• Brian

    Scaling
    1. Weight
    2. HR Knee Push Ups
    3. WB Weight

    5:30am
    Hannah H 2+105m rxd / :33
    Cam M 3+10 DL (70) / :33
    Tim D 3+10 PU (80) / :27
    Tom F 2+80m rxd / :20
    Brendan H 3+100m (80) / :37
    Saul T 3+7 PU (90) / :35
    Jackie K 4 (45)(2) / :45 (10)
    Tracy K 3 rxd / :41
    Todd K 4+20m (80)(Ball Carry) / –
    Jake M 2+110m (70)(1/2 Knee push) / :13 (10)
    Jarrod Y 2+100m (90) / :18
    Hayley S 2+125m (45)(2) / :25 (10)
    Grace K 2+100m rxd+ (14) / :35
    Rhett G 3+12 PU rxd / :15
    Mitch B 2+100m (55)(2)(8) / :33
    Jess S 3+6 PU (55) / :40
    Simon T 3+10 DL (80) / :31
    Drew B ?
    Mike D 2+150m (50)(2) / –
    Lucy K 3+180m (30)(2) / –
    Lyndsey T 2+150m (50) / :15
    Rach A 3 rxd / :15
    Pat R 2+70m rxd / :32
    Rach H 3 (60)(7 PU) / :17 (10)
    Katie W 3 (2) / :20
    Jake N 2+100m (75kg Sled) / :25
    Bec G 2+125m rxd / :25
    Kristen B 3+5 DL rxd+ (14) / :37
    James H 3+30m (40)(V Up) / :14
    Marni M 2+100m rxd / :15
    Aleisha H 2+10 DL (60)(2)(14) / :45 (10)

    6:30am
    Evan S 2+195m (70) / :20 (15)
    Nicole M 2+15 PU rxd / :45 (OH Plate 25kg)
    Trev C 3+8 PU rxd / :35
    Adam N 4+8 DL rxd / :35
    Mark Ga 2+100m (80) / :13
    Kristine C 2+75m (35)(20) / :45 (10)
    Tanya R 3+10 DL rxd / :21
    Barb C 3+10 DL (25)(2 – Incline) / :50 (10)
    Carolyn M 3+10 DL (35)(2 – Incline) / 1:00 (10)
    Ali G 3+5 DL (50) mod / :38
    Ivana D 2+8 PU rxd / :13
    Kyle W 3 (70) / :08
    Warwick F 2+60m (90) / :27
    Susan D 3+6 DL (35)(2) / :50 (10)
    Mat Se 2+15 PU (80) / :28
    Pedr O 3+80m (80) / :55
    Goeff B 2+180m (80) / :30

    9:30am
    Aimee D 2+11 PU (35)(2) / :16
    Kate D 2+10m rxd / :37
    Jay Star 3+135m rxd / :25 (25)
    Tim W 2+10 PU (60) / :15
    Duane W 2+50m rxd / :40
    Jason D 3+134m rxd / :22
    Gem B 2+100m (45) / :40 (10)
    Mel B 2+4 PU (45) / :54 (10)
    Toni R 2+7 PU (55)(2) / :28 (10)
    Marieke V 2+95m (60) / :28
    Kristy C 2+125m (50) / 1:05 (10)

  • Brian

    5pm
    Dave W 4+6 DL rxd / :50
    Christian C 3+15 PU rxd / :30
    Erin V2+15 PU (Band push)(8) / :21 (10)
    Tony J 2+175m (90) / :24 (15)
    Fiona W 3 (55)(2) / :17
    Tony W 3+7 DL rxd / :58
    Trav M 3+50m rxd / :10
    Brendan B 4+7 DL mod / :45 (10)
    Marie M 3+3 DL (65)(2)(FC) / :11
    Hannah C 3+2 DL rxd / :16
    Pip M 3+7 PU (60) / :09
    Deb O 2+20m rxd+ (14) / :03
    Amie H 2+4 PU (55)(14) / :15
    Grant Ch 2+50m (2) / :44
    Caitlin C 2+190m (35)(14) / :06
    Erin K 3+9 PU (50)(2) / :15
    Beau R 3+100m rxd / :39
    Aaron C 3+140m rxd / 1:00
    Dermot G 3+5m rxd / :33
    Rach Hos 3 (45)(2) / 1:02 (10)
    Ricky C 4+5 DL rxd / :40
    Tara O 3+110m mod / :50 (10)
    Sheridan B 3+10 DL (45)(2) / :22
    Jayden B 2+50m (90) / :35 (15)
    Reid S 3+7 PU rxd / :32
    Luke B 3+2 DL rxd / :29
    Karen D 3+4 DL mod / :50 (10)
    Aisling R 3+4 PU (55) / :40
    Sarah P 3+30m (50) / :22
    Tim Will 3+1 DL (90) / :57
    Tom Fitz 3+7 push rxd / :15
    Micheal LD 3+11 PU (60)(2)(AD) / :29
    John G 2+150m (70) / :11
    Stephen R 3+75m rxd / :15
    Paul W 3+80m rxd / :50

    6pm
    Sam H 3+11 PU rxd / :45
    Tim J 2+125m (90) / –
    Danielle M 2+150m (65) / :30
    Jenna K 3+100m MOD / –
    Ben G 3+1m rxd / :33
    Stu P 3+30m rxd / :40
    Zach B 4+4 PU rxd / :53
    Amir S 2+25m (70) / :18
    Fred T 2+120m (20kg FC) / :20
    Erin B 2+8 DL rxd / :10
    Lydia G 2+10 PU mod / :18
    Tina M 2+100m (25)(2) / :15 (10)
    Paul Mac 2+100m rxd :20
    Jane R 3 (37.5) / :34
    Jodi D 2+100m (45)(12kg FC) / :56 (10)
    Olivia D 2+100m (45)(2)(8) / :16 (10)
    Sandy D 2+6 PU rxd / 1:00 (10)
    Jannah W 2+15 PU (65)(2) / :07
    Emma S 3+5 PU (5 DL – 30)(Bench PU)(100m – 8lb) / :32 (10)
    John P 2+100m (50)(2) / :20
    Gerry D 3+10m rxd / :25

  • Brian

    Trainers

    Lefty 4+10 PU rxd
    Tom 4+3 DL rxd