• Tom

    Scaling
    1. Reduced Muscle Ups
    2. 10 Pull + 10 Push
    a. C2B
    b. Pull Ups
    c. Band PU
    d. Ring Dips
    e. Def. Push
    f. Push Ups
    g. Knee Push Ups
    3. PS Weight
    5:30am
    Shaun D 4+5 C2B (2)(a)(d-band)(40) / 30
    Saul T 4+10 PU (2)(b)(e)(45) / 56
    Melita H 11:48 (5+5)(R)(d) / prac
    Grace K 3+3 RD (2)(a)(d)(5+5) / 53
    Andy O 11:50 (30)(2)(b)(e) / –
    Jay Star 6:47 rxd / 74
    Anastasia A 3+8 PU (2)(B+R)(g)(25) / prac
    Lyndsey T 3+1 RD (2)(a)(d)(30) / 85
    Brendan H 4 (2)(b)(d)(50) / 20
    Peter H 4+2 Sn (2)(b)(f)(50) / –
    Hannah H 3+9 PU (2)(b)(d)(30) / 38
    Driaan C 7:25 (1)(50) / 38
    Simon T 4+10 PU (50)(2)(a)(d) / 46
    Zach B 9:35 rxd / –
    James H 3 (40)(b)(e) / 70
    Torro 3+3 C2B (2)(a)(d-band) / 37
    Tim D 4+5 PU (2)(b)(d) / 14
    6:30am
    Warwick F 4+3 RD (mod)(40) / 53
    Kristine C 12:06 mod / 40
    Tom H 8:54 rxd / 50
    Lefty I 10:48 rxd / Rings
    Trev C 4+250m mod / 55 L-sit pumps
    Nicole M 3+9 RD (2)(b)(d-band) / 25
    Tara O 11:21 (60 SGDL)(RR+RD) / 30 Hollow rocks
    Tim L 11:40 (80 SGDL)(RR+RD) / 10 Hollow rock and roll
    John P 3 (40)(2)(G)(f) / prac
    Michael LD 10:51 (30)(G)(e) / 49
    Barb C 2+5 push (40 SGDL)(G+R)(e-knees) / 28
    Haydn R 4+4 RD (2)(b)(d)(45) / 45
    Adam N 9:12 (3 MU) / 98
    Ali G 4+2 HPC (40)(2)(R)(f) / –
    9:30am
    Evelyn R 3+1 PU (2)(P+R)(g)(17.5) / 35
    Kristy C 10:09 (50 SGDL)(Strict PU + RD) / 63
    Georgie M 3+3 RD (30)(2)(b)(d-band) / –
    Kate D 4+1 PU (35)(2)(b)(d-band) / 41
    Liz E 3+6 PU (27.5)(2)(P)(f) / 52
    Mitch B 2+1 Sn (30)(R)(d-band) / 35
    Carla B 3+10 push (30)(2)(G)(e) / 30
    Mel B 3+1 PS (25)(G)(f) / 39
    Mariana C 11:09 (25)(P+R)(g) / 60
    5pm
    Erin V 10:35 (25)(2)(RR)(band push) / prac box
    Danny H 3+2 MU (70 PC) / 78
    Ruby K 11:27 (25)(2)(P+R)(f) / 50
    Luke B 4+1 PS (2)(a)(f) / 36
    Jackie K 10:34 (25 PC)(2)(b)(g) / 62
    Amie H 3+5 MU (30)(2)(P)(d-band) / 25
    Jaymie K 4 (30)(2 MU) / 52
    Jenna K 4 (25)(2)(P)(f) / 30
    Dave W 7:23 rxd / 66
    Grant Ch 3+3 PS (40)(2)(G)(g) / 1:30 Hollow rocks
    Tony W 4+2 MU / 69
    Dermot G 11:18 (50)(2)(b)(e) / 56
    Colin M 9:39 rxd / prac
    Neil M 4+6 PU (50)(2)(b)(e) / 52
    Robbie M 4 (35)(2)(G)(e) / prac
    Christian C 12:49 rxd / 42
    Caitlin C 3+2 MU (30)(2)(P)(e) / 44
    Rach S 3+2 MU (25 HPS)(2)(b)(d-band) / 53
    Sarah P 9:23 (25)(2)(P+R)(d-band) / 42
    Fiona W 11:20 mod / DB Row Hold
    Brendan P ?
    Beth N 11:10 (20)(2)(R)(d-band) / 68
    Jake D 7:38 (40) / 12 Hollow Rocks
    6pm
    Tim J 3+2 Sn (50)(2)(a)(d-band) / 71
    Paul W 3+2 Sn (60) / 86
    Rach H 3+4 Sn (22.5)(2)(G)(d-band) / 21 Hollow rocks
    Reid S 4+1 MU / 23 rings
    Lydia G 3+1 MU (30)(2)(b)(d-band) / 30
    Bec G 4+2 MU (35)(2)(b)(d-band) / 70
    Jake N 4+1 MU (50) / 59
    Jamie M 3+5 MU (30)(2)(R)(d-band) / 86
    Jess C 3 (40) / 66
    Jay Miz 10:37 rxd / 81
    Gerry D 9:50 (40)(a)(e) / 60