• Brian

    Scaling
    1. 1/2 Wall Climbs
    2. Push up with Shoulder taps x 10
    3. Sit Ups x 20
    4. Attempts x 20

    5:30am
    Cam M 4+1 WC rxd
    Kelly H 5+1 WC (1)(3)(4)
    Tom Hend 8 rxd
    Jay Star 8+3 WC rxd
    Tom F 4+5 V rxd
    Dawn P 5+100m mod
    Stephen P 8+10 ST mod
    Katie W 2+16 DU rxd
    David W 7+8 V rxd
    Simon T 4+3 WC rxd
    Tara O 5+16 DU (2)
    Glen S 5+17 DU (2)(5kg DB)
    Julian A 5 rxd
    Dina T 5+13 DU (Slams)(2)(3)
    Kerry W 3+6 SU (1)(3)(4)
    Mark G 4+10 DU rxd
    Anita S 3+8 V (1)
    Aisling R 4+3 WC (1)(3)(4)
    Genny K 4 (4)
    Karen D 5+7 SDP (8kg)(3)(4)
    Marni M 3+2 WC (4)
    Chelsea L 6+8 SDP (10kg)(3)(4)

    6:30am
    Ron N 5+3 V rxd
    Aliska B 3+18 DU (1)(4)
    Wade G 3+10 DU rxd
    Rachael H 4+2 WC rxd
    Tina D 5 (4)
    Lydia G 4+10 DU (1)(4)
    Jess M 3+10 DU (1)(4)
    Warwick F 4+12 SU (1)(3)
    Mel T 5+15 V (2)(4)
    Peter S 4+3 WC rxd
    Mohummad A 4+9 V (1)
    Kristine C 3+10 V (1)(4)
    Trudi S 4+5 WC (1)(3)(4)
    Millie 4 (1)(4)
    Tony C 4+15 V (1)(4)
    Ali M 6+2 DU (2)(3)
    John B 7+2 WC rxd
    Drew B 5+1 WC rxd
    Ben Hi 4+5 DU rxd
    Michael Sul 6+5 WC rxd
    Erin B 4+11 C (1)(4)

    9:30am
    Mick Slats 6+2 WC rxd
    Tim W 5+3 WC (1)(3)(4)
    James R 7+2 WC rxd
    Jenna M 4+9 DU (1)
    Erin S 4+2 WC rxd
    Sandy D 5+1 WC (1)(4)
    Holly T 4+2 WC (1)
    Hannah C 4+2 WC (3)(4)
    John G 5 rxd
    Kristen B 6+2 WC rxd
    Georgie M 5+270m mod
    Tracy D 4+15 V rxd
    Jackie K 5+15 V (2)
    Sarah D 4+6 PU (2)(3)(4)

  • Brian

    5pm
    Ben G 5+8 T2B mod
    Deb O 3+9 DU (3)
    Renae A 5+7 PU ST (2)(5kg)(3)
    Gem B 5 mod
    Jodi D 5+3 V rxd
    Adam O 5+12 SU (RR)(3)
    Brian M 6+8 DU rxd
    Amelia G 5+7 DU (1)
    Laura B 5+12 V rxd
    Katie D 4+5 WC rxd
    Colin M 7+4 WC rxd
    Pip M 6+20 DU rxd
    Liz E 5+5 PU mod
    Sheridan E 5 (1)(3)(4)
    Will C 5+15 V (1)(4)
    Louie B 5+28 DU rxd
    Anita R 4+28 Du rxd
    Amie H 3 rxd
    Amanda P 5+10 PU (2)(3)
    Dean H 5+12 V (1)
    Stephen R 4+2 WC rxd
    Zach B 6+5 Cal (2) row

    6pm
    Jake A 3+10 DU (1)(3)(4)
    Emily B 3 (1)(3)(4)
    Ricky C 8+5 WC rxd
    Danny H 6+2 V rxd
    Andrew W 7 rxd
    Glenn W 7 rxd
    Simon B 6+14 V (2)(5kg DB)
    Amir S 4+5 DU (1)(4)
    Sam H 4+1 WC rxd
    Tony W 6 (4)
    Nicole M 4+1 WC (1)(3)
    Sheridan B 5 (2)(3)(4)
    Gaz B 6+5 V (4)
    Gerry D 5+14 V (4)
    Matt L 7+25 DU rxd
    Iain D 5+3 WC (4)
    Melita H 6+4 WC rxd