• Tom

    Scaling:
    1. Weight
    5:30am
    Nick B 15:58 rxd / 40
    Shaun D 16:20 (20) / 20 band
    Tom K 13:04 rxd / 18 plate
    Saul T 17:40 rxd PB! / 30 plate
    Brendan H 18:12 rxd / 6 ball
    Anastasia A 19:30 (8)(box) / 20 band
    Hayley S 18:59 (20) / 20
    Beth N 14:20 (15) / 15 ball
    Brenton N 15:10 (20) / 15 plate
    Chris M 12:02 (45 FRL) / 34
    Hannah H 19:28 row PB! / 42 PB!
    Marni M 19:54 (25) / 14 plate
    James H 3 rounds (42.5) / 7
    Drew B ?
    Adam N 12:25 rxd / 55
    Rhett G 15:12 rxd / 23 plate
    Lyndsey T 20:00 rxd / 24
    Katie W 18:03 rxd PB! / 2 plate
    Caitlin C 18:05 (25) / 27 box
    Simon T 4+400m (42.5) / –
    Matt H 12:50 (Band) / prac
    Mark Ga 19:36 (35) PB! / 35 band
    6:30am
    Jarrod Y 19:53 rxd PB! / 13 plate
    Kristine C 18:45 (17.5) / 45 ball/band
    Travis G 19:07 (30) / 1-leg squat prac
    Karen D 18:46 (20lb MBC) / 35 box
    Kim W 18:57 rxd / 73
    Evan S 19:07 rxd (row) / 27 slope
    Warwick F 20:49 (35) / 18 band
    Steve C 15:07 (25) / 13 slope
    Pedr O 17:50 (20) row / –
    Grant Ch 18:38 (35lb MBC) / 22 box
    Ali G 19:29 (20lb MBC) row / prac
    9:30am
    Matt S 12:29 rxd / 30 PB!
    Barb C 4+100m (10kg OHL) / 21 box/band
    Gerry D 19:18 (35) / 15 band
    Kelsie M 17:00 (12kg GS) / 2:40 Wall Sit
    Dave R 15:34 (20) / 34 band
    Georgie M 20:20 (25 kg OH BB Lunge)(Run / Ski) / 21
    Colin M 14:56 rxd / 42
    Megan L 4+400m (25) / 11 band/box
    John G 15:16 (30kg OH BB Lunge) / 12 (SL GB, 10sec holds)
    Pip M 15:29 rxd PB! / 5
    5pm
    Dave W 14:47 rxd / 80
    Torro 18:43 rxd / 35
    Matt L 14:20 rxd / 27
    Tray M 17:18 rxd PB! / 88
    Aaron C 12:55 rxd / 1
    Rach Hos 15:45 (25) PB! / 34
    Amie H 20:49 (25) / 24 box
    Tom M 13:50 rxd PB! / –
    Toni R 18:52 (25) / 38 box
    Christian C 17:17 row / 20
    Dermot G 13:34 rxd / 40
    Tara O 17:46 (35 FRL) / 46 box
    Kirsten P 16:20 (20) / 33
    Paul Mur 14:33 rxd PB! / 54
    Robbie M 15:38 (30) / 35 band
    Neil M 15:53 (35) / 20
    Alan W 15:42 (30) / 39 band
    Justin E 4+200m (42.5) / 38
    Kieran D 19:45 (20) / 16 band
    Kate D 20:43 rxd / 11
    6pm
    Ricky C 17:05 rxd / 26
    Mark M 13:38 rxd PB! / 25
    Chad S 4+400m (30) / 6
    Luke R 20:40 rxd / 19 plate
    Jane R 11:33 mod / 37 bench
    Lydia G 20:49 rxd / 10
    Joran D 17:07 (30) / 23 band
    Haydn R 18:40 (30) / 36 band
    Erin B 4+400m (30) / 17 ball
    Glenn W 14:47 rxd / 13m (Wall Walk)
    Jay Star 12:46 rxd PB! / 53 AD Cal
    Kyle W 15:47 (20) / 30 band
    Tim J 20:00 (40) / 20
    Aleisha H 4+180m (25) / 10
    Caitlin D 4+400m (25) row / 25 ball
    Rach S 3+7 OHS (22.5) / 17 band
    Peter M 16:49 (30)(1/2 FS, 1/2 OHS) / 8
    Paul W 16:37 rxd / 42
    Mohummad A 4 (30 FS) / –
    Tom H 15:34 rxd+ (60) / –