin E 18:41 (35) / 5 (1)
    Nick H 15:33 rxd / 7 rxd
    Helen A 19:11 (17.5) / 2 rxd
    Pat B 3+400m (8) / 4 (1)
    Mark M 16:16 (40) / 5 rxd
    Ivana D 21:36 (30 Lunge) / 8 Leg Raise
    Bryce G 16:00 (20) / 3
    Jon A 17:44 mod / 8 plank
    Paul Mac 22:40 (R Band) / 3 rxd
    Gerry D 19:49 (35) / 5 rxd
    Erin B 21:39 (27.5) / 6 (1)
    Caitlin C 23:52 (30) / 5 (1)
    Jarrod Y 15:55 (40 Lunge) / 3 rxd
    Jannah W 13:24 (Elizabeth = (35)(KPU)) / 8 Leg Raise
    Jess B 16:44 mod / 2 rxd
    Dermot G 12:24 (20) / 7 (1)
    Nick I 21:00 (35) / 4
    Sarah D 20:16 (10x 25kg PS)(row) / 4 (1)

  • Brian

    Trainers

    Todays
    Tom = 12:53 rxd PB! / 7 rxd