• Sam

    Scaling –
    1) Plate Weight
    2) a) 1/2 Rope Climbs
    b) Standing Rope Pulls x2
    3)a) 1/2 Wall Climbs
    b) Hand Release Push Up Shoulder Taps

    Finsher: a) Handstand Walk
    b) Handstand Hold

    5:30am
    Beth N 4+200m (2a) / 3:20 (b)
    Brenton N 4 rxd / :35 (b)
    Grace K 4+200m rxd / 20m (a)
    Hannah H 4+1 RC rxd / 1m PB! (a)
    Kelly H 4 (2b) (3c) / –
    Tara O 3+1 WC (2a) / MOB
    Andy O 3+3 WC rxd / :26 (b)
    Jarrod Y 4+1 RC rxd / 2m (a)
    Michael LD 3+2 WC rxd / proc
    Torro 4+2 WC rxd+ / 5m (a)
    Kristen B 5 rxd+ / Laterall Wall Handstand Walks
    Tom F 3+2 WC (2b) / :45 (b)
    Justin E 3+150m rxd / :50 (b)
    Shaun D 5 rxd / 3m (a)
    Ben L 3+1 WC :30 (b)
    Hayley S 4 (2a) (3d) / 1:30 Glute Bridge
    Adam N 4+125m rxd / 12m (a)

    6:30am
    Tom K 5+10m rxd / 2m (a)
    Elaine D 4 (2b) (3b) / 1/2 WC Hold
    Rhod M 6 rxd / 3m (a)
    Trav G 4+200m rxd / 1 (a)
    Toni S 4+200m (Def.Push) / RR Prac
    Anglea M 4+200m rxd / Laterall Wall HS Walks
    Sarah P 4+200m rxd / :52 (b)
    Tim W 4+1 RC rxd / Laterall Wall HS Walks
    Kristine C 3+1 WC (2b) (3a) / Laterall Wall HS Walks
    James H 3+150m rxd / prac
    Bec G 4+175m rxd / Laterall Wall HS Walks
    Jake N 4+3 WC rxd / 7m (a)
    John G 4 rxd / :45 (b)
    Haydn R 4+2 WC rxd / 4m (a)
    Matt G 4+5 WC rxd / prac

    9:30am
    Des D 3+150m rxd / Freestand Prac
    Evelyn R 3 (15) (2a) (3a) / HS Prac
    Kym M 3+150m (3a) / Lateral Wall HS Walks
    Caitlin C 4+25m rxd / Lateral Wall HS Walks
    Jackie K 3 +1 WC rxd / Laterall Wall HS Walks
    Kate D 4+1/2 RC (3a) / lateral Wall HS Walks
    Jess C 4+2 WC rxd / HS Walking Mash Up
    Mel B 3+1 RC (2a) (3a) / Lateral Wall HS Walks
    Liam G 3+1 RC (2a) / Laterall Wall HS Walks

    5pm
    Elesea M 3+5 cal Ski (MOD) / 3m (a)
    Amie H 3+1 WC rxd / Lateral Wall HS Walks
    Ebony F 4+150m rxd / 1m (a)
    Travis H 5 rxd / Laterall Wall HS Walks
    Jayden B 4+1 RC rxd / 4m (a)
    Tom H 6+1 WC rxd+ / 24m (a)
    Dave W 6+75m rxd + / 8m (a)
    Aaron C 6 rxd +/ 1:00 (b)
    Ross S 4+200m rxd / :40 (b)
    Drew B 5+100m rxd / prac
    Peter M 4 rxd / :28 (b)
    Colin M 6+2 WC rxd / prac
    Melita H 3+40m rxd / 2m (a)
    John B 6+5 WC rxd + / 8m (a)
    Ruby K 4+1 RC rxd / 1:40 (b)

    6pm
    Anastasia A 4 (2b) (3b) / prac
    John P 3 (2a) (3a) / –
    Danny H 6+2 WC rxd / 10m (a)
    Alana L 3+3 WC (2a) (3a) / :20 (b)
    Kim M 4 (2a) (3a) / –
    Owen D 4 +1/2 RC (2a) / prac
    Jamie M 5 rxd / 1:30 (b)
    Jane R 3+40 m (1) (15kg) / 4m (a)
    Jess W 4+5 WC rxd / 1.5m (a)
    Tim J 4+5 WC rxd / 1m (a)