• Brian

    5:30am
    Julian A 11:34 rxd / 76
    Bernie H 13:40 (1) / 72
    Tom F 13:23 (1) / 69
    Aemelia C 16:30 (1) (2) / 85
    Sandy D 16:23 rxd / 61
    Dawn P 14:46 lunges / 70
    Stephen P 15:57 row (1) / 60
    Anita S 15:44 (1) / 61
    Bre P 13:15 (1)(2) / 83
    Moya S 12:41 rxd+ / 117
    Rachelle P 14:30 (1) / 96
    James L 13:10 row (1) KB / 72
    Nick T 13:21 (1)(2) / 90
    Dina T 15:02 (1)(2) row / 77
    David W 14:21 rxd / 66
    Todd K 9:50 rxd / 102
    Christian C 12:58 rxd / 84
    Caitlin M 14:09 (1)24″ / 55
    Lyndsey T 14:10 rxd / 76
    Mick Slatt 12:03 rxd / 67
    Tracy B 15:04 (1) / 94
    Mitch B 13:25 (1) / 82
    Kelly H 14:06 (1) 24″ SU / 50
    Drew H 15:10 (1) 16″ / 50
    Nick R 8:36 rxd / 112
    Tim D 14:37 (1) 16″ / 65

    6:30am
    Sean L 11:55 rxd / 96
    Astrid W 13:54 (1) / 79
    Mel T 14:27 (1)(2) / 86
    Kath G 14:00 (1) / 96
    Tim L 11:16 rxd / 76
    Mark G 11:20 row KB /111
    Tina D 12:44 (1) / 76
    Selena C 17:27 (1) / 45
    Ruth E 16:12 (1)(2) / 60
    Jo H 11:48 (1) / 90
    Pia C 15:43 rxd / 93

    9:30am
    Amy S 12:45 (1) / 84
    Laura H 11:40 (1) / 92
    Tracy D 11:07 (1) / 90
    Tim S 11:00 rxd / 89
    Paul B 7:47 rxd / 89
    James R 8:08 rxd / 118
    Cariad E 14:50 (1)(2) / 49
    Steve C 11:48 (1) / 92
    Nathan W 13:27 rxd / 66
    Dave P 11:58 (1) / 75
    Kathy C 11:12 rxd / 93
    Danny O 11:10 (1) / 89
    Maddy S 10:14 (1) / 96

    Trainers
    AMRAP in 15 mins
    25m sled drag 60kg
    10 Deadlift 60kg
    20 Wall Balls 12lbs
    Brooke 4+19WB rxd

    Today’s WOD
    John 9:43 rxd
    Ali 12:38 (1)

    5pm
    Colin G 10:30 rxd / 100
    Ben G 11:52 rxd / 63 v ups
    Todd B 12:58 (1) / 80
    Braden R 11:54 rxd / 81
    Brendan B 12:04 (1) 20″ / 90
    Riley H 9:40 (1) / 90
    Sam H 13:14 rxd / 100
    Pip M 13:52 rxd / 79
    Deb O 12:59 rxd / 92
    Brian M 12:23 rxd / 75
    Conor H 11:00 rxd / 95
    Dody C 10:20 rxd / 122
    Gemma B 13:24 (1) / 84
    Michael Side 14:05 rxd / 74
    Adam N 9:05 rxd / 137
    Cameron M 16:00 rxd / 80
    Hannah C 14:47 row (1) / 57
    Emma He 14:14 rxd / 86
    Adam F 16:03 rxd / 80
    Jack H 11:40 (1) / 74
    Dan M 13:24 rxd / 80
    Amie H 15:31 (1) / 46
    anita r 12:41 (1) / 76
    Yvonne D 19:57 (1)(2) / 69
    Barry D 19:38 (1)(2) / 48
    Laura B 12:53 (1) 24″ / 81
    Paul S 9:45 (TTR) / 70
    Jacqui M 14:50 (1) / 85
    Belinda D 16:16 (1)(2) / 63
    Carla D 16:55 24″ / 52
    Amelia F 14:13 (1) / 84
    Dean S 11:52 (1) / 80
    Liz E 15:25 (1) / 62
    Matt S 10:30 (1) / 48
    Ryley R 12:20 (1) / 78
    Renae A 14:06 (1) / 76

  • Brian

    6pm
    Damen S 12:52 rxd / 90
    Jason W 7:32 rxd / 100
    Jack B 10:40 rxd / 1044
    Jacob M 13:01 (1) / 74
    Colin M 8:54 rxd / 111
    Melita H 14:02 rxd / 72
    Simon N 1:44-1:57 (4×500 row)
    Brad F 11:36 rxd / 90
    Alistair N 10:10 rxd / 125
    Tara O 12:35 (1) / 92
    Cally R 13:28 (1) 24″ / 91
    Ben H 11:15 rxd / 96
    Jodi D 11:47 (1) / 76
    Jess B 12:30 (1) 24″ / 73
    James H ?
    Glenn W 12:10 mod / 72 lunges
    Amir S 13:05 (1) / 76
    Drew B 1:44-1:46 (4x500m row) / 70
    Chelsea S 11:57 (1) / 98
    Keagan B 8:19 rxd / 121
    Chris D 8:45 rxd / 103
    Mohammad A 10:35 (1) / 97
    Jake D 9:18 rxd / 131
    Chris I 12:32 rxd / 86
    Jannah W 14:42 (1) / 73
    Garrett B 13:08 rxd / 80