• Sam

    Scaling: 1) Weight
    2) Strict Knee Raises
    3) Kipping Knee Raises
    4) Tuck Crunches
    5) Sit Ups

    5:30am
    Brenton N 2+5 HC (45) / –
    Tracey G 2+200m (15) / 3.1m
    Beth N 2+8 KNR (25) (3) / –
    Andy O 1+10 HC (40) / 5m
    Tim D 2+200m (50) / 2.6m
    Tom F 2 (50) / 4.25m
    Brendan H 2+1 HC (50) / 4.3m
    Hayley S 2+200m (25) (2) / 4.3m
    Anastasia A 2+6 HC (30) (3) / 2.6m
    Driaan C 11:56 rxd / 5.1m
    Saul T 2+6 HC (45) / 4.5m
    Lyndsay T 2+1 HC (35) / 4.25
    James H 2 (50) / 5.1m
    Shaun D 2+300m Row (40) / 2m HS Walk
    Jarrod Y 12:34 (50) / 4.5m
    Ben L 2+4 HC (40) (3) / 4.3m
    Simon T 2+3 HC (50) / ?
    Aleisha H 2+400m (35 BS) (3) / 3.3m

    6:30am
    Michael LD 10:50 (50 HPC) (2) Row / HS prac
    Karen D 11:20 (30 FS) (4) / 3.75m
    Kristine C 2+1 HPC (25) (3) / HS walk prac
    Jackie K 12:03 (25) (3) / 3.5m
    Gerry D 11:27 (50) / 4m
    Peter M 2+6 HC (40) / 4.5m
    Warwick F 2+400m (40) (3) / 3.5m
    T-Rev 3+10BS (MOD) / Mobility
    Tom H 10:09 rxd / 5.25m
    Lefty I 10:03 rxd / –
    Rhod M 10:47 (30) (3) / 4.25m
    Angela M 10:43 (25) (10 K2E) / 3.8m
    Jess C 2+200m (10 K2E) (40) / 4.4m
    Nicole M 2+50m (40) (3) / 3.1m
    Kim W 2+10 HPC (35) (2) / Cool Down Row
    Toni R 11:04 (25 HPC) (2) / HS walk prac
    Ali G 11:21 (35) (MOD) / 3.6m
    Alex S 2+1 HC (35) / 4.25m

    9:30am
    Tara O 2+4 LHW (MOD) / HS prac
    John B 11:20 rxd / 4.5m
    Christian C 2+400m (60) / 5.5m
    Mel B 2+300m (25) (3) / 3.25m
    Kim M 2+400m (20) (3) / 3.25m
    Evelyn 2+150m (20) (3) / 2.75m
    Veronique 2+400m Row (8) (2) / Hollow prac :08secs
    K Barr 12:25 (40 HPC) / 4.25m
    Caitlin C 2+400m (3) / 3.75m
    Mitch B 2+400m (35) (8 K2E) / 1.8 Single leg broad jump
    David R 11:44 (45) (3) / 4.75m
    Brendan P 11:04 (50) / 4.75m
    Georgie M 11:52 (30) (2) / –
    Fiona W 4+200m Arms AD (30 HPC / FS) / 3×5 5kg BOR
    Tracey K 3+5 FS (200m Jog) (30 HPC / FS) / 2m Single Leg Broad Jump
    Laura B 2+280m Row (25) (2) / 1.9m Single leg broad jump
    Kristy C 2+400m (30) / 4.5m
    Liz E 12:00 (35 HPC) (3) / HS prac

    5pm
    Ruby K 11:27 (25) (2) / 3.7m
    Dave W 10:45 rxd / 5.1m
    Matt S 9:28 rxd / 5.8m
    Reid S 2+ 6 K2E / –
    Colin M 11:08 rxd / 4.8m
    Travis H 11:20 rxd / 4.9m
    Elesea M 2+100m (8 K2E MOD) / 3.75m
    Des D 1+6 HC (30) / 4.8m
    Robbie M 11:29 (40) (3) / 4.7m
    Sarah P 2+1 K2E (30) / 3.8m
    Dermot G 11:55 (10 K2E) / 4.75m
    Grant Ch 11:01 (50) (4) / 4.75m
    Danny H 11:23 (High Hang) (V ups) Row / 4.6m
    Travis G 11:45 (45) (10 K2E) / 4.4m
    Jenna K 2+6 K2 Rings (35 HPC) / Lat. HS Walk
    Torro 2+172m row / 3.92m
    Grace K 10:32 rxd / 2:45 (30 pist)
    Amie H 2+250m (35) (8 K2E) / 3.5m
    Rach S 2+200m (25) (3) / Lat. Wall Walk
    Luke B 2+11 K2E / 4.8m
    Katie W 11:59 (30 HPC) (3) Row / Lat. HS Walk
    Jaymie K 12:01 (8 K2E) (35) / 4.6m
    Ebony F 2+6HC (35) / 4.25m
    John G 11:39 (50) (2) / Lat. HS Walk

    6pm
    Paul W 11:37 rxd / 5.75m
    Ben H 1+400m (40) (3) / 1.75m single
    Jamie M 2+10 HC (35) (3) / 4.4m
    Kathyrn P 1+5 HC (30) / 3.7m
    Tim J 2+400m (50) / 4.9m
    Bec G 11:50 (35) (8 K2E) / 4m
    Jake N 11:29 mod / Lat. HS walk
    Lydia G 2+60m (35) (10K2E) / 4m
    Melita H 12:49 (25) (GHD SU) / 3.8m
    Jake D 11:59 rxd / 5.1m
    Haydn R 2+5 K2E (50) / 4.9m

    Kidz
    Lexi A
    Bella A
    Nick F

    Teens
    Grace K
    Kristen F
    Ashley