• Sam

    Scaling:
    1) a) KB Weight
    b) KB Height
    2)a) 30 Double Unders
    b) 20 attempts

    5:30am
    Tim D 7:46 (2a) / –
    Tom K 8:35 rxd / 2:37
    Kelly H 9:40 (12) (2b) / 3:42
    Torro 8:22 rxd / 2:45
    Barb C 6:59 (1b) (100 singles) / 3:02
    Grant Ch 8:45 (1b) (2a) / 2:17
    Michael LD 2+30 KB (MOD) / 2:50 (Row)
    Andy O 10:00 (2a) / 2:26
    Shaun D 7:12 (60 singles) / 2:31 (Row)
    James H 1 + 3 MOD / 3:02 (Row)
    Hannah H 7:12 rxd / 3:02 (Row)
    Grace K MOD
    Tracey G 6:22 (1a) (1b) (8kg) (2b) / –
    Hayley S 8:40 (1b) (2a) / 3:00
    Brendan H 7:58 (1b) / 2:15
    Marni M 8:14 (50 singles + 20 lunges) / 3:15
    Anastasia A 10:00 (2b) / 2:56
    Driaan C 8:58 (2a) / 2:23
    Adam N 9:16 MOD / 2:44
    Lyndsey T 8:30 rxd / 2:51
    Ben L 7:48 (16kg) (2a) / prac
    Saul T 9:45 (2b) / 2:25
    Justin E 2+23 KB Swings (2a) / 2:23
    Bec G 6:38 (2a) / 2:33
    Jake N 8:54 rxd / 2:33
    Zach B 2 +25 DU (2a) / 2:29

    6:30am
    Alan W 2+14 DU (2b) / 2:56
    John G 10:15 MOD / 2:52 (Row)
    Kim W 8:52 rxd / 3:02
    Toni R 9:52 rxd / 2:30
    Haydn R 10:00 (2a) / 2:13
    Rhod M 9:12 (1b) (2a) / 2:22
    Lefty I 6:56 rxd+ (32) / 2:28
    Alex S 6:28 rxd / 2:41
    Caitlin C 9:13 rxd / 2:40

    9:30am
    Matt S 10:28 MOD / 2:22
    Jay Miz 6:23 rxd / 2;20
    Rochel A 8:07 (1b) (2b) / 2:44
    Des D 8:50 (1/2 Russian) (2b) / 2:47
    Brendan P 8:38 (2b) / 2:17
    Emma O 9:20 (2a) / 2:27
    Laura B 8:53 (12) (MOD) / 3:13 (Row/Run)
    Kym M 7:30 (12) (100 Singles) / 2:51 (Row)

    5pm
    Chris M 7:01 MOD / 2:11
    Trev C 5:38 (Single arm KB Swing) / 2:45
    Colin M 9:30 rxd+ (32) / 2:06
    Travis H 7:12 rxd / 2:18
    Elesea M 8:01 rxd / 2:52
    Luke B 2+53 DU (24) / 2:23
    Julz A 6:57 MOD / 2:32
    Megan L 2+29 DU / 2:40
    Kelsie M 2+20 DU MOD / 2:55
    Jess C 6:26 rxd / 2:36
    Rach H 9:38 rxd / Plank/200m Run
    Ebony F 8:30 rxd / 2:27
    Ruby K 5:11 (5rounds SB / DU MOD) / 2:21
    Tara O 2+28 DU (6x WC to Lat HS) / 2:28 (AD)
    Jackie K 8:42 (12) / 2:34
    Reid S 9:39 rxd / 2:13
    Christian C 9:50 rxd / 2:42
    Fiona W 8:48 MOD / 2:00 MOD
    Karen D 7:56 (12) (100 Singles) / 2:46
    Dermot G 6:17 rxd / 2:15
    Kieran D 7:55 (8kg) (2b) / 2:58 (Row)

    6pm
    Paul W 9:20 rxd / 2:40
    Stephen P 9:31 (1b) / 2:20
    Peter M 10:23 (1b) / 2:20
    Tim W 9:47 (2b) / 2:15
    Sarah P 8:20 (2a) / 2:22
    Robbie M 2+15 DU (2b) / 2:22
    Evelyn R 2+2 DU (2b) / 3:17
    Shasha R 10:00 (2b) / 2:57
    Erin B 10:00 rxd / 2:57
    Lydia G 2+8 DU / 2:27
    Kim M 9:41 (12) (1/2 Russians) (2b) / 2:50
    Jane R 2+4 WC to Lat HS / 2:51
    Jannah W 2+17 KB / 3:59 (Row)
    Melita H 6:36 (12) / 2:51 (AD)
    Jaymie K 9:40 rxd / 2:42
    John P 2+30 KB (16) (2b) / 3:20