• Tom

    Scaling
    1. Pull Ups
    2. Band PU
    3. Weight
    5:30am
    Brenton N 2+7 HPC (45) / 3:57
    Beth N 9:54 (25)(R+Mob R) / cool down
    Hannah H 11:14 (1) / 4:19 row
    Grace K 11:36 (25kg FRL)(40 HPC) / 4:59
    Shaun D 11:52 (40) / 5:20
    Tom F 2+4 PU (40)(G) / 6:22
    Jay Star 6:54 rxd / –
    Chad S 2 (50)(G) / 8:17
    Brendan H 11:54 (1)(60) / 4:19
    Andy O 2+14 PU (40)(R) / 4:40
    Anastasia A 11:43 (25)(B+ RR) / 7:11
    Jarrod Y 13:03 (50) / 4:16
    Chris M 11:07 (10kg vest)(RR)(50) / 4:00
    Marni M 2+8 PU (G) / 5:40
    Simon T 2+1 HPC (1) / 5:53
    Torro 11:54 (1) / 5:52
    Bec G 2+29 Sq (10 C2B)(15kg DB) / 4:55
    Jake N 10:51 (1)(50)(10 PU’s) / 5:13
    James H 11:23 (7 Strict PU) / 5:15
    Adam N 8:50 rxd / 4:52
    Rach H 12:22 (35)(P+R) / 6:12
    Sarah W 13:28 (35)(B) / 4:28
    Rach S 2+2 PU (30) / 6:07
    6:30am
    Ben W 2+29 Sq (50) / 4:35
    Alan w 11:30 (50)(1) / DNF
    Warwick F ?
    Kim W 2+10 C2B / 6:54
    Toni R 12:24 (30)(R) / 4:52
    Kim M 10:33 (50 DL)(20 SU) / 4:11 row
    Barb C 10:30 (30 Sq – box)(15 HPC)(G+P) / 4:11 row
    Grant Ch 2+14 Sq (P+R)(15kg DB PP) / 5:01
    Peter M 11:5 (50)(7 Strict) / 4:36
    Rhod M 2+5 C2B (45)(R) / 5:06
    Katie W 2+9 PU (1) / 5:09
    Ali G 8:58 (35)(RR) / 4:44 row
    9:30am
    Reid S 9:15 (RR) / 4:23
    Rochel A 10:45 (25)(G+R) / 6:20
    Tom H 5:50 rxd / 4:17
    Colin M 9:22 rxd / 4:45
    Kristy C 9:11 mod / row
    Mitch B 11:37 (30)(P+R)(C2B) / 5:33
    Tracy K 8:30 (RR)(10kg DB HPC) / 4:27 (200m sled)
    Kym M 2+12 PU (25)(G) / 4:37 row
    Candice H 2+4 Sq (G+P)(27.5) / 7:22
    Gareth H 1+3 PU (40)(R) / 5:54
    Kelsie M 11:50 (G)(10kg DB PP) / 5:46
    Megan L 2 (32.5)(B)(10 PU) / 7:00
    Mariana C 2+15 PU (P+R)(30) / 6:51
    Gem B 12:11 (25)(G) / run
    Alex S 10:24 (30)(1) / 5:02
    Mohummad A 2+5 Sq (40)(G) / 3:07 AD
    5pm
    Jayden B 10:41 (1)(55) / 4:37 row
    Dave W 8:00 rxd / 4:25
    Luke B 11:44 rxd / 5:03
    Tim L 11:55 rxd / 5:26
    Tom Fitz 11:54 rxd / 3:58
    Tony W 9:04 rxd / 4:11
    Aisling R 9:28 (1)(35) / 4:23 row
    Amie H 12:12 (P) / 6:13
    Justin E 10:54 (5 C2B+7 PU)(50) / 4:25 ski
    Liam A 10:59 (1) / 4:35
    Alexandria S 1+7 PU (P)(20) / 6:00
    Ruby K 11:29 (P+R)(25) / 5:25
    Carla B 11:34 (30 Sq)(G)(25) / 5:23
    Jackie K 10:46 (20)(R) / 4:34 row
    Christian C 13:10 rxd / 3:48 row
    Neil M 11:59 (G)(50) / 5:25
    Erin K 2+8 PU / 5:09
    Jess C 13:03 rxd / 6:26
    Tim Will 13:08 rxd / 4:50
    Robbie M 12:20 (G+P)(50) / 4:27
    Tom M 10:18 rxd / 3:57
    John G 2+8 PU (30 Sq)(P)(50) / 2:52 AD
    6pm
    Glenn W 9:36 rxd / 5:00
    Maddy S 11:06 (30 Sq)(G)(25) / 4:32
    Haydn R 10:43 (R)(40) / 4:10
    Melissa R 2+4 PU (R)(35) / 6:07
    Gerry D 9:50 rxd / 4:34
    Thomas G 2+9 PU (P)(40) / –
    Han C 2+2 C2B (35) / 4:43 row
    Jane R 9:47 (25 Sq)(10 C2B)(30) / mod
    Travis G 10:04 (45)(8 C2B) / 5:09
    Danny H :22 rxd / 4:03
    Mark M 8:48 rxd / 4:15
    Lydia G 2+15 PU (1) / 5:48
    Kieran D 2+50 Sq (G+R)(27.5) / 7:10
    Erin B 11:50 (2)(P) / 6:30
    Kate D 11:44 (2) / 5:40
    Tara O 8:34 (RR)(35) / –
    Jenna K 11:40 (30 Sq)(P+R)(35) / 3:45 AD
    Alana L 2+40 Sq (G+R)(25) / 8:37
    Caitlin C 2+10 PU (P)(35) / 5:15
    Zach B 7:23 rxd / 4:16
    Caroline K 10:52 (G)(20) / 4:34
    Sam H 9:12 rxd / 4:26 ski