• Brian

    Scaling
    1. 800m Run
    2. Weight

    5:30am
    Cam M 2+3 FS rxd / :34
    Tim D 2+6 FS rxd / :45 (H)
    Mohummad DNF / 1:00 (H)
    Wade G 3+6 FS rxd / :30
    Kelly H 1+1 PJ (30) / :40 (H)
    Julian A 3+3 PJ rxd / :25
    Tom F 2+7 DL rxd / :30 (H)
    David W 4+3 FS rxd / :55
    Katie W 2+3 FS (35) / :30 (H)
    Simon N 3+3 DL (50) / 1:30
    Glen S 2+2 FS rxd / 1:20 (H)
    Lefty I 5+6 DL rxd / :58
    Nick E 3+1 FS rxd / :45
    Jay Star 4+3 FS rxd / 1:10
    Genny K 3+3 FS rxd / 1:40 (H)
    Ben Hi 3+1 DL (45) / :40
    Katie D 2+7 DL rxd / :45 (H)
    Simone Z 3+4 DL (30) / 1:00 (H)
    Simon T 2+1 FS rxd / –

    6:30am
    Rohan B 2 (50) / :18
    Steve C 2+3 PJ (50) / 2:05 (H)
    Warwick F 3 (50) / 1:40 (H)
    Kristine C 2+7 DL (22.5) / 1:00 (H)
    Tracy D 4+3 DL (30) / :50
    Karen D 4+7 DL (25)(HPC) / 1:30 Hollow
    Jess M 1+1 PJ (27.5) / :30 (H)
    Lydia G 2+3 DL rxd / :45
    Tara O 3+2 FS (30) / 1:00 (H)
    Jo H 4 (30) / :40
    Anita S 1+2 PJ rxd / 1:05 (H)
    Ali M 2+3 PJ (35) row / 1:00 (H)

    9:30am
    Jay Miz 3+2 FS rxd / :20
    Jaymie K 2+7 DL (35) / :59 (H)
    Matt S 3+1 PJ rxd / :50
    Gem B 1+1 PJ (25) / 1:10 (H)
    Han C 1+7 DL rxd / :40 (H)
    Aimee D 4+6 DL (35)(1km) / 1:40 (H)
    Kate D 3+7 DL rxd / 1:10 (H)
    Dina T 3+3 Sq (AD / BS)(30) / 1:40
    Jenna M 2+3 PJ (30) / 2:00 (H)
    James R 2+2 PJ rxd / :45
    Chris M 3+4 DL rxd / 1:00
    Marni M 2+1 PS (35) / 1:44 (H)
    Georgie M 5 (40)(V Up) / 1:40 L-Sit
    Laura B 3+1 DL (35) / 1:45 (H)
    Simon B 3+1 KB (60)(32kg) / :40

  • Brian

    5pm
    Adam O DNF / 1:10 L-Sit
    Champ DNF
    Ben G 2+7 DL rxd / 1:45 (H)
    Matt L 3+2 FS rxd / 1:10 (H)
    Kara R 3+2 HPC (25) / 1:00 L-sit
    Deb O 3+2 FS (35) / 1:47 (H)
    Jackie K 3+7 DL (25) / 1:55 (H)
    Louise M 4 (25) / 1:35 (H)
    Chelsea L 1+7 DL (30) / 1:15 (H)
    Jodi D 2+7 DL (35) / :55
    Helen A 2+2 PJ (30) row / :30 (H)
    Fred T 3+4 PJ rxd / 1:30 (H)
    Liz E 4+7 DL (1)(25) row / 1:30 (H)
    Pip M 3 rxd / 1:00 (H)
    Aisling R 2+2 PJ (22.5) / 1:35 (H)
    Amelia G 3+5 FS (30) / 1:30 (H)
    Dean H 1+7 DL rxd / 1:15 (H)
    Tony C 2+7 DL (50) / 1:05 (H)
    Brian M 2+2 FS rxd / 1:00 (H)
    Sheridan E 4 (25) / 1:45 (H)
    Danny H 3+7 DL (50) / 1:30
    Oliver K 1+2 FS (50) / 1:10 L-sit
    Louie B 3+5 FS rxd / 1:00 (H)
    Amie H 1+4 PJ (30) / 1:27 (H)
    Maddy S 2+1 PJ (30) / 1:12 (H)
    Nick H 2+4 FS rxd / 1:00 (H)

    6pm
    Gerry D 3+7 DL rxd / :30 (H)
    Peter S 3+3 FS (50) / 1:50 (H)
    Polly W 2 (25) / 1:15 (H)
    Amir S 2+7 DL (50) / 1:05 (H)
    Erin V 1+1 FS (25) / 1:20 Hollow
    Jon A 3+5 DL (40) / 1:40 (H)
    Amy C 2+6 FS (20) / 1:00 (H)
    Melita H 1+5 FS rxd / :19
    Zach B 4+2 DL rxd / 2:00 (H)
    Mark M 5+7 DL rxd / 1:10
    Christian D 2+6 HPC (30) / :45
    Colin M 4+1 FS rxd / 1:15
    Stephen R 2+6 FS (40) / 1:30
    Tony W 3+5 DL rxd / 1:20 (H)
    Glenn W 3+1 FS rxd / 1:00
    Adam N 5+3 DL rxd / 1:47 (H)
    Jess B 2+4 FS (35) / 1:35 (H)
    Ron N 2+2 PJ rxd / 1:00 (H)

  • Brian

    Trainers

    Brian
    Starter: Max unbroken touch and go Power Clean 60kg

    AMRAP in 10mins
    200m Run
    3 Cleans 100kg

    John
    Todays = 4+7 DL rxd

    Tom
    Starter: Max Unbroken Pull Ups = 47

    Todays = 4+3 HPC (2km AD, HPC, 60kg)