• Sam

    Scaling:
    1) Power Clean Weight
    2) a) Banded Ring Dips
    b) Deficit Push Up
    c) Close Grip Push Up
    d) Close Grip Knee Push Up

    5:30am
    Brenton N 4+300m (50) / 1:00
    Beth N 5+100m (2a) (25) / :38
    Hayley S 3+7 Ring Dips (2a) (25) / :07
    Lydnsey T 2+4 Ring Dips rxd / :43
    Torro 3+3 Ring Dips (2a) / :18
    Michael LD 3+3 Ring Dips (2a) / :23
    Saul T 4+120m rxd / :30
    Kristen 4+10 PC rxd /:30
    Jarrod Y 4 rxd / :45

    6:30am
    Andy O 4 (40) (2a) (Row) / :50
    Barb C 4+140m (25) (2b-Knees) / :25 Band
    Grant Ch 4+4 push (40) (2b) / :15 box
    Jackie K 4+400m (25) (2a) / :12
    Trav G 3+4 Back Ext (Row) / :28
    Caitlin C 3+2 Ring Dips (2a) / :05
    Kristine C 4 (25) (2a) (Row) / :25
    Tom K 5 +150m rxd
    Karen D 4 MOD / :20
    Tracey G 4+300m (8kg Bar) (2d) / :02
    Lefty I 5+5 PC rxd / :50
    Tara O 4 MOD / Mobility
    John G 4+ row power up (55) (2a) / :34
    Haydn R 4+150m (50) / :30
    Ali G 4 +30m row (2c) / 1:00 Box

    9:30am
    Carla B 4 (30) (6 x Def. Push) / :05
    Evelyn R 3+5 Push (2d) (30) /:20
    Emma O 4+400m (2a) /:30
    Trev C 4+400m MOD / Mobility
    Liam G 3 +7 PC (50) (2a) / :30
    Ivana D 3 (Run/ Row) (30) (2c) / prac
    Laura B 3+10 PC (30) (Run/ row) (1/2 Toe/ Knee Push) / :15
    Angela M 4 +5 Ring Dips (32.5) (2 Ring Dip + 8 Band) / :30

    5pm
    Tom H 5+200m rxd / 1:01
    Ebony F 4 +5 Ring Dips rxd / :31
    Dave W 6 +170m rxd / :42
    Reid S 4+400m rxd / –
    Brian M 3+3 Push Up / :12
    Leah P 4 +300m rxd / :25
    Colin M 5+4 PC rxd / :45
    John P 3+5 PC (50) (2c) / :05
    Danny H 5 (Sled Drag 80kg) / :50
    Amie H 4+8 PC (2a) / : 09
    Travis H 3+200m rxd / :30
    Elesea M 4+200m rxd / :30
    Ruby K 5 (2b) / :30
    Tim W 4 +6 Ring Dips (50) / :45
    Sarah P 4+7 Ring Dips (2a) / :08
    Paul W 5+5m rxd / :16
    Fiona W 7 MOD (35) / 1:10 Wall Squat
    Christian C 5+5m (Run/Row) / :13
    Marni M 4 (35) (2d) / :04
    Jen K 4 (35) (2a) (50kg Sled) / :36

    6pm
    Rhod M 3 +4 Ring Dip (40) / :30
    Tim L 4+300m rxd / :25
    Alana L 4+100m (32.5) (2d) / prac
    Lydia G 2+6 Ring Dip rxd / :11
    Erin B 3+4 Ring Dip (2a) (35) / prac
    Jake N 5 +200m rxd / :30
    Jannah W 4+117m (Row) (35) (2b) / :10
    Tim J 3+10m rxd / :42