• Brian

    Scaling
    1. 3 Muscle Ups
    2. 3 Pull Ups, 3 Push Ups = 1 MU
    3. 2 Pull Ups, 2 Push Ups = 1 MU
    4. Weight

    5:30am
    Kath G 2+43 Sq (30)(2)
    Tom F 2+5 MU (50)(2)(G)
    Tim L 12:27 (50)
    Kristen B 2+50 Sq (40)(2)
    Tahlia G 2+28 Sq (8)(2)(B) No push
    Julian A 14:17 (2)
    Heike D 13:57 (25)(3)
    Mez O 14:42 (20)(2)(G+R)
    Dina T 14:10 (25)(2)(G+R)
    Jane R 14:20 (30)(3)(G)
    Tracy B 2+5 MU (30)(2)(G)
    Mitch B 2+1 MU (30)(2)(P)
    Anita R 2+5 HPC (25)(3)(P)
    Lyndsey T 2+4 MU (30)(3)
    Scott W 2+20 Sq (40)(3)(B)
    Chris I 2+25 SU mod
    Drew B 13:11 (40)(2)
    Todd K 2+1 MU (45)
    Melita H 2+7 Pull (30)(3)(R)
    Lefty I 14:39 rxd
    Bernie H 2+3 MU (40)(2)(G)
    Nick T 9:50 mod
    James H 1+6 MU (2)
    Simon T 2+3 push (45)(2)

    6:30am
    Jay Star 14:15 (2 SC2B, 3 Ring Push)
    Sandy D 2+1 MU (30)(3)(G)
    Sean L 11:51 (1)
    Lee G 14:55 (50)(2)
    Jess R 2+5 MU (25)(3)(B)
    Guy H 2+7 MU (45)(3)
    Warwick F 2+8 Sq (50)(3)(G)
    Danny S 2+1 MU (35)(3)(G)
    Steve C 2+2 MU (40)(1)
    Chanel D 2+3 MU (30)(2)(G)
    Janet K 2+2 MU (30)(2)(G+R)
    Jo H 12:09 (30)(3)(P)
    Kara R 14:36 (20)(2)(B)
    Tina D 13:09 (30)(3)(P)
    Tracy D 11:30 (30)(3)
    Ash H 2+5 MU (25)(2)(G)
    Karen D 2+6 MU (25)(2)(G)
    John B 10:18 rxd

    9:30am
    Aliska B 2+12 push (20)(3)(B+P)
    Darcy F 8:59 (40)(1)
    Matt S 11:24 (40)(1)
    Rob D 2+6 PU (50)(2)
    Mick Slats 2+2 MU (60)
    Tony W 2+2 MU (50)(2)
    Jackie K 12:35 (20)(3)(P)
    Amelia G 12:13 (25)(3)(G)
    Holly B 13:22 mod
    Simon B 2+1 HPC (40)(2)
    Chanel A 10:32 (30)(1)

  • Brian

    5pm
    Sam H 1+5 MU (45)
    Braden R 13:24 (60)(SP, RPu)
    Todd B 12:57 (40)(3)(G)
    Reid S 14:39 (40)(3)(G)
    Dave S 2+6 MU (40)
    Deb O 2+10 PU (30)(2)
    Toby W 2+4 MU (40)(2)(G)
    Declan K 15:00 (40)(2)
    Mel B 2+13 PU +7 push (30)(2)(G)
    Anthea H 2+35 Sq (20)(2)(G+B)
    Jess B 14:38 (30)(2)(P)
    AdamN 11:22 rxd
    Tammy C 12:44 (30) mod
    Liz E 13:54 (20)(2)(B)
    Pip M 12:58 (30)(3)
    Christian C 2+5 MU (60)
    Alan P 6:48 mod
    Jacqui M 2+17 push (30)(2)(B)
    Georgie M 14:14 mod (20)(15 push, 15 cal)
    Fern E 2+14 push (15)(3)(G)
    Kate E 2+14 push (15)(3)(G)
    Belinda D 2+8 PU (20)(2)(B+R)
    Rich M 14:21 mod (40)

    6pm
    Colin M 11:40 rxd
    Ben G 13:17 (15 C2B, 15 Push)
    Colin G 6:12 mod
    Craig C 6:16 rxd
    Dean S 14:06 (40)(3)(G)
    Ed G 14:00 (40)(3)(G)
    Rick C 12:20 rxd
    Jaymie K 12:43 (35)(1)
    Jannah W 2_5 MU (27.5)(B)
    Mark M 10:20 (50)(2)
    Katie D 14:41 (3)(G)
    Jodi D 2+2 MU (30)(3)
    Gaz B 11:11 (1)
    Ben H 13:40 (50)(3)
    Glenn W 14:07 mod
    Erin B 12:04 (25)(3)(B) KPU
    Nicole 13:32 (25)(3)(B) KPU
    Laura B 2+5 MU (35) mod
    Zach B 9:53 rxd
    Dave R 2+2 PU (40)(G)
    Leah W 12:49 (20)(3)(G) KPU
    Dawn P 15:05 (25)(3)(B) KPU
    Tim W 2+32 Sq (40)(3)(G)
    Gerry D 10:40 (40)(2)

  • Brian

    Trainers

    Tom
    AMRAP in 25 mins of:
    400m Row
    20 Slam Balls (9kg)

    8+164m