• Brian

    Scaling
    1. Weight
    2. DB Thrusters
    3. Band Pull Ups

    5:30am
    Oliver K 7:00 (32.5)(G+B)
    Bernie H 21-12 PU (G)
    Michael M 5:20 (20)(G)
    Anita R 9:37 (15)(G)
    Brendan W 21-15 PU (20)(G)
    Tom F 9:04 (G)
    Aemelia C 7:07 (15)(B+R)
    Stephan P 8:59 (20)(G)
    Rachelle P 9:19 (G)
    Kelly H 9:07 (22.5)(B+R)
    Mick Slats 8:18 rxd
    Rhett G 6:54 rxd
    James L 9:50 (30)(G)
    Julian A 4:24 rxd
    Melita H 9:01 (20)(P)
    Lefty I 5:41 rxd
    Leah W 6:49 (15)(B)
    Caitlin M 4:38 (15)(B)
    Simon T 9:38 (35)
    Mel T 6:34 (20)(B)
    Lyndsey T 8:39 (25)
    Karen D 21-15-5 PU (20)(B)
    Mitch B 7:11 (20)(G+P)
    Tracy B 6:18 (22.5)(B)
    Mez O 21-15-5 PU (20)(B+O)
    Jake M 8:24 (30)(G)
    Aliska 21-15-9 T (20)(B+R)
    Kathy C 7:14 (25)
    Glen D 8:24 (30)(G)
    Hein 9:57 (25)(G+R)
    Gareth H 21-13 PU (30)(G+R)

    6:30am
    Pia C 9:25 (25)(G)
    Dina T 5:39 (15)(B)
    Sam H 7:35 (30)
    Brett H 9:33 (30)(G)
    Nick T 7:00 (22.5)(B)
    Sean L 5:00 rxd
    Nick Blk 8:05 rxd
    Chelsea S 7:00 (25)(G)
    Tina D 7:30 (20)(P)
    Tim L 6:43 rxd
    Steve C 7:32 (35)
    Selena C 8:37 (22.5)(B+R)
    Warwick F 21-15-7 Th (40)(B)
    Aaron M 9:47 rxd
    Ali M 8:00 (22.5)(G)
    Anita S 7:53 (20)(G) PB!

    9:30am
    Lee G Penalty 4x500m Row
    Jack B 3:39 rxd
    Erin S 21-15-3 Burp (25)
    Mick C 9:57 (30)
    Irene H 21-15-9 Th (22.5)(B+P)
    Tara O 21-15-5 PU (25)(G)
    Ty F 6:47 (30)(G)
    Liz E 8:14 (17.5)(B+R)
    Jess R 9:13 (15)(B+R)
    Tim S 7:36 rxd
    Tracy D 6:57 (25)(P)
    Holly B 9:12 (20)(P)
    Anna B 9:15 (17.5)(B)

  • Brian

    5pm
    Braden R 7:08 rxd
    Conor H 7:10 rxd
    Tom Hend 5:02 rxd
    Kara R 4:42 (15)(B)
    Renae A 8:47 (25)(B)
    Deb O 9:37 (25)(P)
    Hannah C 21-15-9 Th
    Mel B 9:03 (20)(G)
    Riley H 7:59 (35)(G)
    Craig C 3:47 rxd
    Jay Star 8:40 mod
    Paul S 7:30 mod
    Colin G 3:35 rxd
    Carla D 21-15 mod
    Brian M 6:47 (35)
    Zach B 7:11 rxd
    Louie B 6:34 (G)(35)
    Alistair N 6:24 rxd+
    Adam N 4:00 rxd
    Ben G 5:49 rxd
    Sophie P 6:47 (22.5)(G)
    Emma He 6:12 (20)(G)
    Kaitlin G 6:06 (20)(G)
    Iain D 8:12 rxd
    Jess B 6:10 (20)(P)
    Amie H 8:47 (17.5)(B)
    Colin M 4:37 rxd
    Jacqui M 6:34 (20)(G+R)
    Belinda D 9:00 (15)(B)
    Philip H 9:54 (30)(G+P)
    Jason S 8:17 rxd
    Adam A 7:32 (35)(G)
    Jay Miz 6:44 rxd
    Stephan T 10:02 (32.5)(G)
    Danny S 21-15-2 Th (27.5)(B)
    Declan K 7:59 (30)(P)
    Damen S 21-15-2 Th (35)
    Helen A 7:18 (20)(B)
    Mycaila J 21-15-2 PU (20)(B)

    6pm
    Rich M 21-15-1 PU (30)
    Simon N 4:37 (20)(G)
    Dan R 6:37 rxd
    Chelsea L 6:49 (15)(G)
    Gerry D 7:59 rxd PB!
    Shane W 21-15-7 Th (25)(B)
    Nathan W 9:07 (30)(G)
    Jannah W 3:47 rxd
    Astrid W 9:28 rxd
    Dave S 6:34 (30)
    Chris M 6:29 rxd
    Hayden M 21-12 Th (42.5)
    Jade G 7:59 (25)(G)
    Michael W 7:50 (30)(P)
    Saul T 21-15-9 Th (30)(B)
    Dan S 9:19 rxd
    Keagan B 6:58 rxd
    Amir S 9:06 (35)(G)
    Jaymie K 9:40 rxd
    Dean S 21-15-9 Th (30)(G)
    Gaz B 7:39 rxd
    Ben H 8:21 (37.5)
    Cally R 6:35 (20)(P) PB!
    Paddy G 8:45 (25)(G)
    Katie D 21-8 Pull (25)(G)