• Sam

    Scaling –
    1) Shoulder to Overhead Weight
    2)a) Half Double Unders
    b) 10 Attepmts Across
    3) a) Strict Knee Raise
    b) Kipping Knee Raise
    c) V-Ups
    d) Sit Ups

    Rxd+ = 80kg (60kg) / Unbroken DU

    5:30am
    Beth N 8:38 (25) (3d) (2a) / 3:00
    Brenton N 11:28 (45) (2a) / 1:10
    Shaun D 10:55 (40) (2a) / 1:30
    Ruby K 12:12 MOD / 2:00
    Brendan H 9:17 (50) / 2:00
    Driaan C 9:55 (40) / 2:15
    Andy O 12:55 (40) (2b) / 1:20
    Dawn P 10:36 (30) (3d) (2a) / 1:25
    Stephen P 11:20 (40) (2a) (3d) / 1:00
    Lyndsey T 9:28 (35) / 2:20
    Rhett G 8:19 (50) / 1:40
    Melita H 7:55 (30) / 1:40
    Simon T 12:15 (50) / 1:10
    Ryan P 12:10 (40) / ?
    Tanya A 11:14 (20) (3c) / :30
    Taryn D 9:38 (20) (3c) / 1:45
    Tracey G 9:19 (20) (2b) (3c) / 1:10
    Kelly H 12:18 (25) (Ski) (3c) / 1:15
    Bec G 9:01 (3c) / 2:00
    Jake N 8:29 (40) / 2:10

    6:30am
    Warwick F 11:20 (50) (2a) (3d) / 1:43
    Kristine C 12:46 (30) (2b) (3c) / 1:20 (1/2 WC)
    Kim W 9:37 (30) (Ski/KB) / 3:00 (Plate)
    Nicole M 13:15 rxd / 1:05
    John G 12:45 (50) / 1:32
    Alex S 9:25 (35) / 2:20
    Ali G 11:22 (MOD) / 1:05 (1/2 WC)

    9:30am
    Mariana C c/o 50-10 DU (25) / 1:30
    Veronique 12:16 (8) (Singles) (3f) / :50 (1/2 WC)
    Evelyn R 10:02 (20) (3d) (2b) / :50 (1/2 WC)
    Angela M 8:09 (25) / 2:25
    Amie H 12:43 (35) / 2:20
    Kym M 9:46 (20) (Singles x 2) (3d) / 2:20
    Jackie K 10:15 (22.5) (T2R) / 2:35
    Tara O 9:44 (30) (T2R) / Free Prac
    Des D 10:45 (30) (2b) / 2:35
    Patrick Q 14:13 (40) (2b) / 1:20
    Trev C 7:01 (24kg KB C&J) (3e) / 1:34 GHD Hold
    Kim M 12:17 (25) (15 AH) (3d) / 1:35

    5pm
    Jesse H 8:40 (SB) (40) (3c) / 1:00 (Plate)
    Luke R 8:48 (50) / 1:35
    Travis H 7:48 rxd / 2:22
    Tom Fitz 9:03 (50) / 1:45
    Jayden B 12:27 rxd / 2:05
    Ebony F 8:22 rxd / 2:10
    Elesea M 6:50 rxd (Annie WOD) / 2:50 B.Ext Hold
    Torro 12:38 rxd + / 2:50
    Pip M 12:46 (MOD) / 2:05
    Dermot G 9:25 rxd / 2:05
    Aisling R 10:22 (30) / 2:20
    Lewis W 7:42rxd / 2:15
    Matt H 11:42 (50) (2b) / 1:00
    Lefty I 6:14 rxd+ / :10 Freestand
    Tom H 6:39 rxd+ / :30 Freestand
    Jess W 8:58 rxd / 1:50
    Gillian D 12:48 rxd / 1:50

    6pm
    Marni M 15:56 MOD / –
    Erin V 12:05 (30) (2b) (3f) / 2:00 (Plate)
    Aaron N 11:17 (50) (2b) / 2:45
    John P 10:49 (45) (2b) (3c) / :55 (WC)
    Danny H 7:00 rxd / 2:15
    Tiff B 6:51 (8) (1/2 Singles) (Tuck Crunches) / 2:00 (Plate)
    Matt G 13:18 (40) (2b) (3b) / :40
    Lydia G 11:57 rxd / 1:05
    Brad S 14:30 (25) (2b) (3c) / Prac
    Rhod M 11:33 (50) / 2:30
    Travis G 9:35 (50) / 2:30
    Erin B 10:35 (5’s T2B) / 1:55
    Taylor T 12:30 rxd / 1:10
    Chad S 12:23 (40) (2b) (3c) / 1:35