• Sam

    Scaling:
    1) Deadlift Weight
    2)a) HSPU Reduced Reps
    b) Box HSPU
    c) Seated DB Press

    5:30am
    Shaun D 7:44 (80) (2a) / :20
    Melita H c/o (45) (2b) (7-5-1) / :15
    Hannah H 8:26 (2a) (7-5-3) / :20
    Hayley S 5:57 (55) (2c) (8kg) / :15
    Grace K Push/Pull MOD / :20 MOD
    Tracey G 5:53 (30) (2c) / :20
    Anastasia A 6:20 (55) (2c) (10kg) / :20
    Grant Ch 8:02 (90) (2c) (12kg) / :20
    Kelly H 7:04 (50) (2c) (8kg) / :12
    Lyndsey T 6:22 (50) (2a) (2b) / :20
    James H 2+9 DL (90) (2b) / :07
    Jarrod Y c/o 2+4 HSPU (2c) (15kg) (90) / ?
    Tom F 8:54 (100) (2c) (16kg) / :12
    Andy O 9:07 (80) (2c) (12) / :06
    Ben L 6:12 (80) (2c) (12kg) / :20
    Saul T 8:47 (90) (2c) (15kg) / :20

    6:30am
    Kristine C 8:05 (40) (2c) (10kg) / :20
    Travis G 9:40 (70) (2b) / :00
    Toni R 8:57 (sled pull) (DB Press) (8kg) / :20 (GB)
    Kim W 7:29 (55) (2c) (10kg) / :15 (GHD Hold)
    Ebony F 21- 15 – 15 – 6 (HPC) (40) / :20
    Ruby K “Ruben” 7:12 (PP) (25) (4-2-1 Rope) / :20 (GB)
    Jackie K 7:10 (45) (2c) (7kg) / :20
    Rhod M 8:30 (70) (7-5-3) FIRST HSPU!!! / :18
    Haydn R 8:30 (80) (2c) (16kg) / :15
    Matt G 9:07 (80) (7-5-3) / :16
    Alan W 8:23 (100) (2c) (15kg) / :15
    John G 8:57 (70) (SumoDL) (2C) (15kg) / :01
    Lefty I 3:41 rxd PB! / :17
    Ali G 6:08 (45) (HRPU) (15-15-9) / –

    9:30am
    Dawn P 8:02 (45) (2c) (8kg) / :15
    Stephen P 7:55 (80) (2c) (10kg) / :12
    Angela M 6:01 (45) (2b) (15-10-5) / :20
    Kim M 9:33 (50) (2c) (7kg) / :14
    Kym M 5:24 (35) (2c) (8kg) (15-10-5) / : 11
    Des D 6:19 (55) (2c) (12kg) (12-9-6) / :15
    Evelyn R 6:42 (35) (2c) (5) / :15
    Kate D 21-15-5 Box HSPU (12-9-6) (2b) / –
    Brendan P 8:12 (80) (2c) (15kg) / :11
    Trev C 7:25 MOD / :15
    Shasha R 5:02 (40) (2c) (5) / :17
    Kelsie M 9:20 (25 Bench) (Pull Up)(G) / :20

    5pm
    Travis H 7:25 (2b) / :12
    Jayden B 8:37 (80) (12-9-6) / :20
    Aaron C 11:19 rxd / :10
    Tim D 6:12 (2b) (15-12-9) / :10
    Driaan C 8:13 (2c) (12kg) / :20
    Chris E 5:55 (90) (2c) (12kg) / :20
    Elesea M 8:00 (70) (9-6-3) / :16
    Sarah P 6:58 (60) (2c) (10kg)/ :20
    Sheridan B 7:39 (45) (2c) (8kg) / :20
    Tony W 7:57 rxd / :16
    Fiona W 6:55 (45) (SDL) (Kettle Bell Swing) (12kg) / :20 MOD
    Amie H 9:18 (55) (2c) (10kg) / :20
    Tim W 7:41 (80) (7-5-3) / :20
    Colin M 7:00 (7-5-3) / :20
    Dermot G 7:32 (12-9-6) / :15
    Christian C 11:49 (Sled Drag (90kg) 100m/75m/50m) (21-15-9 GHD SU) / –

    6pm
    Dave W 5:12 rxd / :20
    Erin B 9-4 HSPU Box (65) / :00
    Danny H 15:05 rxd / :02
    Alana L 7:45 (2c) (50) / :15
    Jess C 11:08 (15-10-5) / :20
    Lydia G 11:52 (15-10-5) (100m Sled Drag 60kg) / :10
    Tim J c/o (15-12-7) / :20