• Tom

    Scaling
    1. WB Weight
    2. Run scale
    3a. Band RD
    3b. Def. Push Up
    3c. Close-grip push up
    3d. Close-grip knee push up
    5:30am
    Tim D Mod / 2:10
    Shaun D 1 (14)(3b) / 1:00
    Drew B 1 (14) / ?
    Jake M 38 push (14)(3c) / 2:00
    Andy O 1+11 WB (3b) / 1:00
    Justin E 23 RD rxd / 4:00
    Dawn P MOB
    Stephen P 39 push mod / 2:45 mod
    Jarrod Y 20 RD rxd / 2:45
    Bec G 35 RD (3a) / 3:15
    Jake N 1+16 WB rxd / 2:20
    Brendan H 24 RD rxd / 2:45
    Hayley S 27 push (400m)(3c) / 2:50
    Saul T 21 RD (3a) / 2:55
    Pat R 1+2 WB (3c) / 3:15
    Tracy K 1+13 WB mod / 2:00
    Rach H 10 push (8)(400 row)(3b) / 2:00
    Mat Se 33 RD (3a) / 2:50
    Rach S 1 RD (8)(400m)(3a) / 2:45
    Simon T 32 RD rxd / 2:50
    Rach A 23 RD (12)(3a) / 3:00
    Grace K 1 (3a)(SB) / 4:00
    Lyndsey T 16 RD (12) / 3:25
    Hannah H 35 RD (3a)(row) / 2:20
    Katie W 24 RD (3a) / 2:40
    Torro 27 RD (600 row)(3a) / 2:00
    Adam N 1+25 WB rxd / 3:05
    Rhett G 33 RD rxd / 3:00
    Jay Star ?
    6:30am
    Tim L 32 RD (10kg DB T) / 3:00
    Kristine C 34 (8)(3d) / 2:20
    Pedr O 24 RD rxd / 2:45
    Ali G 1+53 PP mod / 3:30 (GB)
    9:30am
    Matt S 1+51 WB rxd / 1:59
    Han C 1+ (16kg GS)(3a) / :50
    Barb C 20 push (8)(Run mod)(3d) / 2:00
    Ben W 27 RD (60 WB) / 2:35
    Tegan S 37 RD (12)(3a)(Run mod) / 3:10
    Shanna F 15 push (3d) / 2:20
    Des D 32 (12)(3b) / 2:50
    Dave R 37 (16kg GS)(3d) / 2:05
    Kim M 17 push (8)(row)(3d) / 2:30
    Alana L 13 push (12)(3d) / 3:34
    Laura B 1+10 GS mod / 2:40 Reverse plank
    Mitch B 1 (8)(run mod)(3c) / 2:10
    Marieke V 1+7 WB (12)(3b) / 3:05
    Kym M 25 push (8)(row)(3d) / 1:45
    5pm
    Dave W 1+66 WB rxd / 3:25
    Ricky C 1+15 GS (24kg)(40 GHD SU) / 4:00
    Sharnna W 1 (12)(3c) / 3:26
    Gareth H 17 push (14)(3c) / 2:28
    Michael LD 35 push (12)(3c) / 2:25
    Carla B 31 push (8)(3d) / 1:45
    Jamie M 35 Def. push (3b) / 3:00
    John G 1+15 mod / 1:35
    Reid S 28 RD (25kg PP w 5 Sq) / 2:50
    Marie M 25 push (8)(3c) / 3:25
    Ivana D 18 push mod / 2:25
    Tony J 37 push (14)(3c) / 2:30
    Jayden B 23 RD (14) / 2:32
    Rach Hos 12 RD (8)(3a) / 2:45
    Aisling R 31 RD (12)(3a) / 3:00
    Deb O 20 push (3b)(12) / 4:00
    Karen D 1+24 Lunge mod / 2:55
    Ruby K 1+11 WB (8)(3d) / 2:55
    Tom M 1+11 WB rxd / 4:00
    Matt L 1+5 WB rxd / 2:00
    Julz 1+32 WB rxd / 2:25
    Tim Will 25 RD rxd / prac
    Amie H 8 push (3b) / 2:23
    Jackie K 1+26 lunge mod / 3:10
    Dermot G 37 RD (3a)(14) / 3:10
    6pm
    Beth N 1+5 WB (8)(3b) / 4:00
    Brenton N 1+42 WB (14)(3b) / 3:40
    Grant Ch 1+19 GS (20kg)(30″ BJ) / 2:30
    John P 22 push (14)(3d) / 1:25
    Neil M 23 push (3b) / 3:00
    Paul Mur 1+60 WB rxd / 2:55
    Aaron C 1+61 WB rxd / 3:20
    Kyle W 20 RD rxd / 2:30
    Tim J 10 RD rxd / 3:05
    Jess B 35 push (12)(3b) / 2:35
    Georgia H 21 RD rxd / 3:20
    Fred T 18 RD rxd / 3:10
    Tony W 1+67 WB (30″ BJ) / 3:00
    Tara O 38 RD (3a) mod / 3:20
    Kim W 14 RD (3a) / 3:40
    Aleisha H 9 (3b)(8) / 2:50
    Jenna K 1+60 mod / 3:20 knee plank
    Danny H 31 RD rxd / 4:00
    Zach B 1+48 WB rxd / 2:40
    Erin B 13 RD (3a) / 2:10
    Lydia G 11 RD rxd / 1:50
    Paul W 32 RD rxd / 2:00
    Toni R 22 push (8)(3d) / 3:20
    Travis G 13 RD mod / 2:50
    Alan W 29 push (3b) / 1:05
    Peter M 10 RD (14) / 2:00
    Nick W 1+30 Gs mod / 3:15
    Wade H 25 RD rxd / 3:05
    Mark M 1+34 WB rxd / 3:10
    Sam H 1+21 WB rxd / ?