• Tom

    Scaling
    1. Band PU
    2. Knee Push Ups
    3. 50 of ea. movement
    4. 50 reps of a movement
    5. 75 reps of a movement
    7am
    Luke R 26:16 rxd
    Grace K 32:00 (61 PU) mod
    Jenna K 31:17 (P+R)(2)(50 SU)
    Shaun D 26:06 (P+R)
    Paul W 19:40 rxd
    Brenton N 25:27 rxd
    Beth N 21:07 (R x2)
    Dave W 19:36 rxd
    Katie W 32:00 (50 Pull)(96 Push)
    Amie H 29:50 (75 Pull)(P)(75 Push)
    Zach B 20:01 rxd
    Jodi D 25:41 (50 Pull / Push)(Lunge)
    Tony J 32:00 (66 Push)
    Deb O 26:11 (G)(2)
    Jake M ?
    Aaron C 22:30 rxd
    Hayley S 27:37 (G)(2)
    Tim Will 26:51 rxd
    Ivana D 32:00 (50 Pull)(P+R)(85 Push)(Lunge)
    Sara P 31:19 (G)
    Aleisha H 25:11 (G)(2)
    Kristine C 30:09 (G)(2)
    Jackie K 28:09 (P)(2)
    Ruby K 25:01 (G)(2)
    Brendan H 26:34 rxd
    Justin E 27:12 rxd
    Julz 22:22 rxd
    Jess B 24:50 (50 Pull)(R)(75 push)
    Lyndsey T 25:25 rxd PB!
    Anastasia A 30:00 (50 RR)(65 push)(2)
    Melissa R 27:25 (G)
    Rach Hos 26:38 (P+R)(2)
    Tammie S 24:51 rxd
    Tara O 24:20 (RR)
    Haydn R 30:50 (G)
    Karen D 25:49 (RR)(2)
    Ben W 23:16 rxd
    Erin B 32:00 (P+Mob R)(93 push)
    Drew B ?
    Chris M 24:25 (RR)
    Mark Ga 32:00 (76 Pull)(P+R)(50 Push)
    Marni M 32:10 (G)(2)
    Kate D ?
    8am
    Alan W 32:00 (82 Pull) PB!
    Peter S 29:10 rxd
    Tony W 23:43 rxd
    James H 22:56 (50 Strict PU)(50 push)
    Travis G 32:35 rxd
    Toni R 27:19 (P+R)(2)
    Aisling R 26:45 (75 pull)
    Fiona W 28:57 (RR)(SDP) mod
    Jane R 29:35 (Plank/GB) mod
    Melita H 31:38 rxd
    Beau R 21:18 rxd
    Tray M 17:40 rxd PB!
    Gerry D 21:34 rxd
    Jess C 30:47 (50 Strict PU)(plank) mod
    Kristen 27:17 rxd
    Georgie M 32:00 (67 Pull)(Lunge)
    Jannah w 30:42 (75 Pull)(G)(2)
    Kristy C 19:10 (50 pull / push)(P)(2)
    Kirsten P 24:50 (G)(2)
    Jake N 25:42 rxd
    Bec G 32:00 (83 pull)(Def. push)
    Jay Star 22:36 rxd+ (10kg)
    Carla B 30:34 (G+R)(2)
    Barb C 32:00 (75 push)(G+P)(2)
    Grant Ch 22:52 (50 RR / push)(2)
    Rach S 31:44 (2)
    Tracy K 26:26 (RR)(plank GB)
    John G 32:00 (70 pull)(P)(lunge)
    Matt S 15:00 rxd
    Colin M 19:35 rxd
    Dermot G 29:43 rxd
    Kieran D 29:59 (75 pull / push)(G+P)(2)
    Caroline K 31:10 (75 pull)(G)(2)
    Sarah W 31:00 (50 pull)(B)(2)
    Mitch B 31:55 (P+R)