• Sam

    Scaling:
    1) Reduced Rep Double Under
    2) Half Rep Attempt Double Unders
    3) Single Skips
    4) Banded Pull Up

    Rxd + = Unbroken Double Unders

    5:30am
    Jame H 135 rxd / 32
    Grant Ch 108 (2) (4) (B+R) / 22
    Driaan C 210 rxd / 32
    Ben L 165 (2) (4) (G) / 30
    Saul T 11:49 (2) / 32
    Jarrod Y 210 rxd / 46
    Anastasia A 11:28 (2) (4) (G+R) (15-12-9-6-3 Pull Ups) / 34 (KHRPU)
    Marni M 10:43 (3) (4) (G) (15-12-9-6-3 Pull Ups) / 23 (KHRPU)
    Torro 10:36 rxd / 30
    Hayley S 10:03 (4) (G) (1) / 34 (KHRPU)
    Melita H 9:51 rxd / 20
    Lyndsey T 11:06 rxd / 30
    Hannah H 12:19 rxd+ / 32
    Grace K 82 (AD) (Strict PU 10-8-6-4-2) / 31
    Adam N 8:36 (AD) / 51
    Andy O 139 (4) (R) (2) / 41
    Tom F 97 (G) (4) (2) / 41
    Brendan H 8:56 rxd / 41
    Simon T 11:28 rxd / 24
    Barb C 8:35 (3) (4) (G+R) / 15
    Jackie K 11:27 (R) (4) / 18

    6:30am
    Elaine 10:42 (3)(4) (P+R) (10-8-6-4-2 PU) / 23 Cal AD
    Matt G 11:20 (G)(4) (x2 Single Skips) / 45
    Haydn R 11:20 rxd / 45
    Rhod M 171 rxd / 47
    Kristine C 209 (3) (B+R) (4) / 28
    Kim M 8:01 (4) (R+G) (20-15-10-5-3 PU) / 41 (KHRPU)
    Karen D 11:20 (RR) (3) (x2 single skips) / 31
    Alex S 7:33 rxd/ 28
    Tom H 4:16 rxd+ / 50
    Warwick F 135 (4) (R) / 34
    Lefty I 6:46 rxd+ / 65
    Alan W 122 (2) / 33

    9:30am
    Trev C 7:35 MOD / 27 Cal Arm Only AD
    Nicole M 209 rxd / 21
    Kym M 11:55 (singles x 2)(4) (P+R) / 27 (KHRPU)
    Evelyn R 123 (2) (4) (B+R) / 18 (KHRPU)
    Brendan P 148 (2) / 51
    Tara O 7:57 MOD / 22
    Kristy C 167 (Strict PU MOD) / 27
    Tracey K 214 (4) (G) / 31
    Daniel P 131 rxd / 24
    Caitlin C 204 (4) (B+R) / 29
    Kelsie M 10:28 (Singles) (4) (G) / 29 (KHRPU)
    Fiona W 11:56 (RR) (AD) / 45 DB Rows

    Kidz
    Nick F
    Blake M
    Skye M
    Zoe M
    Bella M
    Lexie M

    Teens
    Matt P
    Grace Ker
    Kristen F
    Ashley O

    5pm
    Dave W 5:28 rxd + / 63
    Aaron C 8:06 rxd / 46
    Tom Fitz 11:25 rxd / 35
    Chris M 10:05 (RR) / 50
    Travis H 9:40 rxd / 49
    Elesea M 208 rxd /32
    Jayden B 160 (2) / 40
    Ross S 11:51 (2) / 30
    Luke B 212 rxd / 30
    Toni R 12:22 (4)(G) / 28
    Travis G 200 rxd / 47
    Brian M 9:51 (1) / 33
    Paul W 10:32 rxd / –
    Ruby K 6:34 (5 PU per round) / 32
    Amie H 12:00 (4) (B+R) / 16
    Sam H 5:18 rxd+ / 46
    Colin M 6:46 rxd/ 51
    Drew B 7:58 (Strict PU MOD) / 41
    Dermot G 10:09 rxd+ / 48
    John G 170 rxd / 16
    Tim W 8:35 (2) / 51
    Ebony F 6:26 rxd / 41
    Sarah P 11:49 (2) (4) (B+R) / 34
    Sheridan B 210 (4) (B+R) / 40 (KHRPU)
    Jess W 7:43 rxd / 40
    Sascha 170 (2 Full Reps) (4) (B+R) / 22
    Christian C 10:11 rxd+ / 53
    Lewis W 7:00 rxd+ / 65 regular push ups

    6pm
    Matt S 8:53 rxd+ / 66
    Tim J 212 rxd / 39
    Alana L 110 (2) (4) (G+B) / 29
    Kim M 114 (4) (B+R) (2) / 4
    Jane R 188 rxd / 40
    Lydia G 10:17 rxd / 23
    Danny H 183 rxd+ / –
    John P 160 (2) (4) (G+R) / 27 (KHRPU)